Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 Octombrie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Sampdoria Over 2.5 1.55
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Crotone 1 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Torino 1X 1.28
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Cagliari Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Napoli – Empoli 1 1.25
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Pescara – Atalanta 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Roma X2 1.25
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Bologna 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Kortrijk – Eupen 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Club Brugge – Westerlo Over 2.5 1.38
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – KRC Genk 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A St Truiden – Zulte Waregem X2 1.42
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – KV Mechelen Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Ross County – Celtic 2 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Partick 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Hearts 2 1.50
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Inverness CT X2 1.42
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Rangers – St Johnstone Over 1.5 1.25
17:45:00 French League Cup Chateauroux – Bordeaux 2 1.55
20:05:00 French League Cup Paris FC – Metz X2 1.40
20:05:00 French League Cup Toulouse – Auxerre Over 1.5 1.33
20:05:00 French League Cup Dijon – Sochaux 1X 1.20
20:05:00 French League Cup Bastia – Guingamp Under 3.5 1.15
20:05:00 French League Cup Nancy – Caen 1X 1.30
20:05:00 French League Cup Rennes – Lorient 1X 1.28
20:05:00 French League Cup Clermont Foot – Marseille X2 1.20
19:45:00 EFL Cup West Ham – Chelsea X2 1.20
19:45:00 EFL Cup Southampton – Sunderland 1 1.33
20:00:00 EFL Cup Manchester United – Manchester City 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa – Real Madrid 2 1.15
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Astoria Walldorf – Darmstadt 2 1.42
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Heidenheim – Wolfsburg X2 1.25
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Greuther Furth – Mainz X2 1.30
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Hannover 96 – Dusseldorf 1X 1.28
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Borussia Dortmund – Union Berlin Over 2.5 1.35
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Bayern Munich – Augsburg Over 3.5 2.10
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Cologne – Hoffenheim 1X 1.30
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Nuremberg – Schalke 04 X2 1.25
17:30:00 Dutch Cup Kozakken Boys – Ajax 2 1.05
19:00:00 Dutch Cup AZ – Emmen Over 2.5 1.42
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Ijsselmeervogels – Koninklijke Hfc 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Utrecht – Groningen 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Heracles – Una Over 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Feyenoord – Excelsior Rotterdam Over 2.5 1.38
10:00:00 Turkish Cup Inegölspor – AS Sariyer 1 or 2 1.28
11:30:00 Turkish Cup Gumushane Doganspor – Konya Seker 1X 1.25
12:15:00 Turkish Cup Corum Belediyespor – Trabzonspor 2 1.33
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Sanliurfaspor X2 1.22
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Sivasspor – Bugsasspor Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Afjet Afyonspor – Ümraniyespor X2 1.42
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Balikesirspor – Darica Birligi 1 1.28
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Boluspor – Elazig Belediyespor Over 1.5 1.30
14:30:00 Turkish Cup Akhisar – Nazilli Bld Spor 1 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Erzurum BB – Tuzlaspor 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Turkish Cup Bursaspor – Yomraspor Over 3.5 2.25
10:00:00 Austrian Cup ASK Ebreichsdorf – Austria Vienna 2 1.25
15:00:00 Austrian Cup Salzburg – FAC Team fur Wien Over 3.5 1.90
15:30:00 Austrian Cup St Polten – Sturm Graz X2 1.18
19:15:00 Austrian Cup Blau-Weiss Linz – Rapid Vienna 2 1.22
13:00:00 Greek Cup PAS Giannina – Xanthi Under 3.5 1.16
13:00:00 Greek Cup Panionios – Levadiakos 1X 1.22
15:15:00 Greek Cup PAOK Thessaloniki – Larisa AEL 1 1.25
15:15:00 Greek Cup Atromitos – Panetolikos 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Greek Cup Olympiakos – Platanias 1 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar – Gefle 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds FK – Hammarby IF 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – IFK Norrköping 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenberg – Malmö 2 1.18
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga TPS – Inter Turku X2 1.40
16:00:00 Czech First Liga MFK Okd Karvina – Slovan Liberec X2 1.38
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Kriens – SC Brühl St. Gallen 1X 1.28
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Tuggen – Basel 2 1.03
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Aarau – Lugano 1 or 2 1.33
19:15:00 Swiss Cup Winterthur – Chiasso 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Swiss Cup Young Boys – Grasshopper Over 1.5 1.14
14:15:00 Danish Cup VSK Arhus – AaB Aalborg 2 1.10
14:15:00 Danish Cup Helsingør – Horsens X2 1.25
16:30:00 Danish Cup Jammerbugt – Copenhagen 2 1.03
18:00:00 Danish Cup Marienlyst – AB Gladsaxe X2 1.22
18:00:00 Danish Cup Roskilde – Fredericia Under 3.5 1.33
18:00:00 Danish Cup Holbaek – AGF Aarhus 2 1.12
19:15:00 Danish Cup Frem – Broendby 2 1.12
13:00:00 Russian Cup Yenisey – Sibir Novosibirsk 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Russian Cup Amkar Perm – Ural Ekaterinburg 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Russian Cup Rubin Kazan – Energia Khabarovsk Over 1.5 1.42
17:00:00 Russian Cup FK Tosno – Dinamo Moscow X2 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Cup Terek Grozny – Ufa 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt Over 2.5 1.38
17:00:00 Bulgaria Cup Levski Sofia – Cherno More Varna 1 1.33
15:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Vizela – Gil Vicente 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Moreirense – Estoril Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Vitoria Setubal – CD Santa Clara 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Penafiel – Sporting Covilha Under 3.5 1.16
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Varzim – Academica Viseu 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Arouca – CD Cova Piedade 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Maritimo – Uniao Madeira Over 1.5 1.42
12:30:00 Polish Cup Puszcza Niepolomnice – Pogon Szczecin X2 1.20
14:30:00 Czech Cup FK Mlada Boleslav – Hradec Kralova Over 1.5 1.18
15:30:00 Czech Cup Opava – Viktoria Plzen 2 1.30
15:30:00 Czech Cup Fastav Zlin – Sparta Prague X2 1.38
16:00:00 Czech Cup Zbrojovka Brno – Vysocina Jihlava Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Czech Cup Bohemians 1905 – Kraluv Dvur Over 2.5 1.35
17:30:00 Czech Cup SK Slavia Praha – FK Litomerice Over 3.5 1.85
13:00:00 Croatian Cup Vinogradar – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1.15
13:00:00 Croatian Cup Rudes – Rijeka 2 1.20
13:00:00 Croatian Cup Solin – Hajduk Split 2 1.16
16:00:00 Croatian Cup HNK Sibenik – Osijek 2 1.35
16:00:00 Croatian Cup Inter Zapresic – Cibalia 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Slovenian Cup Krka – Rudar Velenje X2 1.28
13:00:00 Slovenian Cup Aluminij Kidricevo – Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1.52
16:15:00 Slovenian Cup Maribor – Nova Gorica Over 1.5 1.20
11:00:00 Romanian Cup Unirea Tarlungeni – Targu Mures X2 1.25
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Unirea Braila – Concordia Chiajna X2 1.33
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Academica Clinceni – Voluntari X2 1.18
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Olimpia Satu Mare – CS Mioveni 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 Romanian Cup CF Metalurgistul Cugir – Iasi 2 1.28
12:30:00 Romanian Cup CNS Cetate Deva – Gaz Metan Medias 2 1.22
16:00:00 Romanian Cup FC Chindia Targoviste – ACS Poli Timisoara X2 1.40
19:00:00 Romanian Cup Dinamo Bucharest II – Dinamo Bucharest 2 1.05

Leave a comment