Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 27 Mai

 

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Chievo11.23
17:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – JuventusX21.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKRC Genk – St TruidenOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Perugia1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Lugo1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – Cadiz21.55
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Getafe1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – MirandesOver 1.51.25
20:00:00French CupAngers – Paris Saint-Germain21.16
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – AkhisarX21.32
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – AntalyasporX21.35
16:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – AdanasporOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Trabzonspor1X1.20
17:30:00English FA CupArsenal – ChelseaX21.20
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarcelona – AlavesOver 2.51.42
19:00:00German DFB CupEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Dortmund21.38
15:00:00Scottish FA CupCeltic – AberdeenOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – GIF Sundsvall1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens IF – AFC Eskilstuna11.27
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Halmstads BK11.30
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HJK Helsinki21.55
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Inter TurkuX21.40
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – VPS VaasaX21.30
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – KuPSX21.32
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – IlvesX21.17
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – Mariehamn1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – OddX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – FluminenseX21.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Palmeiras1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaMFK Karviná – Baumit Jablonec1 or 21.28
16:00:00Czech First LigaSlavia Prague – Zbrojovka BrnoOver 2.51.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – Vysocina JihlavaOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Czech First Liga1.FK Príbram – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.28
16:00:00Czech First LigaFC Slovacko – Sparta PragueX21.23
16:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – FK Dukla Praha1X1.19
16:00:00Czech First LigaHradec Kralova – Bohemians 19051X1.28
16:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Wisla Plock1X1.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Cracovia KrakowUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Zaglebie Lubin1X1.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Ruch ChorzowOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – Gimnasia La Plata1X1.20
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.14
21:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Olimpo Bahia Blanca1X1.18
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – Boca JuniorsX21.18
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin-San Juan – Sarmiento1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Jerv1X1.19
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – FrejUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – AtvidabergOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Falkenbergs FF1X1.17
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – GAIS1 or 21.32
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – OPS JPOver 1.51.22
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Yokohama MarinosX21.40
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Iwata Jubilo1X1.18
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Omiya ArdijaOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Sapporo1X1.23
20:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Portland Timbers1X1.22
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyrar – VíkingurUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – IA Akranes1X1.19
09:00:00World Cup U20Costa Rica U20 – Zambia U20X21.32
09:00:00World Cup U20Portugal U20 – Iran U20Over 1.51.23
12:00:00World Cup U20Uruguay U20 – South Africa U20Over 1.51.24
12:00:00World Cup U20Japan U20 – Italy U20X22.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZirka Kropyvnytskyi – Stal KamianskeX21.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVolyn Lutsk – Karpaty Lviv21.32
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Inter Zaprešic – Istra 19611X1.27
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Rijeka1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – Vendsyssel1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FC RoskildeX21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Vejle BK1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1Nykøbing FC – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.65
14:00:00Danish Division 1AB Gladsaxe – SkiveX21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Næstved BK11.35
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1FC Koper – ND GoricaX21.42
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1NK Maribor – NK KrskoOver 1.51.15
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – RadomljeOver 2.51.42
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – NK CeljeOver 1.51.24
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Aluminij1X1.19
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvaros – UjpestOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Mezokövesd SEOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – MTK Budapest FC21.58
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Debreceni VSC1 or 21.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – VideotonX21.40
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Gyirmot SE1X1.16
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 2.51.45
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.32
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Zp Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Dunajska Streda1X1.28
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BValencia CF Mestalla – Celta Vigo BX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BLa Hoya Lorca CF – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueChiasso – Le MontUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Winterthur1X1.18
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueSchaffhausen – FC ZürichUnder 3.51.95
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueServette – Aarau1X1.20
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWohlen – Wil1X1.30
18:45:00Romanian CupVoluntari – Astra Giurgiu21.62
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – CD Clan Juvenil1X1.20
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – CD River Plate Ecuador1X1.23
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – El Tanque Sisley1X1.18
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – CA Boston River1 or 21.28
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.30
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Atletico Fenix MontevideoOver 1.51.22
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – Cr BelouizdadOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – FC MinskX21.30
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slutsk – FC Slavia Mozyr11.32
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueTorpedo Zhodino – FK Gomel1X1.16
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – YanbianUnder 3.51.30
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Beijing GouanOver 1.51.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.33
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Songjiang – Tianjin Teda1X1.23
19:15:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Waterford UnitedX21.20
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Wexford YouthsOver 1.51.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Machida ZelviaX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Jef United Chiba – EhimeUnder 3.51.22
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – GifuUnder 3.51.24
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Montedio Yamagata1X1.22
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.15
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.35
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.22
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.25
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – Deportivo Municipal1X1.18
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1X1.20
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – GangwonUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Jeju United1X1.27
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BABC Futebol – Vila NovaUnder 3.51.19
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Ceara CE1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Luverdense1X1.20
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Internacional RSX21.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Parana1X1.23
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits1X1.24
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueAjax Cape Town – BarokaX21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Platinum Stars1X1.18
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.35
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Cape Town City FCX21.32
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Mamelodi SundownsX21.22
