Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 26 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Manchester City21.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Swansea1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – SouthamptonX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – West Ham1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Brighton1X1.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Leicester11.28
16:15:00French Ligue 1Nantes – LyonX21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – RennesUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – NiceX21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – TroyesOver 1.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Metz1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Montpellier1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Bayern Munich21.22
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – WolfsburgUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hoffenheim1X1.32
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Borussia M’gladbachX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Mainz1 or 21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin11.35
17:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – Bologna1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Juventus21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Inter MilanUnder 3.51.48
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Barcelona21.28
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Deportivo La CorunyaUnder 3.51.20
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona FC – MalagaUnder 3.51.23
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – Atletico MadridX21.18
14:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Reims1X1.25
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – AZUnder 3.51.50
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – HeerenveenX21.35
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Twente1X1.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Excelsior RotterdamUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Zulte WaregemUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – EupenUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Waasland-Beveren1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKRC Genk – KV MechelenOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – GrasshopperUnder 3.51.47
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Thun1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – SunderlandX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – ReadingUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Wolverhampton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurton Albion – Sheffield WednesdayX21.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – QPR1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – FulhamX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Preston1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Norwich1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Derby1 or 21.35
17:30:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Leeds1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – Heidenheim1X1.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – NurembergX21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Holstein KielX21.45
19:30:00Italian Serie BCarpi – NovaraUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Ascoli1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Spezia1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – FrosinoneX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BTernana – EmpoliX21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Salernitana1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Perugia1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BAvellino – BresciaUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – La Hoya Lorca CF1X1.23
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCultural Leonesa – OsasunaX21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Numancia1X1.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – Valladolid1 or 21.32
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Real Oviedo1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Vitoria Guimaraes1 or 21.32
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – TondelaUnder 3.51.19
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Feirense1X1.19
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave – Benfica21.52
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St JohnstoneOver 2.51.53
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Hamilton1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – AberdeenX21.17
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – HeartsX21.30
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – St PoltenUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – LASK Linz1X1.25
17:45:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – AntalyasporX21.40
17:45:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Bursaspor11.32
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – TrabzonsporX21.25
19:45:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Osmanlispor1 or 21.32
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanetolikos – Atromitos1 or 21.38
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – Xanthi1 or 21.38
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Olympiakos21.15
13:30:00French NationalGrenoble Foot 38 – Dunkerque1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian CupLommel – FC Dessel Sport1 or 21.27
14:00:00Danish SuperligaenFC Helsingør – RandersX21.24
16:30:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – HammarbyX21.19
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Kemi11.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Inter TurkuX21.32
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HIFK1X1.16
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – JJK Jyvaskyla11.22
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Amkar Perm1 or 21.38
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – TosnoOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Ural Sverdlovsk OblastOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Vasco da Gama1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Atletico GOOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Czech First LigaMFK Karviná – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – Sparta PragueX21.17
18:00:00Czech First LigaSlovacko – Sigma OlomoucUnder 3.51.28
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Piast GliwiceOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Southend UnitedX21.30
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Blackburn – Milton Keynes DonsUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – OldhamUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Northampton – Peterborough1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Shrewsbury1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – ScunthorpeX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Bury1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Charlton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – BradfordX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Portsmouth1X1.27
18:05:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Gimnasia La Plata1X1.14
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – Rosario CentralX21.45
22:05:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Talleres – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.38
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Pachuca1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – CF MonterreyX21.42
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – Norrby IF1X1.20
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Örgryte IS11.27
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – TPS1 or 21.32
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – JaroX21.40
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Niigata AlbirexOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – FC Tokyo1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kashima AntlersX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Gamba OsakaX21.35
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – ValurX21.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesAir Force United – Pattaya United1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesEnosis Neon Paralimni – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Kamianske – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1 or 21.32
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Karpaty LvivUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – Rudes11.24
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Inter Zaprešic – Rijeka21.52
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – OldenburgOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Rehden1X1.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthEutin 08 – Wolfsburg IIX21.22
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – St. Pauli IIUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – TSV HavelseUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Stevenage1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Morecambe1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Exeter1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – WycombeX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Forest Green1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – CarlisleUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Luton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Newport – ChesterfieldUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Crewe1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Swindon – Crawley Town1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – CoventryX21.28
