Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Manchester City 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Crystal Palace – Swansea 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Huddersfield – Southampton X2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – West Ham 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Watford – Brighton 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Leicester 1 1.28
16:15:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Lyon X2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Rennes Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Amiens – Nice X2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Troyes Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Metz 1X 1.19
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Montpellier 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Bayern Munich 2 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt – Wolfsburg Under 3.5 1.25
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Hoffenheim 1X 1.32
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Augsburg – Borussia M’gladbach X2 1.32
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Mainz 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin 1 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Benevento – Bologna 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Juventus 2 1.35
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Inter Milan Under 3.5 1.48
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Alaves – Barcelona 2 1.28
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Levante – Deportivo La Corunya Under 3.5 1.20
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Girona FC – Malaga Under 3.5 1.23
21:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Las Palmas – Atletico Madrid X2 1.18
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – Reims 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – AZ Under 3.5 1.50
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie ADO Den Haag – Heerenveen X2 1.35
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – Twente 1X 1.28
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Excelsior Rotterdam Under 3.5 1.47
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Zulte Waregem Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Eupen Under 3.5 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A St Truiden – Waasland-Beveren 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A KRC Genk – KV Mechelen Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Lausanne – Grasshopper Under 3.5 1.47
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – Thun 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Barnsley – Sunderland X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – Reading Under 3.5 1.23
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Wolverhampton 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Burton Albion – Sheffield Wednesday X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – QPR 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Championship Ipswich – Fulham X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Preston 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Championship Millwall – Norwich 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield United – Derby 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Leeds 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 St Pauli – Heidenheim 1X 1.23
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue – Nuremberg X2 1.38
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – Holstein Kiel X2 1.45
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Carpi – Novara Under 3.5 1.16
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Cittadella – Ascoli 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Palermo – Spezia 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Frosinone X2 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Ternana – Empoli X2 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Venezia – Salernitana 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Perugia 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Avellino – Brescia Under 3.5 1.24
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Huesca – La Hoya Lorca CF 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cultural Leonesa – Osasuna X2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Rayo Vallecano – Numancia 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sevilla Atletico – Valladolid 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Almeria – Real Oviedo 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Vitoria Guimaraes 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Tondela Under 3.5 1.19
18:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Chaves – Feirense 1X 1.19
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave – Benfica 2 1.52
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Celtic – St Johnstone Over 2.5 1.53
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Hamilton 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Aberdeen X2 1.17
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Hearts X2 1.30
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – St Polten Under 3.5 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – LASK Linz 1X 1.25
17:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Malatyaspor – Antalyaspor X2 1.40
17:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Besiktas – Bursaspor 1 1.32
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Goztepe – Trabzonspor X2 1.25
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Osmanlispor 1 or 2 1.32
17:15:00 Greek Superleague Panetolikos – Atromitos 1 or 2 1.38
17:15:00 Greek Superleague Platanias – Xanthi 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Greek Superleague Lamia – Olympiakos 2 1.15
13:30:00 French National Grenoble Foot 38 – Dunkerque 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Lommel – FC Dessel Sport 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Danish Superligaen FC Helsingør – Randers X2 1.24
16:30:00 Danish Superligaen AaB Aalborg – AGF Aarhus 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna – Hammarby X2 1.19
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Kemi 1 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Inter Turku X2 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – HIFK 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – JJK Jyvaskyla 1 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Premier League Arsenal Tula – Amkar Perm 1 or 2 1.38
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Tosno Over 1.5 1.38
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Over 1.5 1.37
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Vasco da Gama 1X 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Atletico GO Over 1.5 1.27
15:00:00 Czech First Liga MFK Karviná – Slovan Liberec 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Zbrojovka Brno – Sparta Prague X2 1.17
18:00:00 Czech First Liga Slovacko – Sigma Olomouc Under 3.5 1.28
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Under 3.5 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Piast Gliwice Over 1.5 1.27
