Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Liverpool1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Bournemouth1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Swansea1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – BurnleyOver 2.51.65
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – SunderlandOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Stoke1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Arsenal21.62
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueHull – Manchester United21.42
16:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – LyonX21.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Angers1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – RennesUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nancy – GuingampUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Lille1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – BastiaUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Schalke 04X21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – WolfsburgX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – FC Ingolstadt 04Under 3.51.20
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – DarmstadtOver 1.51.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Mainz11.25
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Bayer Leverkusen1 or 21.33
17:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – JuventusX21.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Milan1X1.17
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Valencia1 or 21.35
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Real SociedadX21.38
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Celta VigoOver 2.51.33
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Atletico Madrid21.50
14:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – Le HavreX21.40
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Roda1X1.28
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Excelsior RotterdamOver 2.51.40
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Zwolle1X1.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Mouscron-PeruwelzUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Kortrijk1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWesterlo – KV MechelenX21.45
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.18
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LausanneUnder 3.51.60
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – VaduzOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Rotherham1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Sheffield WednesdayX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Aston VillaX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – FulhamX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Norwich CityX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Wolverhampton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Reading1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – QPR1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – LeedsUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00English ChampionshipNewcastle – Brighton1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – 1860 MunichUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Serie BVerona – LatinaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BVicenza – CarpiX21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Virtus Entella1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BBari – Cittadella1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie BAvellino – Brescia1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Spal 20131X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – AscoliUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – AlmeriaUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Mirandes1 or 21.38
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Elche1X1.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Belenenses1 or 21.38
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – Sporting BragaX21.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional Madeira – Benfica21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Ross CountyX21.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Aberdeen11.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Dundee1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipInverness CT – St JohnstoneX21.45
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – HeartsX21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Altach1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – St Polten1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Admira Wacker1X1.22
17:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – AdanasporOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – TrabzonsporX21.35
19:45:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – GalatasarayX21.42
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – IFK NorrköpingX21.40
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – GefleOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Ilves1X1.28
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Lahti1X1.25
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Seinajoen JKX21.30
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Rubin KazanX21.42
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk – CSKA Moscow21.62
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Amkar Perm11.35
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – MoldeUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenHaugesund – Brann1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – CorinthiansX21.40
17:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – FC Slovacko1X1.25
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Cracovia KrakowUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.35
13:30:00English League 1Swindon – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – GillinghamX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Bolton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Port Vale – ScunthorpeX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – BuryUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – MillwallX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – PeterboroughUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Oldham1X1.18
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield United – Oxford United1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Northampton1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Velez Sarsfield1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.22
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Avellaneda – Talleres1X1.17
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – Atletico RafaelaOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – NecaxaUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd – SyrianskaOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – EIF11.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Niigata Albirex1X1.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashima AntlersX21.35
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Stjarnan1 or 21.33
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Derry CityX21.35
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – Galway FC1X1.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVolyn Lutsk – Chornomorets Odessa1 or 21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Vorskla Poltava11.22
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLOsijek – CibaliaOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Slaven Belupo11.30
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – TSV Havelse1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Wolfsburg IIX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Hamburger IIX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – SV Drochtersen/Assel1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Meppen21.33
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Eintracht NorderstedtUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Notts CountyX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Stevenage1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – CarlisleX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Doncaster – Yeovil1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – Newport1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Blackpool – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – LutonX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Morecambe1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – PortsmouthX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – CreweUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Mansfield1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueDunav Ruse – Cherno More VarnaX21.35
