Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 Octombrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Antwerp – Standard Liege X2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A St Truiden – Mouscron-Peruwelz 1X 1.19
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lleida – Real Sociedad 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Deportivo La Corunya – Las Palmas 1X 1.28
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Girona – Levante 1X 1.24
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Tenerife – Espanyol 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Fuenlabrada – Real Madrid 2 1.08
18:00:00 French National Pau – Les Herbiers 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Dutch Cup Volendam – PSV Eindhoven 2 1.12
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Almere City – AZ 2 1.27
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Yeni Altindag BS – Bursaspor 2 1.15
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Yesil Bursa AS – Kayserispor 2 1.17
14:30:00 Turkish Cup Konya Seker – Boluspor X2 1.32
15:00:00 Turkish Cup Giresunspor – Menemen Belediyespor Over 1.5 1.28
16:30:00 Turkish Cup Manisaspor – Hatayspor 1X 1.24
18:30:00 Turkish Cup Kardemir Karabukspor – Keçiörengücü 1 1.27
13:00:00 Greek Cup Trikala 1963 – Atromitos X2 1.28
13:00:00 Greek Cup Asteras Tripoli – Kissamikos 1 1.22
15:15:00 Greek Cup OFI Crete – Platanias 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Greek Cup Apollon Larissas – AEK Athens 2 1.20
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Schoetz – Lugano X2 1.20
19:00:00 Swiss Cup Echallens – Luzern 2 1.50
19:15:00 Swiss Cup Delemont – St Gallen 2 1.18
18:00:00 Danish Cup Holbaek – Randers 2 1.20
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Olympiakos Nicosia Over 2.5 1.72
16:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Etar Tarnovo – FK Septemvri Sofia 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Ludogorets Razgrad – Beroe 1 1.32
21:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Portimonense – Vitoria Setubal 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Cup Zaglebie Lubin – Korona Kielce Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 Euro Champ. U17 Northern Ireland U17 – Switzerland U17 X2 1.20
13:00:00 Euro Champ. U17 Austria U17 – Lithuania U17 Over 2.5 1.40
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U17 Romania U17 – Luxembourg U17 Over 2.5 1.38
16:00:00 Romanian Cup Botosani – CFR Cluj X2 1.32
19:00:00 Romanian Cup Aerostar Bacau – Dinamo Bucharest 2 1.19
13:45:00 Egyptian Pr. League Tanta FC – Misr Lel Makasa X2 1.35
16:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Smouha SC – Tala’ea El Geish 1X 1.19
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Real Garcilaso X2 1.40
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – Alianza Lima Under 3.5 1.30
15:35:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Nasar – Al Salmiyah 1X 1.30
18:05:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Tadhamon – Al Arabi 2 1.52
17:30:00 Qatari Stars League Al-Markhiya – Al-Kharaityat 1 or 2 1.28
13:55:00 UAE Premier League Hatta – Al Jazira 2 1.30
16:45:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – Dibba Al Fujairah 1 1.35
16:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al-Baten – Al Raed Under 3.5 1.38
17:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Nassr – Al Hilal X2 1.27
17:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Faisaly – Al Ahli Jeddah X2 1.19
17:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei Yehuda Over 1.5 1.25
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata FC 2 1.28
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas – Zalgiris Vilnius 2 1.32
11:00:00 Uzbek PFL Metallurg Bekabad – Olmaliq FK Over 1.5 1.30
12:00:00 Uzbek PFL Mash’al Mubarek – Nasaf 2 1.45
12:30:00 Uzbek PFL Neftchi Fargona – Qizilqum Zarafshon Over 1.5 1.28
13:00:00 Uzbek PFL Navbahor Namangan – FK Buxoro 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL Pakhtakor Tashkent – Bunyodkor 1X 1.15
14:10:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Esteghlal 1X 1.20
10:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Alberschwende – Hard 1922 X2 1.38
14:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VfB Hohenems – Altach II 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sparkasse Elin Weiz – Gleisdorf X2 1.42
14:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga St. Pölten II – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha X2 1.42
14:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Stadlau – Traiskirchen Fcm X2 1.35
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwechat – Horn 2 1.22
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna Kalev – JK Welco Elekter Over 3.5 1.28
22:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional CD Vida – CD Platense 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Omani Pro League Sohar – Oman FC Under 3.5 1.28
14:15:00 Omani Pro League Dhufar – Saham 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Omani Pro League Muscat – Al Nahda 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Omani Pro League Fanja – Al-Mudhaibi SC 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Omani Pro League Al Arouba – Al Shahab 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Omani Pro League AL Salam – Al Suwaiq X2 1.27
17:15:00 Omani Pro League Mirbat SC – Al Nasr X2 1.35
18:00:00 Moroccan Cup FAR Rabat – Raja Casablanca X2 1.35
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – Real Cartagena 1 or 2 1.35
12:15:00 Iranian Azadegan League Nassaji Mazandaran – Bargh Shiraz 1X 1.18
00:30:00 Lima Challenger Gastao Elias – Christian Garin 1 1.42
11:00:00 Basel ATP Doubles Cabal J S / Farah R – Martin F / Roger-Vasselin E 2 1.80
11:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Maverick Banes – Evan King 2 1.53
11:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Noah Rubin – Matthew Ebden 2 1.40
09:00:00 WTA Finals Singapore Caroline Wozniacki – Caroline Garcia 1 1.47
12:30:00 WTA Finals Singapore Simona Halep – Elina Svitolina 1 1.57

Leave a comment