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Lechia Gdansk Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Southend United X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackburn – Milton Keynes Dons Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Oldham Under 3.5 1.16
15:00:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English League 1 Northampton – Peterborough 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Shrewsbury 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Plymouth Argyle – Scunthorpe X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Bury 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Rotherham – Charlton 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Bradford X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Wigan – Portsmouth 1X 1.27
18:05:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Gimnasia La Plata 1X 1.14
20:15:00 Argentinian Primera Colon de Santa Fe – Rosario Central X2 1.45
22:05:00 Argentinian Primera Club Atletico Talleres – Atletico Lanus 1 or 2 1.38
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Club Tijuana – Pachuca 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – CF Monterrey X2 1.42
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – Norrby IF 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Dalkurd FF – Örgryte IS 1 1.27
14:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – TPS 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – Jaro X2 1.40
06:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Vegalta Sendai 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Omiya Ardija – Sanfrecce Hiroshima X2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kashiwa Reysol – Niigata Albirex Over 1.5 1.23
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Yokohama Marinos – FC Tokyo 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Iwata Jubilo – Vissel Kobe 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Cerezo Osaka – Kashima Antlers X2 1.40
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Sagan Tosu – Gamba Osaka X2 1.35
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyja – Valur X2 1.20
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Air Force United – Pattaya United 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Enosis Neon Paralimni – APOEL Nicosia 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Stal Kamianske – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Karpaty Lviv Under 3.5 1.24
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Rudes 1 1.24
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Inter Zaprešic – Rijeka 2 1.52
12:30:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – Oldenburg Over 1.5 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Braunschweig II – Rehden 1X 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Eutin 08 – Wolfsburg II X2 1.22
15:00:00 German Regionall. North SSV Jeddeloh – St. Pauli II Under 3.5 1.45
16:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – TSV Havelse Under 3.5 1.37
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Morecambe 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Exeter 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Grimsby – Wycombe X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Colchester – Forest Green 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Lincoln – Carlisle Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Luton 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Newport – Chesterfield Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Port Vale – Crewe 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Swindon – Crawley Town 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Coventry X2 1.28
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe – CSKA Sofia X2 1.17
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – Slavia Sofia 1 1.30
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Celje – Ankaran Hrvatini Over 1.5 1.27
19:20:00 Slovenian Division 1 ND Gorica – Rudar Velenje 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Brechin – Inverness CT 2 1.55
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Dunfermline X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Queen of the South 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – Livingston Under 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Dundee United X2 1.38
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – CFR Cluj X2 1.19
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.19
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Vasas Budapest – Paksi FC Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Balmazújvárosi – Ujpest X2 1.38
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Diosgyori Vtk – Mezokövesd SE 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Szombathelyi Haladás – Puskas Akademia 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Budapest Honved – Debreceni VSC Over 1.5 1.30
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Trencin 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Nitra – Dunajska Streda 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga 1. FC Tatran Prešov – Senica 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Cup Mjondalen – Sarpsborg X2 1.22
17:30:00 Norwegian Cup Lillestroem – Stabaek 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas – Paphos FC X2 1.32
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol – Nea Salamina 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CF Talavera de la Reina – Fuenlabrada 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Gimnastica Segoviana – Celta Vigo B X2 1.40
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Ponferradina – Racing Ferrol 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra – Club Rápido de Bouzas 1 1.32
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B – Athletic Bilbao B Under 3.5 1.19
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – Pena Sport 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Caudal Deportivo – SD Leioa 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika – Racing Santander X2 1.38
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun – Izarra 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Logrones – CD Vitoria Over 1.5 1.35
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Mallorca – SC Pena Deportiva Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UD Cornella – Llagostera 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – CF Peralada Over 1.5 1.33
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UE Olot – Sabadell X2 1.38
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Ecija – CD Badajoz 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Lorca Deportiva CF – Extremadura X2 1.20
19:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense – Granada CF B 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Wil – Winterthur 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Wohlen – Chiasso 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Sportfreunde Lotte Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Werder Bremen II 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Karlsruhe – Hallescher 1X 1.19
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Wehen – Fortuna Köln 1X 1.23
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German 3. Liga SpVgg Unterhaching – Chemnitz 1X 1.23
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena – Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – Wigry Suwalki 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – Zaglebie Sosnowiec Under 3.5 1.28
