Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – WatfordX21.40
18:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – AtalantaX21.22
20:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SampdoriaUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – GranadaUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00French Ligue 2Brest – Reims1 or 21.42
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – St Pauli1X1.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Spal 2013Under 3.51.20
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Arouca1 or 21.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAdanaspor – AlanyasporX21.42
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – IraklisOver 2.51.65
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg – AaB AalborgX21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – Hammarby IFX21.18
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – HackenX21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – Östersunds FK1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Djurgarden1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – GefleOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – VaasaUnder 3.51.17
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HIFKUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Krylya Samara1X1.22
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Tom Tomsk1X1.16
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – Bodo/Glimt1X1.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Gimnasia La PlataX21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – Varbergs1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska – Ängelholms1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Atvidaberg11.28
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – Fortuna Sittard1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – FC OssOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – Levski Sofia21.40
16:00:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.20
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Iasi1X1.16
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.20
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Servette1X1.30
18:30:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi HaifaX21.35
14:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlavia Mozyr – Belshina Bobruisk1X1.25
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGorodeya – Dinamo Brest1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Machida Zelvia1X1.22
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Spartak-2 MoscowX21.35
13:30:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Mordovya Saransk1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Kuban KrasnodarX21.45
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – FK Tambov1X1.33
16:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – FC Sokol Saratov1 or 21.35
16:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak Nalchik – FK TosnoX21.30
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.33
17:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Energia Khabarovsk1 or 21.33
17:30:00Russian Division 1Dinamo Moscow – Sibir Novosibirsk11.33
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Khimki1X1.33
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Manisaspor – GoztepeX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantep BBK – SivassporX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Malatyaspor1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Jerusalem – Irony Ramat HasharonX21.42
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Nazareth – Maccabi Netanya21.52
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Bnei LodUnder 3.51.28
01:30:00Colombian Primera ABoyaco Chico – Junior F.CX21.35
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDpmm FC – Young LionsOver 3.51.68
19:15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Asker – Tonsberg1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKSF Prespa Birlik – LandskronaX21.22
17:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueMosta FC – St Andrews FC1X1.28
19:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueHamrun Spartans – FlorianaX21.25
19:15:00Maltese Prem. LeaguePembroke Athleta FC – Birkirkara FC21.20
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Waasland-Beveren IIUnder 3.51.80
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Zulte Waregem II1X1.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Gent II1X1.38
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Royal Excel Mouscron IIOver 1.51.12
23:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – NublenseUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterEnergomash Belgorod – Zenit PenzaOver 2.51.65
10:00:00Czech U21Slavia Praha – AC Sparta PrahaX21.40
12:00:00Czech U21Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Kralove1 or 21.22
14:00:00Czech U21Slovan Liberec – MFK Okd KarvinaOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Indian Calcutta Premier DivisionGeorge Telegraph FC – Army XIX21.28
19:45:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAC Reggiana 1919 – Sudtirol1X1.22
11:30:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueDempo SC – Sporting Clube de Goa1 or 21.33
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueInverness CT U20 – Aberdeen U20X21.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U21 – Stoke City FC U211X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U21 – Norwich City U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Reading U231 or 21.28
19:01:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham United U21 – Brighton U21Over 1.51.17
20:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn U21 – Wolverhampton U211 or 21.30
20:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle U21 – Swansea U211 or 21.30
20:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Aston Villa U211X1.30
20:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U21 – Manchester United U21Under 3.51.52
06:00:00Tashkent WTAIrina Khromacheva – Tereza Martincova11.65
06:00:00Tashkent WTAKristyna Pliskova – Sara Sorribes Tormo11.55
06:00:00Tashkent WTAFrancesca Schiavone – Sorana Cirstea21.50
06:00:00Tashkent WTAAmra Sadikovic – Naomi Broady21.4
06:00:00Tashkent WTAKateryna Kozlova – Donna Vekic11.45
06:00:00Tashkent WTARisa Ozaki – Elitsa Kostova11.48