Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Septembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – West Bromwich Albion11.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Levante1X1.20
19:45:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – RC Lens1 or 21.32
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – KaiserslauternOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Pro VercelliOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaBarcelona B – Lugo1X1.23
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – BoavistaUnder 3.51.11
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Osmanlispor1X1.28
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Asteras TripoliUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – MidtjyllandX21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – IFK GöteborgX21.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanSirius – ÖrebroUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – ElfsborgOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – Inter TurkuX21.35
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – SKA-KhabarovskOver 1.51.65
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Odd1X1.19
18:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Slovacko1X1.17
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.28
23:05:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – GAIS1X1.19
19:20:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – DundalkX21.38
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Shamrock RoversX21.30
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – NK Osijek21.60
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – TelstarOver 2.51.27
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe – Levski SofiaX21.30
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Viitorul ConstantaUnder 3.51.23
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – CFR ClujX21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Doksa Katokopias1X1.15
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWil – Schaffhausen21.55
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1X1.16
16:00:00Czech 2. leagueHradec Kralova – 1.FK Príbram1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – DenizlisporOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Caykur RizesporX21.28
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Adanaspor1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIrony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Bnei LodUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.30
16:05:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al HiddUnder 3.51.30
18:20:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al Ahli ManamaOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaArsenal Kiev – Kolos Kovalyovka1X1.17
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – Volyn Lutsk11.32
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Obolon-Brovar – Hirnyk-Sport KomsomolskUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Qviding FIF1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Rosengard11.28
18:25:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – JelgavaOver 1.51.32
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persiba BalikpapanOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Barito Putera1X1.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Perseru SeruiOver 2.51.38
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Genk II1X1.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Royal Charleroi IIX21.40
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Kortrijk II1X1.23
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Oostende II1X1.30
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral Sverdlovsk 2 – FK Syzran-200321.38
14:20:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Al Arouba1 or 21.30
14:20:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Mudhaibi SC – Al NahdaX21.38
14:30:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Mirbat SC1X1.22
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Muscat1 or 21.30
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nasr – Dhufar1 or 21.30
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – AL SalamUnder 3.51.45
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Shahab – Al Suwaiq1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel W. – Icheon Daekyo W.Over 1.51.19
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Seoul W.X21.40
17:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Frankfurt FSV11.22
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – KoblenzOver 1.51.25
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FV Illertissen1 or 21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterArarat Moscow – Torpedo Moscow1X1.22
13:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthAnzhi Makhachkala-2 – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala1X1.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Spartak NalchikUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – Chertanovo21.19
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – FC Zbrojovka BrnoUnder 3.52.00
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slavia Praha – FK Teplice1X1.28
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – MFK Okd Karvina1 or 21.24
12:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – Fotbal Trinec1 or 21.25
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.25
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – Bohemians 19051X1.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Lucchese1X1.19
19:45:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – St Ives Town1X1.23
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Norwich City U231X1.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Fulham U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Arsenal U23Under 3.51.55
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Brighton U231X1.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Southampton U231X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Wolverhampton U231X1.27
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroDeportivo Paraguayo – Deportivo Muniz1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroYupanqui – Argentino de Merlo1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Club Sportivo Italiano1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Deportivo Merlo1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroJJ Urquiza – Deportivo ArmenioUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Excursionistas1 or 21.35
11:00:00Tashkent WTAJana Cepelova – Tereza Martincova11.27
11:00:00Tashkent WTARichel Hogenkamp – Aleksandra Krunic21.3
11:00:00Tashkent WTANigina Abduraimova – Kurumi Nara21.37
11:00:00Tashkent WTAVitalia Diatchenko – Tatjana Maria21.42
11:00:00Tashkent WTAJohanna Larsson – Timea Babos21.47
11:00:00Tashkent WTAKristyna Pliskova – Su-Wei Hsieh11.53