Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Martie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Vicenza1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BComo – Virtus EntellaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BCesena – LatinaUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Pro Vercelli1X1.11
14:00:00Italian Serie BAvellino – Crotone1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Trapani1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BModena – CagliariX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – PescaraX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BLanciano – Perugia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Novara1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BSalernitana Calcio – Bari1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – ElcheOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Numancia1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Tenerife1X1.22
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Ponferradina1X1.11
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsAzerbaijan – Kazakhstan1 or 21.33
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsRussia – Lithuania11.25
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsPoland – FinlandOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – AlbaniaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsHungary – CroatiaX21.22
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – EnglandOver 1.51.28
12:30:00English League 1Burton Albion – Oldham1X1.11
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Millwall1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – Fleetwood1 or 21.28
19:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – New England RevolutionUnder 3.51.50
21:30:00United States MLSDC United – FC DallasX21.40
14:00:00Ireland P.LeagueGalway FC – Bohemians Dublin1 or 21.25
17:00:00Ireland P.LeagueWexford – Derry CityX21.30
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Sligo Rovers1 or 21.30
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueFinn Harps – LongfordUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthCloppenburg – HildesheimX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – LivingstonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – St Mirren21.52
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – RaithUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRangers – Queen of the SouthOver 2.51.50
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueAgrotikos Asteras – Larisa AELX21.11
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – CompostelaOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Sestao1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Socuellamos CF – Union IrunUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Atletico Baleares1X1.14
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Cartagena1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – MurciaX21.30
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.28
11:00:00Finnish CupPK 35 Helsinki – HIFKUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Finnish CupLegirus Inter – Mariehamn21.33
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Portimonense1 or 21.30
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFreamunde – Sporting Covilha1X1.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Academica Viseu1 or 21.33
10:45:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.28
11:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.30
12:00:00Polish 1 LigaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Zawisza Bydgoszcz SaX21.33
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Arka GdyniaX21.14
06:15:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Perth GloryX21.22
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Sydney1X1.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCarrick Rangers – GlentoranX21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipPortadown – Warrenpoint Town1X1.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – Glenavon1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – Dungannon11.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – Forfar1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – Stranraer1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dunfermline – Brechin11.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Albion Rovers1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Cowdenbeath11.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Annan1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Elgin CityX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – East StirlingOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Fife – Queens Park FC1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Arbroath1X1.12
00:00:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Jamaica – Costa RicaX21.22
00:00:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Haiti – PanamaX21.35
01:06:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.El Salvador – HondurasX21.30
02:06:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Guatemala – United States21.55
02:08:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Canada – Mexico21.55
00:45:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Brazil – UruguayOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Switzerland U21 – England U21X21.33
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Portuguesa RJ1X1.11
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Bangu1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaTigres Do Brasil RJ – America RJX21.33
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – FlamengoX21.16
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – FriburguenseUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Novo Hamburgo RSOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoCruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS – SAO Paulo RS1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroGuarani – Caldense MGX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica MG – Uberlandia1X1.12
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroTricordiano MG – Villa NovaUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Oeste1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaRio Claro SP – Sao BernardoX21.38
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaAtletico Linense SP – Capivariano SP1X1.17
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Audax SP1 or 21.30
20:00:00Ecuador Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Delfin SC1X1.13
21:00:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – Deportivo CuencaUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – HaverfordwestOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Connah’s QuayUnder 3.51.45
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – NewtownOver 2.51.42
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Radomiak RadomX21.20
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.18
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Polonia Bytom1X1.13
20:00:00Morocco GNF IWydad Casablanca – KenitraOver 1.51.58
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MC Oran – USM BlidaOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Setif – ASM Oran11.35
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – RC Relizane11.35
19:00:00Ireland Division 1Shelbourne – DroghedaUnder 3.51.22
19:15:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – University College DublinX21.25
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – WaterfordX21.35
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Athlone – Limerick21.22
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Shimizu S-PulseX21.33
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.20
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.30
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – KyotoUnder 3.51.16
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.17
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – Mito HollyhockX21.28
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.11
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – EhimeX21.30
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.33
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Zwiegen KanazawaOver 1.51.45
09:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Roasso KumamotoUnder 3.51.15
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – San Luis Quillota1X1.22
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.38
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSokolov – Vysehrad11.30
10:00:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – Opava1 or 21.25
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.18
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMFK Karvina – VlasimOver 1.51.28
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Mohun Bagan ACX21.35
12:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Altrincham1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – Guiseley1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Torquay1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – KidderminsterUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – Barrow1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Wrexham1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – BrusqueOver 2.51.92
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCamboriu – Internacional De Lages SC1X1.25
21:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Joinville1 or 21.25
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Club AlmagroUnder 3.51.15
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.33
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Guarani Asuncion1 or 21.25
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Rubio NuOver 1.51.25
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – ZuliaOver 1.51.25
