Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 27 Iulie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
01:30:00 Friendly Internationals Ecuador – Trinidad and Tobago Over 2.5 1.60
01:45:00 Copa do Brasil Santos – Flamengo Under 3.5 1.30
01:45:00 Copa do Brasil Cruzeiro – Palmeiras 1 or 2 1.30
02:30:00 Gold Cup United States – Jamaica Over 1.5 1.47
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KR Reykjavik – Fjolnir 1X 1.17
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Alanyaspor – Hannover 96 X2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Uniao Madeira – Cinfaes Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Robur Siena – Virtus Francavilla 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Konyaspor – Al Ahli Jeddah Under 3.5 1.47
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Al Feiha – Asteras Tripoli X2 1.18
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Bayer Leverkusen – Antalyaspor Over 1.5 1.17
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Kayserispor – Hannover 96 X2 1.24
18:00:00 Club Friendlies KSV Oudenaarde – KRC Gent Zeehaven Over 1.5 1.11
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Solin – Hajduk Split II 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Birkirkara FC – Hamrun Spartans Over 1.5 1.11
18:30:00 Club Friendlies El Ejido – Valladolid X2 1.18
18:30:00 Club Friendlies VVV Venlo – Real Sociedad 2 1.38
18:30:00 Club Friendlies FC Levante – Real Murcia 1X 2.60
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Racing Ferrol – Deportivo La Corunya 2 1.38
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Oldham – Girona FC 2 1.38
19:15:00 Club Friendlies Knockbreda – Glenavon 2 1.38
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Las Palmas – Besiktas X2 1.28
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Newry City – Linfield 2 1.09
20:30:00 Club Friendlies Portimonense – Porto 2 1.32
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Esbjerg fB – Fredericia 1X 1.20
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Corinthians – Patriotas 1 1.24
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana CA Boston River – Cerro Porteno 1 or 2 1.35
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Arsenal Sarandi – Sport Recife Under 3.5 1.28
01:30:00 Colombian Copa Rionegro Águilas – America de Cali X2 1.40
19:45:00 Euro Championship W. Portugal W. – England W. 2 1.16
19:45:00 Euro Championship W. Scotland W. – Spain W. 2 1.13
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Universitario de Deportes 1 or 2 1.30
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Deportivo Municipal Over 1.5 1.33
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Europa League FK Mlada Boleslav – Skenderbeu Over 1.5 1.35
17:30:00 Europa League Olimpik Donetsk – PAOK 2 1.60
17:30:00 Europa League Trakai FK – FK Shkendija 79 X2 1.35
17:45:00 Europa League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Panionios Over 1.5 1.38
18:00:00 Europa League Östersunds FK – CS Fola Esch 1 1.24
18:00:00 Europa League Utrecht – Lech Poznan 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Europa League Sturm Graz – Fenerbahce X2 1.30
18:00:00 Europa League FC Krasnodar – Lyngby BK Over 2.5 1.75
18:00:00 Europa League Suduva Marijampole – Sion 2 1.48
18:00:00 Europa League AIK – Sporting Braga X2 1.32
18:00:00 Europa League AEK Larnaca – Dinamo Minsk 1X 1.13
18:00:00 Europa League PSV Eindhoven – NK Osijek Over 2.5 1.53
18:30:00 Europa League Botev Plovdiv – Maritimo X2 1.35
18:30:00 Europa League Astra Giurgiu – PFC Oleksandria 1 or 2 1.32
18:30:00 Europa League Bnei Yehuda – Zenit St Petersburg 2 1.24
18:30:00 Europa League Dinamo Bucharest – Athletic Bilbao 2 1.50
19:00:00 Europa League Arka Gdynia – Midtjylland X2 1.20
19:00:00 Europa League Brondby IF – Hajduk Split 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Europa League CS Universitatea Craiova – Milan 2 1.25
19:30:00 Europa League Gent – Altach 1 1.35
19:30:00 Europa League Bordeaux – Videoton 1 1.27
19:30:00 Europa League Crvena Zvezda – Sparta Prague 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Europa League Panathinaikos – Gabala Over 1.5 1.37
19:45:00 Europa League Aberdeen – Apollon Limassol Under 3.5 1.19
19:45:00 Europa League Dinamo Zagreb – Odd 1 1.22
19:45:00 Europa League Marseille – Oostende 1 1.30
20:05:00 Europa League Everton – Ruzomberok Over 3.5 2.00
20:05:00 Europa League Austria Vienna – AEL Limassol Over 1.5 1.27
20:05:00 Europa League Freiburg – Domzale Over 2.5 1.57
18:30:00 Icelandic Cup Stjarnan – IBV Vestmannaeyja Over 1.5 1.18
17:30:00 Friendly Intls. W. Croatia W. – Jordan W. Over 1.5 1.19
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – GBK 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C OTP FC – JBK X2 1.28
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Throttur Reykjavik 1 or 2 1.25
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Keflavik – Fylkir Reykjavik 1 or 2 1.27
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Grotta – UMF Selfoss X2 1.25
15:35:00 Iranian Pro League Mashhad – Zob Ahan X2 1.35
17:30:00 Iranian Pro League Naft Tehran – Sepidroud Rasht 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Foolad Khuzestan 1 1.35
17:30:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Tractor Sazi Tabriz X2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Zenit Izhevsk – Nosta Novotroitsk 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Volga Ulyanovsk – Akademia Togliatti Over 1.5 1.30
15:30:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FK Syzran-2003 – Lada Togliatti 1 1.23
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Neftekhimik – Mordovia Saransk 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – Metallurg Lipetsk Over 1.5 1.32
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zenit Penza – Strogino 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center FK Ryazan – Sokol Saratov 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center FC Dynamo Bryansk – Energomash Belgorod X2 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zorkiy Krasnogorsk – Saturn Moscow X2 1.38
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Spartak Kostroma – FC Murom Over 2.5 2.00
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Veles – Znamya Truda 1 1.30
15:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Dinamo St. Petersburg II – FK Kolomna 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Dolgoprudny – FK Torpedo Vladimir Over 1.5 1.28
02:05:00 International Champions Cup Paris Saint-Germain – Juventus X2 1.35
04:35:00 International Champions Cup Manchester City – Real Madrid X2 1.32
12:35:00 International Champions Cup Bayern Munich – Inter Milan Over 1.5 1.11
12:00:00 Friendlies Senica – FC Hradec Kralove X2 1.20
10:00:00 Hamburg ATP Federico Delbonis – David Ferrer 2 1.50
11:00:00 Hamburg ATP Karen Khachanov – Aljaz Bedene 1 1.65
11:00:00 Hamburg ATP Horacio Zeballos – Jiri Vesely 2 1.47
14:00:00 Hamburg ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Gilles Simon 1 1.42
16:30:00 Hamburg ATP Leonardo Mayer – Jan-Lennard Struff 2 1.62
09:30:00 Gstaad ATP Paolo Lorenzi – Ernests Gulbis 2 1.60

Leave a comment