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe – CSKA SofiaX21.17
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Slavia Sofia11.30
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Celje – Ankaran HrvatiniOver 1.51.27
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1ND Gorica – Rudar Velenje1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipBrechin – Inverness CT21.55
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – DunfermlineX21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Queen of the South1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – LivingstonUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Dundee UnitedX21.38
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – CFR ClujX21.19
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Dinamo BucharestX21.19
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Paksi FCUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Balmazújvárosi – UjpestX21.38
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Mezokövesd SE1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.32
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Debreceni VSCOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Trencin1X1.30
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Dunajska Streda1 or 21.30
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.30
18:00:00Slovakian Super Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – Senica1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian CupMjondalen – SarpsborgX21.22
17:30:00Norwegian CupLillestroem – Stabaek1X1.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Paphos FCX21.32
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Nea Salamina1 or 21.30
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Talavera de la Reina – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.30
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Gimnastica Segoviana – Celta Vigo BX21.40
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Racing Ferrol1X1.22
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Club Rápido de Bouzas11.32
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Athletic Bilbao BUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Pena Sport1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Caudal Deportivo – SD Leioa1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Racing SantanderX21.38
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Izarra1X1.19
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – CD VitoriaOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Mallorca – SC Pena DeportivaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Llagostera1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – CF PeraladaOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – SabadellX21.38
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Ecija – CD Badajoz1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Lorca Deportiva CF – ExtremaduraX21.20
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – Granada CF B1X1.23
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWil – Winterthur1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWohlen – Chiasso1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Sportfreunde LotteUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Werder Bremen II1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Hallescher1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Fortuna Köln1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Chemnitz1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Irish FA CupCrumlin United – Dundalk21.12
18:30:00Irish FA CupLimerick FC – Finn Harps1X1.22
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.35
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Ashkelon FC – Bnei YehudaX21.30
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Akko1X1.16
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel HaifaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – CrusadersX21.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Ballymena11.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – AlloaX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – Arbroath1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – RaithX21.19
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Albion RoversUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Stranraer1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Montrose1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Stenhousemuir1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Berwick1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Elgin CityX21.42
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Stirling Albion1X1.20
02:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.11.35
02:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City FC – Delfin SCX21.28
02:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – MacaraOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.35
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Atletico Fenix MontevideoUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – CA Boston River1 or 21.30
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Liverpool MontevideoOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Cardiff Met University1X1.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Connah’s QuayX21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Carmarthen1X1.25
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.22
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.28
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.30
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – USM Blida1X1.18
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – JS Saoura1X1.17
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – ParadouOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – El HarrachOver 1.51.50
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slutsk – FK Gomel1X1.23
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Vitebsk – Neman Grodno1 or 21.35
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Isloch Minsk – FC Minsk1 or 21.32
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – JK Sillamäe Kalev1X1.27
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna FC Levadia – Nomme Kalju FC1X1.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Gifu1X1.19
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Yokohama FC1X1.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Montedio Yamagata1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Kamatamare Sanuki1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Oita TrinitaX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Shonan Bellmare21.58
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Matsumoto YamagaX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – DaeguUnder 3.51.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Crb ALUnder 3.51.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – ABC Futebol1X1.16
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Boa ECUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Londrina PRUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – San Luis QuillotaUnder 3.51.38
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – Everton Vina1 or 21.32
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Curico UnidoOver 1.51.25
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Baník Sokolov1X1.24
17:45:00Turkish Lig 1Caykur Rizespor – Erzurum BBOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – DenizlisporOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantepspor – ManisasporX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.23
12:30:00English National LeagueHalifax – Guiseley1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Woking1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Gateshead1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Maidenhead1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – ChesterOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Maidstone United1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Bromley1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Boreham WoodOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool – AFC Fylde1X1.32
02:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Deportivo PastoUnder 3.51.21
21:15:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – La Equidad1X1.23
23:30:00Colombian Primera ATigres FC – Jaguares De Cordoba1 or 21.38
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion1 or 21.30
22:40:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Deportivo Capiata1X1.23
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaVitez – Zrinjski MostarX21.19
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Radnik Bijeljina1 or 21.30
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Željeznicar – Siroki BrijegOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – FK Backa BP1X1.15
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Macva SabacOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – JavorOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – Borac CacakOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Spartak SuboticaOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Trujillanos1X1.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Targu Mures – Resita11.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dacia Unirea – FC Ripensia Timisoara1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – AS Stiinta MiroslavaOver 2.51.50