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Club Sportivo Estudiantes1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – San Martin TucumanUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – CA Douglas Haig1 or 21.38
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – Olimpia Asuncion21.58
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.32
14:00:00Estonian CupTallinna Infonet – Tartu JK Tammeka11.25
17:00:00Serbian CupFK Partizan – Crvena Zvezda1 or 21.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKeski Uusimaa – Kultsu FC1X1.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – JazzOver 3.51.14
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMuSa – Peimari UnitedOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK – OTP FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJBK – TP-47X21.42
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – FolloOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – Honefoss1X1.28
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Sandvikens IF1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – OddevoldX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – FK KarlskronaOver 1.51.21
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneUnder 3.51.72
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLGrange Thistle – Logan LightningX21.40
09:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Albany CreekUnder 3.52.15
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSouths United SC – Mitchelton FCX21.30
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLions FC – CapalabaOver 2.51.14
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Heidelberg United1 or 21.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Kingston City FCOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – ST Albans11.32
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan11.35
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – BanantsOver 2.51.85
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – Ventspils1 or 21.32
10:45:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney United 58Under 3.51.55
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Bokelj11.35
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Grbalj – OFK Petrovac1X1.20
15:30:00Italian Super Cup Lega ProVenezia – Foggia1 or 21.32
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Madura United FC1X1.19
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tni – Persela Lamongan1X1.18
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Haukar Hafnafjordur1X1.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Tobol KostanayX21.27
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Aktobe – Irtysh PavlodarX21.38
14:30:00Uzbek PFLFC Shurtan Guzar – Olmaliq FKUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Neftchi FargonaOver 3.51.57
15:30:00Tunisian CupHammam Lif – Club AfricainOver 3.51.57
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Sturm Graz IIOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSK Anif – Hard 192211.28
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSC Eugendorf – Wacker Innsbruck II1 or 21.25
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Dornbirn1 or 21.24
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaHypo SAK 1915 – VfB HohenemsX21.38
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – SV WörglX21.38
08:00:00Chinese League 1Lijiang Jiayunhao – Beijing Enterprises Group F.CX21.38
09:00:00Chinese League 1Baoding Yingli Yitong – Meizhou Hakka1 or 21.30
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Dalian Transcend1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.24
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Wuhan Zall1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Aarhus – MiddelfartX21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Naesby1X1.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – Holbaek1X1.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – Hellerup IK1X1.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2Svendborg – Vejgaard B1X1.23
14:00:00Danish Division 2Fredensborg – OdderX21.40
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Tartu FC Santos1X1.35
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Athletic – Southern District RSA1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – GyeongnamX21.40
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Thai Honda FC11.24
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Chonburi FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United – Bangkok United1X1.20
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSisaket – Port FC1 or 21.27
11:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims W. – Grand Bodo W.1X1.20
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.10
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.11.32
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Klepp W.X21.40
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Skellefteå FF21.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Söderhamns FF11.35
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – Armadale SC1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – Joondalup United1 or 21.20
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – Inglewood United1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Sorrento FC21.40
08:00:00Aus. Western PLMandurah City – Perth SC21.38
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – Floreat AthenaX21.35
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – Cockburn CityX21.35
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Torrens Birkalla SC – North Eastern MetroStars1 or 21.25
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide City – Campbelltown City1X1.19
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Adelaide Blues – Croydon KingsUnder 3.51.75
10:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCumberland United – Adelaide Blue Eagles1 or 21.24
10:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide United Youth1X1.24
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Deportivo MoronX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Hässleholms IFUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – SindriOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIF Vestri – Völsungur1X1.25
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildAfturelding – UMF TindastollOver 2.51.28
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – UMF Njardvik1 or 21.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Sunshine Coast FireOver 2.51.18
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSWQ Thunder – Brisbane City21.19
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Western PrideOver 2.51.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast City FC – North QueenslandOver 1.51.09
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorthern Fury – Moreton Bay JetsX21.40
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Olympic FCX21.25
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Mogi Mirim1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Ypiranga RS1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CMoto Club MA – ConfiancaX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.16
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Konyaspor U21 – Akhisar U211X1.20
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Adanaspor U211X1.20
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Antalyaspor U211X1.28
14:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Trabzonspor U2111.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Sofapaka1 or 21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueThika United – MuhoroniUnder 3.51.12
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Inter De Limeira SP – Nacional AC SPOver 1.51.30
19:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – Richmond Kickers1X1.27
22:00:00United States USLFC Cincinnati – Toronto FC II1X1.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLHFK Olomouc – FC Fastav Zlin B1X1.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLFK Trebic – Odra PetrkoviceUnder 3.51.55
16:00:00Czech MSFLMohelnice – Viktoria OtrokoviceUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Spartak Hulin1X1.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLBlansko – SK Sigma Olomouc BX21.27
09:15:00Czech CFLOlympia HK – ZapyOver 2.51.57
09:15:00Czech CFLSlavoj Vyšehrad – TJ Jiskra Domažlice1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech CFLFK Litomerice – Benatky Nad Jizerou1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech CFLPisek – Viktorie JirnyX21.38
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – Tachov1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLHorovicko – MFk Chrudim1 or 21.09
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – CD ColonX21.30
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – AucasX21.30
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BImbabura SC – CD OlmedoUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCanuelas – CA Defensores Unidos1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Armenio – Defensores de Cambaceres1X1.19
17:00:00Portuguese Segunda PlayoffsAcademica Viseu – Merelinense FC1X1.15
17:00:00Portuguese Segunda PlayoffsPraiense – Leixoes1 or 21.32
13:30:00Lyon ATPTomas Berdych – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.80
12:30:00Nuremberg WTAKiki Bertens – Barbora Krejcikova11.14
10:00:00Nuremberg WTA DoublesMelichar N / Smith A – Flipkens K / Larsson J21.47
11:30:00Strasbourg WTA DoublesChan H / Chan Y – Barty A / Dellacqua C11.85
14:00:00Mestre ChallengerZdenek Kolar – Sebastian Ofner11.85
16:00:00Mestre ChallengerBlake Mott – Joao Domingues21.50