Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Octombrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Sporting GijonOver 1.51.28
19:30:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – RC LensUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Bristol City1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – Pescara1 or 21.33
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Uniao Madeira1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – BesiktasX21.16
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – OB Odense1X1.14
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAtvidaberg – OrebroX21.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – GefleOver 1.51.25
18:05:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Solna – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.30
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Rostov1X1.12
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.25
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Varbergs1 or 21.25
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Slavia Sofia1X1.11
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – Botosani1X1.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Apoel Nicosia21.48
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica B – Feirense1X1.22
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Lausanne1 or 21.25
18:55:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Beitar JerusalemOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Shorta – ENPPIX21.12
17:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – Tala’ea El Geish1X1.16
12:00:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – Slavia Mozyr11.22
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNeman Grodno – Dinamo Brest1X1.11
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.28
16:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Fakel VoronezhX21.33
16:00:00Russian Division 1Arsenal Tula – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.12
23:30:00Chile Primera Div.Audax Italiano – Universidad ConcepcionUnder 3.51.45
14:40:00Kuwaiti League 1Khaitan – Al Nasar1X1.22
16:40:00Kuwaiti League 1Al-Shabab – YarmoukUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Ironi Kiryat – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.25
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Nazareth – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.25
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Bnei Lod – Irony Ramat Hasharon1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Division 1MS Ashdod – Hapoel Jerusalem11.33
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Balestier Khalsa1 or 21.22
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Geylang United FCOver 1.51.25
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Hougang1X1.13
12:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1OFK Petrovac – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Buducnost Podgorica – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Mornar Bar – Rudar Pljevlja21.45
12:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Bokelj – Lovcen1X1.18
12:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad1X1.16
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Esteghlal Ahvaz FC1X1.13
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC1X1.18
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Blau-Weiss LinzX21.30
10:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Goyang Hi FC1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Vila NovaUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPisa – Rimini Calcio1X1.12
09:00:00Valencia ATPJoao Sousa – Gilles Muller21.30
09:00:00Valencia ATPSteve Johnson – Martin Klizan11.52
09:00:00Valencia ATPMarcel Granollers – Andrey Rublev11.68
09:00:00Valencia ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Nicolas Almagro11.20
09:00:00Valencia ATPAljaz Bedene – Jeremy Chardy21.18