Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Luçon11.28
18:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Bastia CA1X1.22
18:00:00French NationalASM Belfortaine – Strasbourg1X1.22
18:00:00French NationalOrléans – AvranchesOver 1.51.22
18:00:00French NationalEpinal – FC Chambly ThelleX21.42
18:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – Marseille ConsolatX21.20
18:00:00French NationalSedan – Chateauroux1 or 21.35
18:00:00French NationalEtoile Frejus Saint-Raphael – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.38
18:00:00French NationalColmar – AmiensX21.17
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsSlovakia – Georgia1X1.15
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsTogo – Zambia1 or 21.38
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsCzech Republic – MaltaOver 2.51.55
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsNigeria – Mali1 or 21.38
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsMorocco – CongoOver 1.51.42
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsCroatia – MoldovaOver 2.51.60
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsEngland – Australia11.25
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNorthern Ireland – Belarus1X1.20
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsIreland – NetherlandsX21.35
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk – Kuban KrasnodarUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Volgar-Gazprom AstrahanOver 1.51.40
16:15:00Toulon TournamentJapan U23 – England U2121.45
18:45:00Toulon TournamentPortugal U20 – Paraguay U201 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – KPV Kokkola1 or 21.33
16:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Ludogorets RazgradX21.28
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Schaffhausen1X1.30
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Chiasso1X1.30
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLe Mont – Neuchatel XamaxX21.42
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – LausanneUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Ukraine U21 – Macedonia U21Over 1.51.40
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1Na Hussein Dey – MO BejaiaX21.35
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – Cr BelouizdadOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1ASM Oran – JS Saoura21.25
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Blida – USM Alger1X1.25
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1El Harrach – RC RelizaneX21.40
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1MC Alger – SetifX21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Teda1X1.22
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Alianza Atletico1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Alanyaspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.35
14:00:00Israeli Division 1SC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel JerusalemX21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaCherkaskyi Dnipro – Dynamo Kiev IIOver 2.51.75
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Kontu – Kiffen1 or 21.30
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLPort Melbourne Sharks – Oakleigh CannonsUnder 3.51.65
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLRichmond – Hume CityX21.25
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Spartaks Jurmala21.48
12:45:00Singaporean CupGeylang United FC – Warriors1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – AllerheiligenUnder 3.51.80
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger II – Atsv Stadl-PauraX21.38
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Kalsdorf1X1.33
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaRitzing – FC StadlauOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWallern – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaOberwart – AmstettenX21.33
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Admira Wacker II1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSollenau – Wiener SportklubX21.40
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – Austria Vienne IIX21.38
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – NeusiedlUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – ASK EbreichsdorfOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – SC Weiz1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – HornX21.25
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Zbrojovka Brno – Pardubice11.35
15:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Hradec Kralove – Fastav Zlin1X1.25
14:00:00Armenian Division 2Ararat Yerevan 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 211.30
14:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – FC Mika 2Under 3.51.75
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – 1860 Rosenheim1X1.22
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – SpVgg Bayern Hof1X1.28
14:00:00Cecafa CupKenya – Sudan1X1.25
21:00:00Colombia Primera BBarranquilla – Universitario De Popayan1 or 21.35
10:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueRedlands United – Gold Coast City FC1X1.38
11:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueTilford Zebras – Clarence United FC1 or 21.18
10:00:00French Open M.Jack Sock – Albert Ramos11.50
11:15:00French Open M.Ivo Karlovic – Andy Murray21.06
11:30:00French Open M.Kei Nishikori – Fernando Verdasco11.11
12:30:00French Open M.John Isner – Teimuraz Gabashvili11.45
12:30:00French Open M.Nick Kyrgios – Richard Gasquet11.72
14:00:00French Open M.Jeremy Chardy – Stanislas Wawrinka21.13