Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – IlvesX21.35
17:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – KemiOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset – MoldeUnder 3.51.42
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Tigre1 or 21.32
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Tucuman1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Helsingborg1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Norrby IF11.24
03:00:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Seattle SoundersUnder 3.51.45
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVíkingur – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.21
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Grindavik1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Galway UnitedOver 2.51.45
05:00:00Club FriendliesMatsumoto Yamaga – Nagano Parceiro1X1.02
13:00:00Club FriendliesBaltika Kaliningrad – Avangard KurskUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesSibir Novosibirsk – Tom Tomsk1X1.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesHammarby IF – Östersunds FKUnder 3.51.50
15:30:00Club FriendliesChernomorets Novorossiysk – Rotor VolgogradUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Lubin – Hapoel Beer ShevaUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Club FriendliesOSC Vellmar – Hessen Kassel21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesNK Celje – Viitorul ConstantaX21.22
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – FC Slavia MozyrX21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty1X1.27
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Union Comercio1X1.20
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – SantamarinaOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis – Sollentuna FK1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Brage1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – Assyriska BK11.25
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Pascoe Vale1 or 21.28
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Busan I ParkX21.23
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Daejeon CitizenUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Grebbestads IFUnder 3.51.47
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – SylviaOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.Over 3.51.53
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel Red Angels – Hwacheon KSPOOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Colegiales1X1.15
02:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Sacramento RepublicX21.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Sacachispas FCX21.24
10:00:00Eastbourne ATPMischa Zverev – Ryan Harrison11.28
10:00:00Eastbourne ATPThomas Fabbiano – Franko Skugor11.42
10:00:00Eastbourne ATPJeremy Chardy – Dusan Lajovic11.19
10:00:00Eastbourne ATPRichard Gasquet – Francis Tiafoe11.16
09:00:00Milan ChallengerAndrea Collarini – Arthur De Greef21.62
09:00:00Milan ChallengerFederico Delbonis – Christopher O’Connell11.09