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – NeftochimikOver 1.51.38
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaOver 2.51.50
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Koper11.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Queen of the South1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Raith1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – Greenock Morton11.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – DumbartonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – St MirrenX21.35
16:30:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – CFR Cluj21.50
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – SteauaX21.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Slovan BratislavaUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSport Podbrezova – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce11.33
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – AEL LimassolX21.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Aris Limassol11.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anagennisi Derynia – Omonia Nicosia21.40
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Nea Salamina1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Arandina1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Palencia Balompie – Izarra1 or 21.35
19:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Burgos – Caudal Deportivo1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Zamudio – Athletic Bilbao BX21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Toledo – Sestao1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Socuellamos CF – Barakaldo1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Navalcarnero1X1.25
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – SS Reyes1X1.28
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Real Madrid CastillaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Saguntino – Sabadell1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – Mallorca BOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – Club Deportivo EldenseUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Barcelona B1 or 21.38
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Extremadura1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – JaenX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba CF B – CartagenaX21.33
20:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – Real MurciaX21.35
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWohlen – WilX21.38
18:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueSchaffhausen – FC ZürichX21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHolstein Kiel – Zwickau1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Fortuna Köln1 or 21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Paderborn1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Hallescher1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Frankfurt FSVUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaJahn Regensburg – Aalen1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Pogon Siedlce1X1.22
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.18
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.38
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Sandecja Nowy SaczX21.38
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.35
18:10:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi HaifaX21.28
19:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.30
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Dungannon11.35
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – CliftonvilleX21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – Portadown11.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – AirdrieoniansX21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – BrechinUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – LivingstonX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Peterhead1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – AlloaX21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Cowdenbeath1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Annan1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Stirling AlbionUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – Elgin City1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Berwick1 or 21.30
22:00:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – AucasOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – Nacional1 or 21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Airbus UK BroughtonX21.42
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.33
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Bala TownX21.25
17:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – Cra de Hoceima1 or 21.38
19:00:00Morocco GNF IChabab Atlas Khenifra – JS Kasbah TadlaUnder 3.51.12
21:15:00Morocco GNF IIttihad Tanger – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.40
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1CA Batna – USM Bel Abbès1X1.25
17:45:00Algeria Ligue 1MC Oran – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.48
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Setif – Cr Belouizdad1X1.16
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Alger – RC RelizaneOver 2.52.25
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Saoura – ConstantineUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1El Harrach – MC AlgerX21.38
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – DRB Tadjenant1X1.28
14:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGorodeya – Granit Mikashevichi11.33
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – Slavia MozyrX21.35
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFK Minsk – Neman Grodno11.35
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Paide Linnameeskond21.22
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.33
16:45:00Estonian MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Tallinna Infonet21.42
19:15:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne1X1.30
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Gwangju FC1 or 21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.25
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon City FC – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Paysandu1X1.25
20:20:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Nautico RRUnder 3.51.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BTupi MG – Vasco da GamaX21.28
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – ParanaOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Universidad Catolica1X1.30
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – Cobresal1X1.22
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – TrinecOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaBanik Ostrava – Frydek Mistek11.25
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaVlasim – Sigma OlomoucX21.22
16:00:00Czech Druhá Liga1.SK Prostejov – Slovan VarnsdorfX21.22
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaOpava – Usti Nad Labem1X1.25
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – Sanliurfaspor1X1.18
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Denizlispor1X1.28
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Boluspor1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Solihull Moors F.C.Over 1.51.22
12:15:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Wrexham1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Bromley1 or 21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Braintree1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueYork – Woking1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Lincoln1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Boreham Wood1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Forest GreenX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – Tranmere21.48
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – DoverX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – North FerribyOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – SuttonX21.38