16:00:00 Irish FA Cup Crumlin United – Dundalk 2 1.12
18:30:00 Irish FA Cup Limerick FC – Finn Harps 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Raanana 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Bnei Yehuda X2 1.30
18:15:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Akko 1X 1.16
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Haifa Under 3.5 1.21
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Cliftonville – Crusaders X2 1.24
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Linfield – Ballymena 1 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Alloa X2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Ayr – Arbroath 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 East Fife – Raith X2 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Forfar – Albion Rovers Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Queens Park FC – Stranraer 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Annan – Montrose 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – Stenhousemuir 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath – Berwick 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Edinburgh City – Elgin City X2 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Peterhead – Stirling Albion 1X 1.20
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Fuerza Amarilla S.c. 1 1.35
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Guayaquil City FC – Delfin SC X2 1.28
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Macara Over 1.5 1.30
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Cerro – Defensor Sporting 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Juventud de Las Piedras – Atletico Fenix Montevideo Under 3.5 1.27
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Atletico River Plate (Uru) – CA Boston River 1 or 2 1.30
22:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Penarol de Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo Over 1.5 1.20
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Bala Town – Cardiff Met University 1X 1.30
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Llandudno FC – Connah’s Quay X2 1.25
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown AFC – Carmarthen 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Belchatow – Rozwoj Katowice 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Energetyk Row Rybnik – Garbarnia Krakow 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga MKS Kluczbork – Wisla Pulawy 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Oran – USM Blida 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 JS Kabylie – JS Saoura 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Alger – Paradou Over 1.5 1.33
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Setif – El Harrach Over 1.5 1.50
14:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Slutsk – FK Gomel 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Vitebsk – Neman Grodno 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Isloch Minsk – FC Minsk 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Narva Trans – JK Sillamäe Kalev 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna FC Levadia – Nomme Kalju FC 1X 1.30
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Jef United Chiba – Gifu 1X 1.19
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Nagoya Grampus – Yokohama FC 1X 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Montedio Yamagata 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Kamatamare Sanuki 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Oita Trinita X2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Shonan Bellmare 2 1.58
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Matsumoto Yamaga X2 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gangwon – Incheon United Under 3.5 1.24
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Daegu Under 3.5 1.24
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Santa Cruz – Crb AL Under 3.5 1.24
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Vila Nova – ABC Futebol 1X 1.16
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Boa EC Under 3.5 1.14
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Figueirense – Guarani SP Under 3.5 1.21
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Luverdense – Londrina PR Under 3.5 1.24
16:00:00 Chilean Primera Palestino – San Luis Quillota Under 3.5 1.38
19:30:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Temuco – Everton Vina 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Catolica – Curico Unido Over 1.5 1.25
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga FK Pardubice – Baník Sokolov 1X 1.24
17:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Caykur Rizespor – Erzurum BB Over 1.5 1.24
18:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Eskisehir – Denizlispor Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Gaziantepspor – Manisaspor X2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Torquay – Solihull Moors F.C. 1X 1.23
12:30:00 English National League Halifax – Guiseley 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Wrexham – Woking 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – Gateshead 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Maidenhead 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English National League Leyton Orient – Eastleigh FC Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Chester Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Sutton – Maidstone United 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Bromley 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Tranmere – Boreham Wood Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Hartlepool – AFC Fylde 1X 1.32
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Club Cortuluá – Deportivo Pasto Under 3.5 1.21
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – La Equidad 1X 1.23
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Tigres FC – Jaguares De Cordoba 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Cerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion 1 or 2 1.30
22:40:00 Paraguayan Primera General Diaz – Deportivo Capiata 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – Zrinjski Mostar X2 1.19
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Radnik Bijeljina 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga FK Željeznicar – Siroki Brijeg Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – FK Backa BP 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – Macva Sabac Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Napredak – Javor Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Borac Cacak Over 1.5 1.40
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Radnicki Nis – FK Radnik Surdulica Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – FK Spartak Subotica Over 1.5 1.35
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo La Guaira – Trujillanos 1X 1.19
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Targu Mures – Resita 1 1.28
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Dacia Unirea – FC Ripensia Timisoara 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – AS Stiinta Miroslava Over 2.5 1.50