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – FC Olimpia Satu Mare1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Academica Clinceni – ASU Politehnica TimisoaraUnder 3.51.45
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Afumati – Dunarea Calarasi1 or 21.30
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – UTA Arad1 or 21.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Legirus InterX21.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – BK-461X1.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – TPV TampereX21.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapylan Pallo – NuPSOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPeimari United – EspaOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – FC Villiketut1 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – JS Hercules1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – AC KajaaniX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – Asker1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – Brumunddal1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – KFUM Oslo1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – Grorud1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hamarkameratene – Kjelsas11.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – Fram LarvikOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – NardoOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vindbjart – Vard Haugesund1X1.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Sandvikens IF1X1.23
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Qviding FIF11.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Ljungskile SK1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – Assyriska BK11.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Oakleigh CannonsUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Rigas Futbola Skola1X1.18
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.42
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Manly UnitedUnder 3.51.55
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Rockdale City Suns1X1.22
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético San Luis – Murciélagos1X1.24
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Cimarrones De Sonora1X1.27
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Alebrijes De OaxacaX21.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético Zacatepec – Venados FC1X1.19
15:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueZira – Sumgayit1X1.16
17:30:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueKarabakh Agdam – Gabala1X1.22
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.18
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – OFK Petrovac1X1.27
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta Golubovci1X1.27
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Kom – FK Grbalj1 or 21.30
18:15:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica1 or 21.30
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – ZP Sport Podbrezova BOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Zvolen – Spisska Nova VesOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Birkirkara FCX21.16
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Lija Athletic1X1.38
19:45:00Maltese Pr. LeagueNaxxar Lions FC – Sliema Wanderers21.48
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Prilep – FK Shkupi21.48
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Sileks – FK Pelister1 or 21.35
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Gresik United – Bhayangkara Surabaya United21.45
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – UMF SelfossX21.23
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – Thor AkureyriX21.20
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – FK Aktobe1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – FC AkzhaiykOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – FC OrdabasyX21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Irtysh PavlodarX21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Kairat AlmatyX21.22
13:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Neftchi Fargona11.32
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Qizilqum ZarafshonOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Uzbek PFLFC Shurtan Guzar – Metallurg Bekabad1X1.19
07:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Belconnen UnitedX22.50
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.40
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – Kufstein1X1.32
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Alberschwende – Seekirchen1X1.35
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – FC KitzbühelX21.30
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – Wacker Innsbruck II11.22
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – First Vienna FC 1894Over 1.51.13
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – SV LafnitzX21.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Austria Klagenfurt1X1.23
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Deportes Magallanes1X1.27
20:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – CDSC Iberia1X1.17
22:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Puerto Montt – Deportes Valdivia1X1.18
09:00:00Chinese League 1Lijiang Jiayunhao – Xinjiang Tianshan1X1.30
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Dalian Yifang1X1.19
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Zhejiang Yiteng1X1.18
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang – Wuhan Zall1X1.19
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Meizhou HakkaX21.35
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – FC Zbrojovka Brno1X1.35
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – OpavaOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – SlovackoOver 1.51.08
10:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Bohemians 1905 Praha U19 – FK Mlada BoleslavX21.17
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Teplice – Sparta Prague21.42
10:00:00Czech Liga U19MFK Karviná – MFK Frýdek-Místek U1921.42
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Slavia PragueX21.28
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerød Fodbold1X1.17
12:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Aarhus – Odder1X1.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Greve – MarienlystX21.20
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – DalumOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Danish Division 2Skovshoved – Hvidovre IFX21.24
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – Hellerup IK1X1.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – RingkobingUnder 3.51.38
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.19
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Rsa – Pegasus11.32
03:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Sporting San Miguelito1X1.27
14:30:00Russian Division 2 UralAnzhi Junior Zelenodolsk – Kuban-2 Krasnodar1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – GyeongnamX21.18
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Bucheon FC 1995X21.32
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Lucko1X1.17
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – Solin1X1.28
19:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – HNK GoricaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Sandviken W.Under 3.51.33
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Grand Bodo W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.09
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabaek W. – Klepp W.Over 1.51.23
22:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Juticalpa FC1X1.16
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandFBK Karlstad – IFK UddevallaX21.38
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLerums IS – Nordvarmland FFX21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Vargarda IKOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – IK GauthiodX21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbybergs IK – Karlbergs BKX21.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – BKV NorrtäljeOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – IFK LidingoX21.40
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandMorön BK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – IFK Östersund21.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Gallivare Malmbergets FFOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Bollnäs GIFUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Härnosands FF1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandBoo FK – IFK HaningeX21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandRynninge IK – SleipnerUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – IFK KumlaOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – MotalaUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Huddinge IF1X1.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – FF Södertälje1X1.20
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Varbergs11.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Hoganas BK1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTvååkers IF – Sävedalens IF1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – LindomeOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Ullareds IKOver 1.51.09
