Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BCarpi – Frosinone1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLevante – UCAM Murcia1X1.25
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAldosivi – IndependienteX21.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueGalway United – BohemiansUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Dundalk21.60
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Shamrock RoversOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – Derry City21.60
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Limerick FCX21.28
12:00:00World Cup U20England U20 – South Korea U20Under 3.51.22
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – PFC OleksandriaUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Zorya LuhanskX21.23
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kyiv1X1.25
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – Hajduk Split1 or 21.30
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRNK Split – NK Osijek1 or 21.35
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Lokomotiva1X1.18
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueMontana – Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaX21.35
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueNeftochimik – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.32
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.17
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.28
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Austria Lustenau1 or 21.27
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – Kapfenberg1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – FC Liefering1 or 21.28
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Universidad Catolica del EcuadorUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Al MasryX21.22
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Difaa El JadidiUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IJS Kasbah Tadla – KenitraUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – RSB BerkaneUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Chabab Rif Hoceima1X1.22
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1El Harrach – Constantine1 or 21.38
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueGorodeya – Neman Grodno1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Krumkachy Minsk – FK Isloch MinskX21.38
18:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Vitebsk – FC BATE Borisov21.58
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Chongqing Lifan11.28
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – UCD21.52
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Cabinteely FC1X1.17
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Juan AurichOver 1.51.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – America MGUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Spain W. U19 – Russia W. U19Over 3.51.57
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Hungary W. U19 – Belgium W. U1921.55
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Kafr Qasim – Hapoel NazarethX21.28
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Khalsa – Geylang International FCX21.25
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Young LionsOver 3.51.55
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BNuPS – Tampere UnitedX21.25
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Melbourne KnightsUnder 3.51.40
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – North Geelong WarriorsOver 2.51.37
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Fomat Martin – Dukla Banska Bystrica21.32
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – IR Reykjavik1X1.22
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – Throttur ReykjavikX21.18
13:45:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – NasafX21.19
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – FK Buxoro1X1.17
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Dinamo Samarkand – Qizilqum Zarafshon1X1.16
14:30:00Uzbek PFLMash’al Mubarek – FK ObodOver 2.51.90
15:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Sogdiana JizakOver 2.51.95
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – Real Potosi1X1.24
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – AmstettenX21.35
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Parndorf1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.27
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Austria Vienne IIX21.40
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – Ritzing1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – Grodig1 or 21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – ATSV Wolfsberg11.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSparkasse Elin Weiz – Sportclub Mithlinger FensterUnder 3.51.65
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrieskirchen – Austria KlagenfurtUnder 3.51.65
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaHartberg – Vorwarts SteyrOver 2.51.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Allerheiligen1 or 21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Pasching11.23
11:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Comets – Para Hills Knights11.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – Tupi MGOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Osmanlispor U21 – Caykur Rizespor U2111.25
17:00:00Czech MSFLSK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž – Slovacko BOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA San Miguel – Argentino de QuilmesUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Club Sportivo ItalianoUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00German Bundesliga 2 PlayoffsJahn Regensburg – 1860 MunichX21.40
14:15:00Strasbourg WTAShuai Peng – Samantha Stosur21.45
13:35:00Lyon ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.23
14:45:00Lyon ATPMilos Raonic – Tomas Berdych11.50
11:15:00French Open Qual (M)Norbert Gombos – Jozef Kovalik11.85
11:20:00French Open Qual (M)Taro Daniel – Andrey Rublev11.65
12:05:00French Open Qual (M)Paul-Henri Mathieu – Denis Kudla11.42