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Balotesti – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Academica Clinceni – ASU Politehnica Timisoara Under 3.5 1.45
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Afumati – Dunarea Calarasi 1 or 2 1.30
10:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 AFC Hermannstadt – UTA Arad 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A JäPS – Legirus Inter X2 1.38
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Sudet – Pepo Lappeenranta X2 1.27
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Viikingit – BK-46 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – TPV Tampere X2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapylan Pallo – NuPS Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Peimari United – Espa Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C OTP FC – FC Villiketut 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – JS Hercules 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TP-47 – AC Kajaani X2 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Baerum – Asker 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Follo – Brumunddal 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Nybergsund IL-Trysil – KFUM Oslo 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Raufoss – Grorud 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Hamarkameratene – Kjelsas 1 1.24
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vidar – Fram Larvik Over 1.5 1.14
13:30:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Honefoss – Nardo Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vindbjart – Vard Haugesund 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Carlstad United – Sandvikens IF 1X 1.23
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Qviding FIF 1 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra FK Karlskrona – Ljungskile SK 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Husqvarna FF – Assyriska BK 1 1.35
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Avondale Heights – Oakleigh Cannons Under 3.5 1.27
14:00:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak Gumri – Ararat Yerevan Over 1.5 1.32
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Ventspils – Rigas Futbola Skola 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – FK Spartaks Jurmala X2 1.42
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Blacktown City FC – Manly United Under 3.5 1.55
10:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Rockdale City Suns 1X 1.22
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlético San Luis – Murciélagos 1X 1.24
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Cimarrones De Sonora 1X 1.27
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Leones Negros – Alebrijes De Oaxaca X2 1.35
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlético Zacatepec – Venados FC 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Zira – Sumgayit 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Karabakh Agdam – Gabala 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Buducnost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Decic – OFK Petrovac 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta Golubovci 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Kom – FK Grbalj 1 or 2 1.30
18:15:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FC STK 1914 Šamorín – ZP Sport Podbrezova B Over 1.5 1.16
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Lokomotiva Zvolen – Spisska Nova Ves Over 1.5 1.19
17:30:00 Maltese Pr. League Gzira United FC – Birkirkara FC X2 1.16
18:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Mosta FC – Lija Athletic 1X 1.38
19:45:00 Maltese Pr. League Naxxar Lions FC – Sliema Wanderers 2 1.48
15:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Pobeda Prilep – FK Shkupi 2 1.48
15:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Sileks – FK Pelister 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Gresik United – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 1.45
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur – UMF Selfoss X2 1.23
16:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Grotta – Thor Akureyri X2 1.20
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Okzhetpes – FK Aktobe 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Tobol Kostanay – FC Akzhaiyk Over 1.5 1.33
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kaisar Kyzylorda – FC Ordabasy X2 1.32
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Taraz – Irtysh Pavlodar X2 1.32
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Kairat Almaty X2 1.22
13:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Kokand 1912 – Neftchi Fargona 1 1.32
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Buxoro – Qizilqum Zarafshon Over 1.5 1.28
14:30:00 Uzbek PFL FC Shurtan Guzar – Metallurg Bekabad 1X 1.19
07:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra Olympic – Belconnen United X2 2.50
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Stadlau – ASK Ebreichsdorf X2 1.40
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Dornbirn – Kufstein 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Alberschwende – Seekirchen 1X 1.35
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Pinzgau Saalfelden – FC Kitzbühel X2 1.30
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Grodig – Wacker Innsbruck II 1 1.22
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Karabakh Wien – First Vienna FC 1894 Over 1.5 1.13
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – Vorwarts Steyr 1X 1.32
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TUS Bad Gleichenberg – SV Lafnitz X2 1.32
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Gurten – Austria Klagenfurt 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Copiapo – Deportes Magallanes 1X 1.27
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – CDSC Iberia 1X 1.17
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Puerto Montt – Deportes Valdivia 1X 1.18
09:00:00 Chinese League 1 Lijiang Jiayunhao – Xinjiang Tianshan 1X 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Shenzhen – Dalian Yifang 1X 1.19
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Zhejiang Yiteng 1X 1.18
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Shijiazhuang – Wuhan Zall 1X 1.19
12:45:00 Chinese League 1 Shanghai Shenxin – Meizhou Hakka X2 1.35
09:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Banik Ostrava – FC Zbrojovka Brno 1X 1.35
09:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Ceske Budejovice – Opava Over 1.5 1.11
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Sigma Olomouc – Slovacko Over 1.5 1.08
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 1.FK Príbram – FK Pardubice Over 1.5 1.17
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Bohemians 1905 Praha U19 – FK Mlada Boleslav X2 1.17
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Teplice – Sparta Prague 2 1.42
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 MFK Karviná – MFK Frýdek-Místek U19 2 1.42
13:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Fastav Zlin – Slavia Prague X2 1.28
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerød Fodbold 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 VSK Aarhus – Odder 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Greve – Marienlyst X2 1.20
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Middelfart – Dalum Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Skovshoved – Hvidovre IF X2 1.24
