Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 27 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – EvertonOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – StokeUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Burnley11.22
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – ArsenalUnder 3.51.58
14:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Strasbourg1X1.22
16:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – LilleUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – MarseilleOver 1.51.18
14:30:00German BundesligaLeipzig – Freiburg11.32
17:00:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Schalke 04X21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Sassuolo1X1.18
19:45:00Italian Serie AChievo – LazioX21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Verona1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Sampdoria1X1.24
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – Cagliari11.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Atalanta11.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Udinese1 or 21.35
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Leganes1X1.22
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.35
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – SevilleX21.30
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – ValenciaOver 2.51.22
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Willem IIOver 2.51.42
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Ajax21.42
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – RodaOver 2.51.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Utrecht1 or 21.28
13:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Standard Liege1X1.22
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – AnderlechtX21.40
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Antwerp1X1.20
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC Zürich1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – BaselX21.20
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Young BoysX21.27
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Dynamo Dresden1X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Dusseldorf1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie BPescara – Foggia1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Lugo1X1.18
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Granada1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Alcorcon1X1.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Gimnastic TarragonaUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Aves1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – EstorilOver 2.51.45
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Porto21.42
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – HibernianX21.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – RangersX21.17
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – SalzburgX21.24
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – MattersburgUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Austria ViennaX21.32
17:45:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – KonyasporOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Kasimpasa1X1.28
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – FenerbahceX21.23
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – LevadiakosOver 2.51.75
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.50
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – KerkyraOver 3.51.65
19:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – AEK AthensX21.23
15:00:00Belgian CupRoyal Knokke F.C. – KSK HeistX21.38
15:00:00Belgian CupOlympia SC Wijgmaal – Bocholter VVX21.38
15:00:00Belgian CupAS Verbroedering Geel – KFC Duffel11.35
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – Lyngby BKOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenBrondby IF – AC Horsens11.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – CopenhagenX21.35
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Östersunds1X1.28
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – DjurgardensUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Jönköpings SödraOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – SiriusUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Örebro1 or 21.30
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – HalmstadsOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – IFK GöteborgOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – KuPSOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – VPS Vaasa1 or 21.32
09:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk – Spartak Moscow21.42
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Akhmat GroznyOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – RostovOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Dinamo Moscow1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atlético ParanaenseOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Sao Paulo SP1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Botafogo1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Santos1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – Fastav Zlin1X1.24
15:30:00Czech First LigaSlavia Prague – FK Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – Vysocina JihlavaOver 1.51.27
17:30:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – FC Banik Ostrava11.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Arka GdyniaOver 1.51.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Zaglebie Lubin1X1.18
15:05:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin-San Juan – PatronatoUnder 3.51.20
18:05:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – Godoy CruzUnder 3.51.23
20:05:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Racing ClubUnder 3.51.28
22:05:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Olimpo Bahia Blanca11.32
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Puebla1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Syrianska FCOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrommapojkarna – Falkenbergs FF11.32
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – OPS JPUnder 3.51.50
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Kawasaki Frontale21.60
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.20
21:30:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – Toronto FCX21.40
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – ValurX21.20
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – KR ReykjavikX21.20
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – IA AkranesOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyrar – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir – VíkingurX21.40
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – Hafnarfjordur1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesBEC Tero Sasana – Chainat Hornbill1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesOFI Crete – Omonia Nicosia1X1.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueIllichivets Mariupol – Dynamo Kyiv21.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVeres – Shakhtar Donetsk21.20
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Chornomorets OdessaOver 1.51.42
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Vorskla PoltavaX21.30
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb21.24
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK OsijekX21.24
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Istra 1961Over 2.51.60
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.17
12:45:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg fB – Nykøbing FC1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – FC Roskilde1X1.22
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Fremad Amager1X1.23
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – SkiveOver 1.51.30
12:45:00Danish Division 1Brabrand IF – ThistedX21.38
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – FK Septemvri SofiaOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Pirin BlagoevgradOver 3.52.00
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Aluminij – NK Triglav1X1.24
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – DomzaleX21.27
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Maribor1 or 21.32
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Viitorul Constanta1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – BotosaniOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Videoton – Ferencvaros1X1.28
