Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Standard LiegeX21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.19
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyLleida – Real Sociedad21.35
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyDeportivo La Corunya – Las Palmas1X1.28
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyGirona – Levante1X1.24
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyTenerife – Espanyol1 or 21.35
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyFuenlabrada – Real Madrid21.08
18:00:00French NationalPau – Les Herbiers1 or 21.35
17:30:00Dutch CupVolendam – PSV Eindhoven21.12
19:45:00Dutch CupAlmere City – AZ21.27
11:00:00Turkish CupYeni Altindag BS – Bursaspor21.15
12:30:00Turkish CupYesil Bursa AS – Kayserispor21.17
14:30:00Turkish CupKonya Seker – BolusporX21.32
15:00:00Turkish CupGiresunspor – Menemen BelediyesporOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Turkish CupManisaspor – Hatayspor1X1.24
18:30:00Turkish CupKardemir Karabukspor – Keçiörengücü11.27
13:00:00Greek CupTrikala 1963 – AtromitosX21.28
13:00:00Greek CupAsteras Tripoli – Kissamikos11.22
15:15:00Greek CupOFI Crete – Platanias1 or 21.35
17:30:00Greek CupApollon Larissas – AEK Athens21.20
18:30:00Swiss CupSchoetz – LuganoX21.20
19:00:00Swiss CupEchallens – Luzern21.50
19:15:00Swiss CupDelemont – St Gallen21.18
18:00:00Danish CupHolbaek – Randers21.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 2.51.72
16:00:00Bulgarian CupEtar Tarnovo – FK Septemvri Sofia1 or 21.32
17:00:00Bulgarian CupLudogorets Razgrad – Beroe11.32
21:00:00Portuguese League CupPortimonense – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish CupZaglebie Lubin – Korona KielceOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Northern Ireland U17 – Switzerland U17X21.20
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Austria U17 – Lithuania U17Over 2.51.40
17:00:00Euro Champ. U17Romania U17 – Luxembourg U17Over 2.51.38
16:00:00Romanian CupBotosani – CFR ClujX21.32
19:00:00Romanian CupAerostar Bacau – Dinamo Bucharest21.19
13:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Misr Lel MakasaX21.35
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Tala’ea El Geish1X1.19
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Real GarcilasoX21.40
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Alianza LimaUnder 3.51.30
15:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasar – Al Salmiyah1X1.30
18:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadhamon – Al Arabi21.52
17:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Markhiya – Al-Kharaityat1 or 21.28
13:55:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Al Jazira21.30
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Dibba Al Fujairah11.35
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl-Baten – Al RaedUnder 3.51.38
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nassr – Al HilalX21.27
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Faisaly – Al Ahli JeddahX21.19
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata FC21.28
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas – Zalgiris Vilnius21.32
11:00:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Olmaliq FKOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Uzbek PFLMash’al Mubarek – Nasaf21.45
12:30:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – Qizilqum ZarafshonOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – FK Buxoro1X1.24
14:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Bunyodkor1X1.15
14:10:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Esteghlal1X1.20
10:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Alberschwende – Hard 1922X21.38
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – Altach II1 or 21.28
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSparkasse Elin Weiz – GleisdorfX21.42
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaX21.42
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Traiskirchen FcmX21.35
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Horn21.22
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – JK Welco ElekterOver 3.51.28
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – CD Platense1X1.20
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Oman FCUnder 3.51.28
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhufar – Saham1X1.20
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al Nahda1 or 21.27
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Al-Mudhaibi SC1X1.27
16:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Arouba – Al Shahab1 or 21.28
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Salam – Al SuwaiqX21.27
17:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Al NasrX21.35
18:00:00Moroccan CupFAR Rabat – Raja CasablancaX21.35
17:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Real Cartagena1 or 21.35
12:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Bargh Shiraz1X1.18
00:30:00Lima ChallengerGastao Elias – Christian Garin11.42
11:00:00Basel ATP DoublesCabal J S / Farah R – Martin F / Roger-Vasselin E21.80
11:00:00Traralgon ChallengerMaverick Banes – Evan King21.53
11:00:00Traralgon ChallengerNoah Rubin – Matthew Ebden21.40
09:00:00WTA Finals SingaporeCaroline Wozniacki – Caroline Garcia11.47
12:30:00WTA Finals SingaporeSimona Halep – Elina Svitolina11.57