Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iunie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HJK Helsinki21.38
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik1X1.18
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBohemians Dublin – DroghedaOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueDerry City – Cork CityX21.18
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueDundalk – LimerickOver 3.52.00
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueGalway FC – Shamrock Rovers21.55
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueSt Patrick’s – Longford11.25
21:00:00World Cup WomenGermany W. – France W.1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesJahn Regensburg – 1860 Munich21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesVorskla Poltava – PFC Oleksandria1X1.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesZnojmo – FC Slovacko21.48
16:00:00Club FriendliesHallescher – Usti Nad LabemUnder 3.51.62
17:00:00Club FriendliesWiener Sportklub – FAC Team fur WienX21.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesRapperswil-Jona – Grasshopper21.10
17:00:00Club FriendliesSteaua – Legia Warsaw1 or 21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesOudenaarde – AA Gent21.11
18:00:00Club FriendliesMattersburg – HaladasUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.05
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Trans NarvaOver 1.51.28
18:45:00Estonia MeistriliigaViljandi Tulevik – JK Nomme Kalju21.12
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Shelbourne – Finn Harps1 or 21.28
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – Wexford21.42
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLWolves FC – Taringa Rovers Sfc1X1.17
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Ipswich KnightsX21.22
11:15:00Aus. Victoria PLPort Melbourne Sharks – Northcote City1 or 21.22
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – Pascoe Vale1X1.18
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.22
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – FS Metta LU11.33
13:30:00Singaporean League CupTampines Rovers – Balestier KhalsaUnder 3.51.45
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenKäPa – Keski UusimaaUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Lidköpings1X1.22
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Skiljebo SKX21.15
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandOsterlen FF – Hässleholms IFX21.16
14:15:00Eastbourne WTABelinda Bencic – Caroline Wozniacki21.33
12:00:00Nottingham ATPMarcos Baghdatis – Denis Istomin11.58
13:20:00Nottingham ATPAlexandr Dolgopolov – Sam Querrey11.75
13:00:00Milan ChallengerMarco Cecchinato – Flavio Cipolla11.22
14:20:00Milan ChallengerBenoit Paire – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva11.38
15:20:00Milan ChallengerLaslo Djere – Federico Delbonis21.25