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Boca Unidos1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1X1.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Santamarina1 or 21.35
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Flandria1 or 21.38
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.25
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Alianza Petrolera1X1.22
23:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.35
23:30:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Boyaco ChicoUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.33
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaRadnik Bijeljina – SarajevoX21.35
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Krupa – Sloboda TuzlaX21.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Rad Belgrade11.25
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – CukarickiX21.38
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Mladost Lucani1X1.35
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Borac CacakUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – NapredakUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Da Nang1 or 21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Hanoi T&TX21.18
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASC Kufu 98 – Järvenpään Palloseura1X1.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – Espa11.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHonka – ViikingitOver 3.51.70
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Aland – SalPaOver 3.51.70
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSanta Claus – VIFK VaasaOver 3.51.70
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COPS JP – Musan Salama1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – AC KajaaniX21.35
11:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Harstad – Senja1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – GrorudX21.42
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Nybergsund1 or 21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – ElverumX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – TynsetOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brumunddal – FK Gjovik-LynUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fyllingsdalen – Frigg11.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Nest Sotra – Lysekloster11.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Florø – FordeOver 3.51.55
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vidar – Fana1X1.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Baerum – Tonsberg11.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Ørn-Horten FKOver 3.51.55
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Flekkeroy – AskerX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Notodden – Pors GrenlandOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – VasalundX21.22
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – Gandzasar Kapan1X1.28
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak – AlashkertUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.33
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Cafetaleros de TapachulaUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1CF Ungheni – Dinamo AutoX21.30
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta Golubovci1X1.25
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Sutjeska – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Iskra Danilovgrad – LovcenUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Decic – Bokelj1X1.30
17:30:00Maltese Prem. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Floriana21.18
19:30:00Maltese Prem. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Gzira United FCX21.35
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Pelister – RabotnickiX21.35
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Sileks Kratovo – Makedonija Gjorce Petrov11.33
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Vardar Skopje – Bregalnica StipOver 2.51.90
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.KF Shkupi Skopje – RenovaUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Indonesian Championship APersepam Madura United – Barito PutraOver 2.51.72
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Fjardabyggd1X1.22
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir – Huginn1 or 21.30
17:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKopavogs – KA AkureyriX21.22
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueWroclaw Academy – Warta Poznan1 or 21.22
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueLech Poznan – Baltyk Koszalin11.33
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueLechia Gdansk – Piast Gliwice1X1.33
13:00:00Polish Youth LeagueUKS SMS Lodz – Motor Lublin1X1.35
13:00:00Polish Youth LeagueWisla Krakow – LKS Lódz1X1.38
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – Altach II1X1.35
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSK Anif – Kufstein11.25
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Union La CaleraUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – CSD RangersUnder 3.51.33
23:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Puerto Montt – La SerenaOver 1.51.30
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.25
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Qingdao Huanghai1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Dalian Yifang1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Meizhou HakkaOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Pardubice – 1.FK Pribram1 or 21.25
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Opava – Sparta Prague21.45
13:15:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – HlucinOver 2.51.35
13:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Fastav Zlin – FK Mlada Boleslav1X1.28
12:00:00Danish Division 2HIK – FremX21.28
12:00:00Danish Division 2Fredensborg – AvartaX21.30
12:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Arhus – Aarhus FremadX21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – JammerbugtOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Naesby1X1.33
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – FC Sydvest 05Under 3.51.68
14:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Holbaek1X1.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – HvidovreX21.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Vejgaard BOver 1.51.18
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U1911.33
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – Kaiserslautern U19Under 3.51.65
11:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Werder Bremen U191X1.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – Stuttgart U19X21.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Braunschweig U19 – JFV Nordwest U191X1.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – St. Pauli U19Over 3.51.70
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Ekaterinburg Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Spartak Moscow YouthX21.35
15:30:00Russian Youth LeagueTerek Grozny Youth – FK Rostov YouthOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.38
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Goyang Hi FCOver 1.51.38
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – GangwonX21.20
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – HNK Gorica1X1.25
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLLucko – NK ZagrebX21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkövde AIK – Kortedala IFOver 2.51.17
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Skoftebyns IFOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – IFK Kumla1X1.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Rynninge IK1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGunnilse – KarlstadX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVästerås IK – Kvarnsvedens IKX21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – Värmdö IFUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBoo FK – Habo FF1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – FC GuteX21.33
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIK Franke – Karlbergs BKX21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Syrianska Kerbura1X1.33
