Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Champions LeagueFC Astana – Legia Warsaw1 or 21.35
17:30:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kyiv – Young BoysOver 1.51.23
17:45:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – Rijeka1X1.16
18:00:00Champions LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Ludogorets RazgradUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Champions LeagueViitorul Constanta – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.35
19:20:00Champions LeagueNK Maribor – HafnarfjordurOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueNice – AjaxUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – RosenborgOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – Istanbul Basaksehir1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – Dundee21.20
23:30:00Copa do BrasilBotafogo – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.24
02:00:00Club FriendliesToluca – Atletico Madrid21.62
02:30:00Club FriendliesSantos de Guapiles – Motagua1X1.25
09:00:00Club FriendliesRakosmenti KSK – III. Kerületi TUE1X1.35
10:30:00Club FriendliesAdelaide United – White CityOver 2.51.37
11:00:00Club FriendliesSPAL – TriestinaOver 2.51.24
14:00:00Club FriendliesGandzasar Kapan – BanantsOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Club FriendliesCremonese – Sampdoria21.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesSchalke 04 – NeftchiOver 2.51.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesStuttgart – Kasimpasa1X1.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesMŠK Žilina – TrabzonsporX21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesMonori SE – SzigetszentmiklosiX21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesErzsébeti SMTK – Szekszardi1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesAkhisar – Szombathelyi HaladásOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesAnkaran Hrvatini – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesCaykur Rizespor – LekhwiyaOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Club FriendliesMar Menor CF – CádizOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Club FriendliesMontpellier – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesLa Hoya Lorca CF – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesHuddersfield – Udinese1 or 21.27
18:30:00Club FriendliesLierse – NEC NijmegenX21.38
18:30:00Club FriendliesFC Dessel Sport – WesterloX21.16
19:00:00Club FriendliesBurgos – AlcorconX21.32
19:00:00Club FriendliesCF Reus Deportiu – VillarrealX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesNorth Ferriby – Rotherham21.42
19:30:00Club FriendliesEspanyol B – BadalonaX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesPonferradina – Real OviedoX21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesRuncorn Town – Denbigh Town1X1.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesBradford – NewcastleX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesScunthorpe – SunderlandX21.42
19:30:00Club FriendliesDoncaster – Sheffield WednesdayX21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesOrihuela – ElcheX21.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesAntequera – Granada CF BX21.28
19:30:00Club FriendliesUD Logrones – ZaragozaX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesAtalanta – Lille1X1.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesGateshead – Darlington1X1.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesBath – Bristol RoversX21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesHemel Hempstead Town – Cambridge UnitedX21.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesKidderminster – Birmingham21.30
19:45:00Club FriendliesLuton – LeicesterX21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesBurton Albion – West Bromwich AlbionX21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesWhitehawk – Brighton U23X21.38
19:45:00Club FriendliesWest Bromwich Albion – WalsallOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Club FriendliesTelford – ShrewsburyX21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesBognor Regis Town – Crawley TownX21.27
20:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Lisbon – Vitoria GuimaraesOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Club FriendliesCD Marino – TenerifeOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Club FriendliesExtremadura – Betis21.23
20:30:00Club FriendliesCF La Roda – Albacete Balompie21.23
18:00:00Swedish CupBollnäs GIF – IFK TimråX21.23
16:30:00Polish CupWarta Sieradz – Sandecja Nowy Sacz21.40
18:00:00Polish CupEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Gornik ZabrzeX21.17
11:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – SapporoOver 1.51.22
11:30:00Japanese League CupFC Tokyo – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1X1.24
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaSol de America – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Fluminense1X1.25
21:15:00Colombian CopaAtletico Huila – Atletico NacionalX21.32
19:45:00Euro Championship W.Switzerland W. – France W.21.38
19:45:00Euro Championship W.Iceland W. – Austria W.X21.20
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.21
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Comerciantes UnidosOver 1.51.25
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – Academia CantolaoOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – FC OrenburgUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo St. Petersburg – Rotor Volgograd1X1.19
16:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.17
16:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Sibir NovosibirskUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Russian Division 1FC Volga-Olimpiyets – Khimki1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krylya Sovetov – Tom TomskOver 2.51.65
17:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – TyumenUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Tambov1X1.23
18:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.24
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Balestier KhalsaOver 2.51.38
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – FK AtlantasX21.27
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Akzhaiyk – FK AktobeUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – OkzhetpesUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos FC U20 – SC Internacional U201 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Sport Club do Recife U201X1.42
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense FC U20 – Figueirense FC U201X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ponte Preta U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20Under 3.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio FBPA U20 – Goiás EC U201X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Atlético Paranaense U201 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – Perak11.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Sarawak1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – KelantanOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – Pahang FAX21.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNS FC – PBDKT T-TeamUnder 3.51.65
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Selangor1X1.32
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – 1860 Munich21.32
03:00:00Copa MexicoAtletico Monarcas Morelia – Mineros De ZacatecasOver 1.51.23
03:00:00Copa MexicoAtlas Guadalajara – Potros UaemOver 1.51.25
03:06:00Copa MexicoLeon – Alebrijes De OaxacaOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Hamburg ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – David Ferrer21.30
14:00:00Hamburg ATPFlorian Mayer – Andrey Kuznetsov21.40
15:00:00Hamburg ATPDiego Schwartzman – Cedrik-Marcel Stebe11.28
09:30:00Gstaad ATPDaniel Brands – Ernests Gulbis21.42
11:00:00Gstaad ATPPaolo Lorenzi – Marco Chiudinelli11.16
11:00:00Gstaad ATPThiago Moura Monteiro – Robin Haase21.45