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Leatherhead1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – MersthamUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Margate FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Lowestoft TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Needham Market FC1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTooting & Mitcham – Enfield TownX21.42
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Hendon1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Dulwich HamletUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Burgess Hill Town11.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Staines Town1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Joondalup UnitedUnder 3.51.90
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Cockburn CityX21.42
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – ECU Joondalup1X1.23
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Inglewood UnitedX21.42
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Stirling LionsOver 1.51.11
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Mandurah CityUnder 3.51.65
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento FC – Subiaco AFC11.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Bradford Park1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – BrackleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Boston United1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Tamworth1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – AlfretonOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – DarlingtonX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Leamington1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – YorkX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Salford CityX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Gainsborough1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Gloucester1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – DartfordX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Havant & WaterloovilleUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Poole TownUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Chippenham Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Concord Rangers1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Truro CityOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – BraintreeX21.24
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 071 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Hertha Berlin II1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Frankfurt FSV1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Ulm 18461X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Wormatia Worms1 or 21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Verl1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestErndtebrück – SV RodinghausenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – Wattenscheid 09Over 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Alemannia Aachen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Unterföhring – Wacker BurghausenX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – TSV Buchbach1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – Bayreuth1 or 21.27
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – 1860 Munich21.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – North Eastern MetroStars1X1.19
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthAnzhi Makhachkala-2 – Kuban-2 Krasnodar1X1.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Dinamo StavropolUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAfips – Akademiya Futbola im PonedelnykaUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maykop – FK Chaika1 or 21.30
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo U23 – Yokohama SCCOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Tochigi – Morioka Guruja11.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Ryukyu1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Kataller ToyamaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Moroccan CupChabab Houara – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Moroccan CupCAYB Berrechid – Club Chabab Riadi SalmiUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Moroccan CupChabab Atlas Khenifra – WAF FesOver 1.51.47
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Real CartagenaX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKvarnby IK – Lindsdals IF1 or 21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Hässleholms IF1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Malmö – Osterlen FF1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Torns IFX21.20
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHottur – UMF NjardvikX21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIF Vestri – UMF Tindastoll1 or 21.25
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildAfturelding – Magni1 or 21.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Moreton Bay JetsOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast City FC – Western Pride1 or 21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Tupi MGUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Ypiranga RSUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Bragantino1X1.16
21:15:00Brazilian Serie CMoto Club MA – Remo1 or 21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – FondiX21.55
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMatera – AkragasOver 1.51.33
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Cosenza1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Bisceglie1X1.24
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – Siracusa1X1.17
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – LecceX21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – US Casertana 19081 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – Juve StabiaX21.42
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Reggina1 or 21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Rushall Olympic1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Witton Albion1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Lancaster City1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Coalville TownOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Whitby TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Halesowen TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Ashton UtdX21.38
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Matlock Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Shaw Lane Aquaforce1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – MarineOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Nantwich1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Kettering1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Bishop’s Stortford1X1.19
15:00:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – Chesham Utd1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Hitchin Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Frome Town1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Farnborough1X1.32
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Dorchester1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierRoyston Town – Dunstable Town11.23
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – St Ives Town1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – HerefordX21.23
15:00:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – Gosport Borough1X1.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Stratford Town FC1X1.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMuhoroni – Chemelil Sugar FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka – Posta Rangers1X1.20
02:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Rio Grande ValleyOver 1.51.23
03:30:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Oklahoma City Energy1 or 21.32
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Lambton Jaffas FCUnder 3.51.72
10:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth Eagles FC – Broadmeadows1X1.30
09:30:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – SK UnicovX21.30
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – PrevysovOver 1.51.14
09:15:00Czech CFLSlavoj Vyšehrad – Pisek1 or 21.25
09:30:00Czech CFLBenesov – Polaban Nymburk1X1.22
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – MFk Chrudim1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – Stechovice1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLTJ Jiskra Domažlice – FK LitomericeOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Czech CFLViktorie Jirny – Sokol BrozanyOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Aston Villa U231X1.28
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – AucasX21.25
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – LDU de Portoviejo1X1.18
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BImbabura SC – America de Quito1X1.16
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – LDU de Loja1X1.22
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – Santa RitaX21.27
06:00:00Aus. SA State LeagueSouth Adelaide Panthers – Western StrikersX21.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Calder United SC W. – Heidelberg United W.Over 3.51.45
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Southern United W. – Geelong Galaxy W.Over 3.52.10
13:00:00Manerbio ChallengerGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Elias Ymer21.72
14:00:00Manerbio ChallengerRoberto Carballes Baena – Tommy Robredo21.75
12:00:00Manerbio Challenger DoublesElgin M / Jebavy R – Arneodo R / Nys H11.5