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Gallivare Malmbergets FFX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Härnosands FF1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandvikens IF – Skellefteå FFOver 2.51.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStrömsbergs IF – Anundsjö IFOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBK Olympic – BW 90 IF1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Berga – Kvarnby IK1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Malmö – RosengardX21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandAsarums IF FK – FK KarlskronaX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – Smedby Ais1X1.38
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – IFK Aspudden-Tellus1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska KF I Norrköping – Eskilstuna City FKX21.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – SylviaOver 2.51.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Lindome1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Akademi HIF1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Vinbergs IFX21.40
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLaholms – Tenhults IFX21.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Eskilsminne IFX21.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Sävedalens IFX21.45
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W.1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanMallbackens W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Under 3.51.30
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – KIF Örebro W.1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Needham Market FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierSudbury – Enfield Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHavant & Waterlooville – Lowestoft Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Bognor Regis Town1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Grays AthleticOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Tonbridge AngelsX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Wingate & FinchleyUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Kingstonian1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Leatherhead1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Canvey Island1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – HendonUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Halifax1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – GainsboroughOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Nuneaton Town FC1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Stockport1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – FC United of Manchester1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Bradford Park1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington 1883 – Alfreton1X1.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston – KidderminsterX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – ChorleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – GloucesterX21.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Welling United1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – MaidenheadX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Oxford City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Weston-Super-Mare1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Bishop’s Stortford1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Whitehawk1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – EbbsfleetX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – East Thurrock UnitedUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Poole Town1X1.33
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Union Fürstenwalde11.25
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – HomburgOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestPirmasens – Stuttgart II1 or 21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Kaiserslautern IIOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – TSG SprockhövelOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Wuppertaler1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – Viktoria Köln21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – Memmingen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – FV Illertissen1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – SpVgg Bayern Hof1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – SV Schalding-Heining1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaUnterhaching – Schweinfurt 051X1.22
17:05:00Argentinian Primera BBarracas Central – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BCA Acassuso – Club Comunicaciones1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BExcursionistas – Deportivo RiestraX21.42
20:00:00Colombia Primera BTigres FC – America de Cali1 or 21.35
21:00:00Colombia Primera BLeones FC – BarranquillaOver 1.51.33
21:00:00Colombia Primera BOrsomarso – ValleduparUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00Colombia Primera BUnion Magdalena – CD Real Santander1X1.18
22:00:00United States NWSLSeattle Reign W. – Portland Thorns W.Under 3.51.38
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Boa MG1 or 21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – Ypiranga RSX21.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – America RN1X1.18
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARenate – Olbia 19051 or 21.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCalcio Catania – Juve Stabia1X1.30
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLumezzane – Teramo1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSudtirol – Fano1X1.25
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BVenezia – Forli’Over 1.51.33
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPordenone – GubbioOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSantarcangelo – FeralpisaloX21.40
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAncona – AC Mantova1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BModena – ParmaX21.38
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BBassano Virtus – AC Reggiana 19191 or 21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Skelmersdale UnitedUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Marine FCUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Ashton UtdX21.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – WorkingtonX21.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Whitby TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – StourbridgeUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Halesowen Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Mickleover Sports1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierCorby Town – Coalville TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Matlock Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Blyth Spartans21.45
15:00:00English Southern PremierHayes & Yeading United – Dunstable TownUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Biggleswade TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Stratford Town FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Merthyr TownX21.40
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Kings LynnUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Cambridge CityUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Chippenham TownX21.45
15:00:00English Southern PremierCinderford Town FC – BasingstokeX21.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Weymouth1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Banbury United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Slough TownX21.40
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Redditch UnitedX21.40
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – Chalatenango1X1.25
15:30:00Czech MSFLHFK Olomouc – LisenX21.42
15:30:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Viktoria Otrokovice1X1.30
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – Tachov1X1.28
16:00:00Czech CFLDomazlice – MFk Chrudim1X1.25
19:00:00Winston Salem ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.35
16:35:00Winston Salem ATP DoublesBegemann A / Paes L – Garcia-Lopez G / Kontinen H11.68
18:30:00New Haven WTA DoublesBondarenko K / Chuang C-J – Mirza S / Niculescu M21.25
12:30:00Manerbio ChallengerLeonardo Mayer – Matteo Donati11.42
13:50:00Manerbio ChallengerJonathan Eysseric – Filip Krajinovic21.22
16:00:00Manerbio Challenger DoublesMektic N / Sancic A – Galarza J / Mayer L11.35