Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:15German Bundesliga 2Freiburg – NurembergUnder 3.51.25
18Danish SuperligaenViborg – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.28
18Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – IFK Norrköping1 or 21.30
18Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstad – Gefle1X1.22
18:05Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – DjurgardenX21.35
18:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.33
18:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – Lillestroem1X1.20
17:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.33
19:00Argentinian PrimeraNueva Chicago – San Martin San JuanX21.30
22:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Argentinos Juniors1 or 21.33
18:30Swedish SuperettanBrommapojkarna – IK Sirius FKX21.16
21:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurOver 1.51.25
17:00Club FriendliesSchalke 04 – Porto1 or 21.22
19:00Club FriendliesNacional Madeira – Caldas SCOver 2.51.40
19:00Croatian Division 1Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva Zagreb1 or 21.25
19:00Bulgaria P.LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.22
19:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Botosani1 or 21.28
18:45Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Lausanne1 or 21.25
12:45China Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Henan Jianye1X1.11
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – JK Nomme Kalju21.28
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaViljandi Tulevik – Sillamae Kalev21.30
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC Levadia Tallinn1 or 21.25
11:30Russian Division 1Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Gazovik OrenburgX21.22
14:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Luch-Energia VladivostokUnder 3.51.20
14:45Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Zenit St Petersburg II11.25
15:00Russian Division 1Kamaz Nab Chelny – YeniseyX21.30
16:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan1 or 21.28
16:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – FC Sokol Saratov1 or 21.30
17:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.30
17:00Russian Division 1Volga Novgorod – Energia Khabarovsk1X1.09
18:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – FK Tyumen1X1.10
18:00Russian Division 1Arsenal Tula – FK Tosno1X1.13
17:40Euro Champ. U19 W.Spain W. U19 – Sweden W. U19Under 3.51.35
12:30Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Khalsa – Harimau Muda B1X1.28
17:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Skonto RigaX21.33
17:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – BFC DaugavpilsOver 1.51.33
11:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.20
18:30Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Valbo FFOver 2.51.30
11:00S. Korea WK-Lge W.Suwon FMC – Icheon Daekyo1 or 21.22
12:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – FK Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.18
13:00Czech U21FK Baumit Jablonec – Slavia PrahaUnder 3.52.15
14:00Czech U21Hradec Kralove – FC Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.17
13:00International Champions CupInter Milan – Real Madrid21.48
12:00Hamburg ATPInigo Cervantes-Huegun – Lucas Pouille21.68
12:30Hamburg ATPFlorian Mayer – Albert Montanes21.82
13:50Hamburg ATPNicolas Almagro – Albert Ramos11.58
10:00Gstaad ATPCalvin Hemery – Dusan Lajovic21.68
11:30Gstaad ATPMaxime Teixeira – Denis Istomin21.22
12:50Gstaad ATPAndrey Rublev – Horacio Zeballos11.72