Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 Februarie 2017

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Tottenham – Stoke Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Caen 1X 1.18
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Metz Over 2.5 1.38
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Marseille – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.60
14:30:00 German Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 – Borussia M’gladbach 1 or 2 1.38
16:30:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Hoffenheim 1X 1.28
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Palermo – Sampdoria X2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Pescara 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Udinese Calcio Over 1.5 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Bologna 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Milan X2 1.45
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Crotone – Cagliari 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Roma 1 or 2 1.33
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Espanyol – Osasuna 1X 1.15
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Atletico Madrid – Barcelona X2 1.42
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Sporting Gijon – Celta Vigo X2 1.48
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Granada Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Real Madrid 2 1.65
11:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles – Vitesse X2 1.28
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie AZ – Zwolle 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven 1 or 2 1.33
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Ajax – Heracles Over 2.5 1.42
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Standard Liege – KV Mechelen 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – KRC Genk Over 1.5 1.20
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Gent – Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 1.30
12:45:00 Swiss Super League Basel – Luzern Over 1.5 1.14
12:45:00 Swiss Super League Lausanne – Sion X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swiss Super League St Gallen – Lugano 1X 1.22
12:00:00 English Championship Norwich City – Ipswich 1X 1.18
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Stuttgart – Kaiserslautern 1X 1.17
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg – Bochum Under 3.5 1.48
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue – Dynamo Dresden X2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Cadiz 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Almeria – UCAM Murcia Under 3.5 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Lugo 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sevilla Atletico – Levante X2 1.33
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Gimnastic Tarragona 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Nacional Madeira – Feirense Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Setubal – Sporting Braga X2 1.38
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Boavista – Porto 2 1.35
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga St Polten – Sturm Graz X2 1.30
10:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Kardemir Karabukspor – Genclerbirligi 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Osmanlispor – Istanbul Basaksehir X2 1.48
16:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Gaziantepspor – Fenerbahce X2 1.20
13:00:00 Greek Superleague AEK Athens – Larisa AEL Over 2.5 1.82
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Iraklis – PAOK Thessaloniki 2 1.33
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Levadiakos – PAS Giannina X2 1.42
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Olympiakos – Panionios 1 1.25
16:30:00 EFL Cup EFL Cup 2016/17 X2 3.30
16:30:00 EFL Cup Manchester United – Southampton 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Danish Superligaen AaB Aalborg – Silkeborg Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Nordsjaelland – Copenhagen 2 1.55
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Sonderjyske – Broendby X2 1.25
16:30:00 Czech First Liga Baumit Jablonec – Sparta Prague X2 1.35
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna – Piast Gliwice 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 1.35
01:06:00 Mexican Primera Atletico Pachuca – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1 1.35
03:00:00 Mexican Primera America Mexico – Cruz Azul X2 1.42
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Puebla Over 1.5 1.30
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Jaguares Chiapas – Guadalajara Chivas X2 1.30
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Lierse – Roeselare Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Antwerp – Lommel 1 1.35
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Union Saint-Gilloise 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Cercle Brugge Under 3.5 1.40
08:00:00 Japan J-League Gamba Osaka – Ventforet Kofu Over 1.5 1.30
04:00:00 Club Friendlies Los Angeles Galaxy – Portland Timbers 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Karpaty Lviv Under 3.5 1.25
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kirovohrad – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk – Vorskla Poltava Over 2.5 1.38
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Cibalia – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.20
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Rijeka 2 1.45
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – Hamburger II 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1X 1.20
14:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – TSV Havelse 1 or 2 1.35
10:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Slavia Sofia – Cherno More Varna X2 1.35
13:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Montana – Pirin Blagoevgrad X2 1.45
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Vereya 1 1.25
14:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Krsko – Nova Gorica X2 1.42
15:55:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Koper – Mik Celje 1 or 2 1.35
11:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Botosani – Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 1.30
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua X2 1.17
14:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Zp Sport Podbrezova Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zilina – FC Vion Zlate Moravce Over 2.5 1.45
13:00:00 Greek Football League Paneleusiniakos – Panserraikos 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Greek Football League OFI Crete – Kissamikos 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Greek Football League Aris Saloniki – Anagennisi Karditsas Over 2.5 1.90
13:00:00 Greek Football League Trikala 1963 – Agrotikos Asteras 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Greek Football League Lamia – Aiginiakos 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Swedish Cup Gefle – Trelleborg 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Swedish Cup Helsingborg – Degerfors 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Swedish Cup Landskrona – Kalmar 2 1.48
13:00:00 Swedish Cup Ytterhogdals – Elfsborg 2 1.05
15:00:00 Swedish Cup Hammarby IF – Varbergs 1 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Cup IFK Göteborg – Arameiska-Syrianska Over 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou – AEK Larnaca 2 1.52
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas – Nea Salamina 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion – Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1.35

Leave a comment