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Kolding – Hellerup IK 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Jammerbugt – Ringkobing Under 3.5 1.38
03:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Petapa – CSD Municipal Under 3.5 1.19
07:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Southern District Rsa – Pegasus 1 1.32
03:00:00 Panamanian Primera San Francisco – Sporting San Miguelito 1X 1.27
14:30:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk – Kuban-2 Krasnodar 1X 1.27
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – Gyeongnam X2 1.18
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners – Bucheon FC 1995 X2 1.32
16:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Dugopolje – Lucko 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb II – Solin 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL HNK Sibenik – HNK Gorica Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Kolbotn W. – Sandviken W. Under 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Grand Bodo W. – Lillestrøm SK W. 2 1.09
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Stabaek W. – Klepp W. Over 1.5 1.23
22:30:00 Honduran Liga Nacional Marathon – Juticalpa FC 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland FBK Karlstad – IFK Uddevalla X2 1.38
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Lerums IS – Nordvarmland FF X2 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – Vargarda IK Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – IK Gauthiod X2 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sundbybergs IK – Karlbergs BK X2 1.18
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK – BKV Norrtälje Over 2.5 1.42
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – IFK Lidingo X2 1.40
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Morön BK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Piteå IF – IFK Östersund 2 1.35
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Valbo FF – Gallivare Malmbergets FF Over 1.5 1.08
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Anundsjö IF – Bollnäs GIF Under 3.5 1.65
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bodens – Härnosands FF 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Boo FK – IFK Haninge X2 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Rynninge IK – Sleipner Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmdö IF – IFK Kumla Over 1.5 1.07
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – Motala Under 3.5 1.53
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Örebro Syrianska IF – Huddinge IF 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – FF Södertälje 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hittarps IK – Varbergs 1 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Torslanda – Hoganas BK 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tvååkers IF – Sävedalens IF 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Eskilsminne IF – Lindome Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IS Halmia – Ullareds IK Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Kingstonian – Leatherhead 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Harrow Borough – Tonbridge Angels 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Merstham Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Margate FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Harlow – Lowestoft Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Folkestone Invicta – Needham Market FC 1X 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tooting & Mitcham – Enfield Town X2 1.42
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Brightlingsea Regent – Hendon 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Dulwich Hamlet Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Burgess Hill Town 1 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dorking – Staines Town 1 or 2 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Armadale SC – Joondalup United Under 3.5 1.90
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth Glory FC Youth – Cockburn City X2 1.42
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth SC – ECU Joondalup 1X 1.23
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Floreat Athena – Inglewood United X2 1.42
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Bayswater City – Stirling Lions Over 1.5 1.11
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Balcatta – Mandurah City Under 3.5 1.65
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Sorrento FC – Subiaco AFC 1 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National North Telford – Bradford Park 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Brackley X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Blyth Spartans 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Boston United 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Tamworth 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Eng. National North Kidderminster – Alfreton Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Darlington X2 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – Leamington 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National North Southport – York X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Spennymoor Town – Salford City X2 1.40
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Gainsborough 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hungerford Town FC – Gloucester 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South East Thurrock United – Bognor Regis Town 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Dartford X2 1.40
15:00:00 Eng. National South Oxford City – Welling United Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hampton & Richmond – Havant & Waterlooville Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath – Poole Town Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Concord Rangers 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Truro City Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Wealdstone FC 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Braintree X2 1.24
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast BSG Chemie Leipzig – Union Fürstenwalde 1X 1.30
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Altglienicke – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Hertha Berlin II 1X 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – FSV Mainz 05 II Under 3.5 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Stadtallendorf – Frankfurt FSV 1X 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – Ulm 1846 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Koblenz – Wormatia Worms 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Verl 1X 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Erndtebrück – SV Rodinghausen X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Bonner – Rot-Weiss Essen X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Cologne II – FC Wegberg-Beeck Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Uerdingen – Wattenscheid 09 Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Alemannia Aachen 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Unterföhring – Wacker Burghausen X2 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SpVgg Greuther Fürth II – TSV Buchbach 1X 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfR Garching – TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1X 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfB Eichstätt – Bayreuth 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Seligenporten – 1860 Munich 2 1.20
06:00:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide City – North Eastern MetroStars 1X 1.19
14:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Anzhi Makhachkala-2 – Kuban-2 Krasnodar 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Dinamo Stavropol Under 3.5 1.32
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Afips – Akademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka Under 3.5 1.30
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Druzhba Maykop – FK Chaika 1 or 2 1.30
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 FC Tokyo U23 – Yokohama SCC Over 1.5 1.30
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Tochigi – Morioka Guruja 1 1.35
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Gainare Tottori – SC Sagamihara Under 3.5 1.21
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Ryukyu 1 or 2 1.32
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kagoshima United – Kataller Toyama Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup Chabab Houara – Rapide Oued Zem Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup CAYB Berrechid – Club Chabab Riadi Salmi Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup Chabab Atlas Khenifra – WAF Fes Over 1.5 1.47
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Atletico – Real Cartagena X2 1.38
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Kvarnby IK – Lindsdals IF 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Berga – Hässleholms IF 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Malmö – Osterlen FF 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – Torns IF X2 1.20
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Hottur – UMF Njardvik X2 1.25
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild IF Vestri – UMF Tindastoll 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Afturelding – Magni 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Strikers – Moreton Bay Jets Over 1.5 1.10
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Gold Coast City FC – Western Pride 1 or 2 1.24
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo SP – Tupi MG Under 3.5 1.20
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Tombense MG – Ypiranga RS Under 3.5 1.22
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C São Bento SP – Bragantino 1X 1.16
21:15:00 Brazilian Serie C Moto Club MA – Remo 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Calcio Catania – Fondi X2 1.55
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Matera – Akragas Over 1.5 1.33
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C SS Monopoli – Cosenza 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Paganese – Bisceglie 1X 1.24
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Trapani – Siracusa 1X 1.17
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Virtus Francavilla – Lecce X2 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Catanzaro – US Casertana 1908 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Fidelis Andria – Juve Stabia X2 1.42
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Rende – Reggina 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Farsley Celtic – Rushall Olympic 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Witton Albion 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Hednesford Town – Lancaster City 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Altrincham – Coalville Town Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Grantham Town – Whitby Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Buxton FC – Halesowen Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Sutton Coldfield – Ashton Utd X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Warrington Town – Matlock Town 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Workington – Stafford Rangers 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stalybridge Celtic – Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stourbridge – Marine Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Nantwich 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kings Langley – Kettering 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Banbury United – Bishop’s Stortford 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Basingstoke – Chesham Utd 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Hitchin Town 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kings Lynn – Frome Town 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Merthyr Town – Farnborough 1X 1.32
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Dorchester 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Royston Town – Dunstable Town 1 1.23
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Slough Town – St Ives Town 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Southern Premier St Neots Town – Hereford X2 1.23
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Tiverton Town – Gosport Borough 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Weymouth – Stratford Town FC 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Muhoroni – Chemelil Sugar FC 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Sofapaka – Posta Rangers 1X 1.20
02:00:00 United States USL Real Monarchs – Rio Grande Valley Over 1.5 1.23
03:30:00 United States USL Orange County Blues – Oklahoma City Energy 1 or 2 1.32
04:00:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Hamilton Olympic FC – Lambton Jaffas FC Under 3.5 1.72
10:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Edgeworth Eagles FC – Broadmeadows 1X 1.30
09:30:00 Czech MSFL Viktoria Otrokovice – SK Unicov X2 1.30
09:15:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – Prevysov Over 1.5 1.14
09:15:00 Czech CFL Slavoj Vyšehrad – Pisek 1 or 2 1.25
09:30:00 Czech CFL Benesov – Polaban Nymburk 1X 1.22
09:30:00 Czech CFL Kraluv Dvur – MFk Chrudim 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech CFL Dobrovice – Stechovice 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech CFL TJ Jiskra Domažlice – FK Litomerice Over 1.5 1.12
16:00:00 Czech CFL Viktorie Jirny – Sokol Brozany Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Fulham U23 – Aston Villa U23 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – Aucas X2 1.25
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Mushuc Runa – LDU de Portoviejo 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Imbabura SC – America de Quito 1X 1.16
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Gualaceo SC – LDU de Loja 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – Santa Rita X2 1.27
06:00:00 Aus. SA State League South Adelaide Panthers – Western Strikers X2 1.32
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Calder United SC W. – Heidelberg United W. Over 3.5 1.45
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Southern United W. – Geelong Galaxy W. Over 3.5 2.10
13:00:00 Manerbio Challenger Guillermo Garcia-Lopez – Elias Ymer 2 1.72
14:00:00 Manerbio Challenger Roberto Carballes Baena – Tommy Robredo 2 1.75
12:00:00 Manerbio Challenger Doubles Elgin M / Jebavy R – Arneodo R / Nys H 1 1.5

Leave a comment