Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iunie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – HJK Helsinki 2 1.38
20:15:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Fylkir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Bohemians Dublin – Drogheda Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Derry City – Cork City X2 1.18
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Dundalk – Limerick Over 3.5 2.00
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Galway FC – Shamrock Rovers 2 1.55
20:00:00 Ireland P.League St Patrick’s – Longford 1 1.25
21:00:00 World Cup Women Germany W. – France W. 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Jahn Regensburg – 1860 Munich 2 1.30
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Vorskla Poltava – PFC Oleksandria 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Znojmo – FC Slovacko 2 1.48
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Hallescher – Usti Nad Labem Under 3.5 1.62
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Wiener Sportklub – FAC Team fur Wien X2 1.17
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Rapperswil-Jona – Grasshopper 2 1.10
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Steaua – Legia Warsaw 1 or 2 1.22
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Oudenaarde – AA Gent 2 1.11
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Mattersburg – Haladas Under 3.5 1.58
17:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn 2 1.05
17:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Tallinna Infonet – Trans Narva Over 1.5 1.28
18:45:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Viljandi Tulevik – JK Nomme Kalju 2 1.12
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Shelbourne – Finn Harps 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Cabinteely FC – Wexford 2 1.42
11:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Wolves FC – Taringa Rovers Sfc 1X 1.17
11:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL UQ FC – Ipswich Knights X2 1.22
11:15:00 Aus. Victoria PL Port Melbourne Sharks – Northcote City 1 or 2 1.22
11:30:00 Aus. Victoria PL Oakleigh Cannons – Pascoe Vale 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Latvian Virsliga BFC Daugavpils – FK Spartaks Jurmala X2 1.22
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – FS Metta LU 1 1.33
13:30:00 Singaporean League Cup Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa Under 3.5 1.45
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen KäPa – Keski Uusimaa Under 3.5 1.55
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Lidköpings 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – Skiljebo SK X2 1.15
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Osterlen FF – Hässleholms IF X2 1.16
14:15:00 Eastbourne WTA Belinda Bencic – Caroline Wozniacki 2 1.33
12:00:00 Nottingham ATP Marcos Baghdatis – Denis Istomin 1 1.58
13:20:00 Nottingham ATP Alexandr Dolgopolov – Sam Querrey 1 1.75
13:00:00 Milan Challenger Marco Cecchinato – Flavio Cipolla 1 1.22
14:20:00 Milan Challenger Benoit Paire – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 1.38
15:20:00 Milan Challenger Laslo Djere – Federico Delbonis 2 1.25

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment