Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Royal Charleroi SC – KRC Genk1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – ZaragozaX21.42
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAthletic Bilbao B – Alaves21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – LeganesUnder 3.51.28
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK Thessaloniki – Panionios11.35
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Panathinaikos1 or 21.38
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsAzerbaijan – Andorra11.30
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – BroendbyX21.28
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – OB Odense1X1.33
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – MidtjyllandX21.35
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – Randers1X1.28
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenEsbjerg – CopenhagenX21.25
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – Viborg1 or 21.35
19:15:00Turkish CupGalatasaray – FenerbahceX21.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – HIFKOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Ponte Preta1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Toulon TournamentMali U23 – Bulgaria U211 or 21.33
18:30:00Toulon TournamentFrance U20 – Czech Republic U201X1.20
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Iasi – BotosaniUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova1X1.33
19:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – ENPPI11.35
17:00:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – Lyon W.X21.25
21:00:00Iceland CupStjarnan – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.13
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – SC Kufu 981X1.22
16:30:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Liepaja1 or 21.35
12:30:00Singaporean CupHome United – HougangUnder 3.51.68
19:40:00Copa ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi – Club Atletico TalleresUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Palmeiras U20Under 3.51.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vitoria U20 – Atl├ętico Paranaense U201 or 21.33
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViljandi Tulevik – Tartu FC Santos11.33
18:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U19Osters IF U19 – Mjallby Aif U191X1.28
18:30:00Swedish Allsvenskan U19AIK Solna U19 – Vasalunds IF U19Over 1.51.07
10:00:00Ukrainian League U19Chernomorets Odessa U19 – Metalist Kharkiv U1911.33
14:00:00Ukrainian League U19Karpaty Lviv U19 – Volyn Lutsk U191X1.25
14:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Alashkert 2 – Shirak Gyumri 211.28
20:00:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – La Fiorita1 or 21.30
16:00:00Friendly Ints. U19 W.Slovakia W. U19 – Italy W. U19Under 3.51.48
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestKarelia Petrozavodsk – FC Pskov-747X21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVolga Tver – Spartak KostromaX21.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSolaris – StroginoOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Znamya Truda – FK KolomnaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Dolgoprudny – Dnepr Smolensk11.33
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestDomodedovo – FK Torpedo Vladimir21.52
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Dynamo St. Petersburg1X1.25
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Thika United FC1X1.17
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMuhoroni Youth FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.25
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kakamega HomeboyzOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Mathare United FC1 or 21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Nairobi City StarsOver 1.51.52
09:00:00French Open M.Jeremy Chardy – Stanislas Wawrinka21.13
09:00:00French Open M.Milos Raonic – Andrej Martin11.01
09:00:00French Open M.John Isner – Teimuraz Gabashvili11.45
10:00:00French Open M.Nick Kyrgios – Richard Gasquet11.72
10:00:00French Open M.Ivo Karlovic – Andy Murray21.08
10:00:00French Open M.Gilles Simon – Viktor Troicki11.33