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Zp Sport Podbrezova11.25
16:45:00Norwegian CupMolde – KristiansundOver 1.51.21
19:15:00Norwegian CupRosenborg – ValerengaOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 2.51.85
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Ermis AradippouX21.30
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklinis – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.16
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Atlético de Madrid BX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo La Coruna B – San Sebastian ReyesUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – ToledoX21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – CCD Cerceda1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Lealtad – Burgos1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – AmorebietaUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – Barakaldo1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – Sporting Gijon BOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Ontinyent1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Formentera – Atletico BalearesX21.22
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Atletico Saguntino1X1.15
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Hercules1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Elche – BadalonaOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Real Zaragoza BOver 1.51.47
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Jumilla1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – UD Las Palmas AtleticoOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Real Betis B1X1.16
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba CF B – MarbellaX21.38
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4El Ejido – Cartagena1 or 21.35
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Real MurciaX21.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – San Fernando1X1.15
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Benfica B1X1.30
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Covilha – Nacional Madeira1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Oliveirense1X1.17
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPorto B – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.32
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaReal Sport Clube Massamá – Arouca1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaUniao Madeira – Sporting Lisbon B1X1.24
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.25
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Penafiel1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueSchaffhausen – Vaduz1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Preussen Munster1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Kickers WurzburgX21.40
13:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Odra Opole1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Ruch Chorzow1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Bytovia Bytow1 or 21.30
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stal MielecOver 1.51.30
18:10:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.65
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.27
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.32
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio – Nacional MontevideoX21.32
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Montevideo WanderersX21.30
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – El Tanque Sisley1X1.28
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slavia Mozyr – FC Dinamo BrestX21.24
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDinamo Minsk – GorodeyaOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – BATE Borisov1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Mito Hollyhock1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Tokyo VerdyX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Kyoto1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Fagiano OkayamaX21.28
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – TambovX21.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – TyumenUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Dynamo St. Petersburg1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Baltika KaliningradX21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Volga-Olimpiyets – FC OrenburgX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Zenit St Petersburg IIUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – YeniseyX21.19
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krylya Sovetov – Sibir NovosibirskOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.32
18:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak-2 MoscowUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Ulsan HyundaiUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Jeonbuk MotorsUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad de Chile1X1.22
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – AntofagastaUnder 3.51.27
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Viktoria Žižkov – 1.FK Príbram1 or 21.32
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – Vitkovice1X1.24
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Olympia HK11.35
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – Hradec Kralova1 or 21.30
18:30:00Czech Druhá Liga1. SC Znojmo – SFC OpavaX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Györ ETO FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.62
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyaróvári TE – DunakanyarUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soproni VSE – Szolnoki MÁV1 or 21.30
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.32
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbarcika – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.42
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Dorogi FC1X1.27
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kisvarda FC – Csakvar Tk11.32
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszeg TE – Cegledi Vse1X1.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2BFC Siofok – Gyirmot SEX21.32
17:45:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Giresunspor1 or 21.35
17:45:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Gaziantep BBK1X1.25
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – AnkaragucuUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.20
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.35
23:15:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Millonarios1 or 21.38
23:30:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Rubio NuUnder 3.51.15
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Nacional AsuncionOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaCelik Zenica – Sloboda TuzlaX21.35
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaGosk Gabela – FK KrupaX21.38
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaBorac Banja Luka – Sarajevo1 or 21.35
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Deportivo SaprissaX21.40
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Zeledon1 or 21.32
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Carmelita1X1.23
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.20
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Santos de GuapilesX21.38
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – CS HeredianoX21.25
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCrvena Zvezda – FK Partizan1 or 21.32
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Socopo – Deportivo LaraX21.30
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa – Zamora CFX21.40
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Monagas1X1.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Metropolitanos FC1X1.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Aragua1 or 21.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – CaraboboX21.40
10:30:00Como Challenger QualifyingViktor Durasovic – Constant Lestienne21.19
11:30:00Como Challenger QualifyingCarlos Taberner – Filippo Baldi11.16
11:30:00Como Challenger QualifyingLenny Hampel – Pietro Rondoni11.4
12:30:00Como Challenger QualifyingAndrea Pellegrino – Andrea Vavassori11.3
12:30:00Como Challenger QualifyingGianluca Di Nicola – David Vega Hernandez11.85
13:30:00Como Challenger QualifyingKamil Majchrzak – Alexander Weis11.03