04:00:00Aus. Victoria PLGreen Gully Cavaliers – Northcote CityOver 1.51.15
04:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Victory U21 – Hume CityX21.33
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown Spartans – Hakoah1X1.28
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1X1.28
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Atlético San Luis1X1.20
03:36:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Atlante MexicoX21.33
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciélagos – ZacatepecUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Mauritius – Rwanda21.52
12:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Seychelles – Lesotho1 or 21.33
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Burundi – Namibia1X1.11
14:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Cameroon – South Africa1X1.13
14:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.DR Congo – AngolaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Cape Verde Islands – Morocco1 or 21.28
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Burkina Faso – Uganda1X1.15
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Senegal – Niger11.28
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarany de Sobral – UniclinicX21.33
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoGalicia BA – Fluminense de Feira BA1 or 21.25
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria Bahia – Flamengo De GuanambiOver 1.51.30
21:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoAmerica PE – Santa Cruz21.35
10:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundCzech Republic U19 – Slovakia U191X1.18
11:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundSpain U19 – Georgia U19Over 2.51.62
12:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundUkraine U19 – Poland U19Under 3.51.28
13:30:00Euro U19 Elite RoundMontenegro U19 – Serbia U1921.55
13:30:00Euro U19 Elite RoundFrance U19 – Denmark U19Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundSweden U19 – Slovenia U19Under 3.51.35
14:30:00Euro U19 Elite RoundRomania U19 – Austria U1921.45
15:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundNetherlands U19 – Northern Ireland U1911.35
16:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundPortugal U19 – Russia U19Over 1.51.18
16:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundGreece U19 – England U1921.33
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Puerto Montt – CobreloaUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCDSC Iberia – Everton Vina1X1.18
22:00:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – Deportes Magallanes1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – Teplice1X1.30
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Hradec Kralove – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.17
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Fastav Zlin – PardubiceUnder 3.51.70
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Sigma Olomouc – 1.FK PribramX21.28
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Baumit Jablonec – Slovacko1 or 21.20
13:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Bohemians 1905 – OpavaUnder 3.51.70
05:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – Daegu1 or 21.25
05:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – National Police Agency FC1X1.12
05:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Gangwon1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Hampton & RichmondX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Leiston1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – East Thurrock UnitedX21.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Vcd Athletic FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – FarnboroughOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Dulwich HamletUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Brentwood TownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Bognor Regis TownX21.12
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Canvey Island1X1.14
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Merstham1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Wingate & FinchleyX21.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Harrow Borough1X1.25
07:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – Armadale SC1 or 21.22
07:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – Bayswater CityX21.16
07:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – Cockburn City1 or 21.22
07:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Inglewood UnitedX21.28
07:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Subiaco AFCOver 2.51.22
11:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Sorrento1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Tamworth1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – GloucesterUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – GainsboroughUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – Stockport1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston – Brackley1X1.13
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.14
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCorby Town – Hednesford Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Chorley1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Lowestoft Town1X1.14
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Margate FCUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Eastbourne1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Gosport BoroughUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – Oxford City21.55
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Sutton1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Hemel Hampstead Town1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Saar 05 SaarbruckenOver 2.51.50
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Waldhof MannheimX21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Hoffenheim IIX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Neckarelz1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – FV Illertissen1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – Rain/LechUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Amberg – UnterhachingX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Wacker Burghausen1 or 21.25
04:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Adelaide FC – Campbelltown CityUnder 3.51.58
04:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – Adelaide Blue EaglesX21.20
04:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Comets – Adelaide OlympicOver 1.51.14
04:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeSouth Adelaide FC – West Torrens BirkallaX21.14
04:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide City – RaidersOver 2.51.28
04:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCroydon Kings – Adelaide United Youth FCUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Argentinian Primera BUAI Urquiza – Barracas CentralX21.28
16:05:00Argentinian Primera BCA Platense – Deportivo Moron1 or 21.30
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – Villa San CarlosX21.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BAtletico Atlanta – CA Acassuso1X1.14
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – Club Atletico FenixX21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Español – San TelmoX21.33
19:00:00Colombia Primera BBogota FC – America de CaliX21.22
20:00:00Colombia Primera BOrsomarso – BarranquillaOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Colombia Primera BDeportes Quindio – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCosenza – Lecce1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Barwell1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Ramsbottom United11.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Buxton FC1X1.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierStamford – Blyth Spartans21.40
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Rushall Olympic1X1.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Hyde1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Colwyn BayOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Grantham Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – Halesowen Town11.33
15:00:00English Northern PremierSalford City – Whitby Town11.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Skelmersdale UnitedUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Ilkeston11.33
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Frome TownUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Chippenham Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Kings LynnUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English Southern PremierHiston – Merthyr Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierHungerford Town FC – Dunstable Town1X1.15
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Biggleswade TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Bedworth United FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Slough TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Bideford11.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Stratford Town FC11.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierPaulton Rovers – Cambridge City1 or 21.22
13:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Bragantino – Velo Clube SPOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Juventus SP1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Uniao Barbarense SPOver 1.51.33
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Marilia SP – MirassolX21.22
14:55:00Miami Masters ATPDenis Kudla – Milos Raonic21.13
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.17
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPAndreas Seppi – Alexandr Dolgopolov21.42
16:05:00Miami Masters ATPAndrey Kuznetsov – Stanislas Wawrinka21.20
16:15:00Miami Masters ATPGael Monfils – Tatsuma Ito11.14
16:15:00Miami Masters ATPJack Sock – Sergiy Stakhovsky11.25