Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Septembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Arsenal – West Bromwich Albion 1 1.30
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Levante 1X 1.20
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – RC Lens 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin – Kaiserslautern Over 1.5 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Palermo – Pro Vercelli Over 1.5 1.33
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Barcelona B – Lugo 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Setubal – Boavista Under 3.5 1.11
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Osmanlispor 1X 1.28
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Xanthi – Asteras Tripoli Under 3.5 1.15
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen AGF Aarhus – Midtjylland X2 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna – IFK Göteborg X2 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Sirius – Örebro Under 3.5 1.53
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – Elfsborg Over 1.5 1.12
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga JJK Jyvaskyla – Inter Turku X2 1.35
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Amkar Perm – SKA-Khabarovsk Over 1.5 1.65
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – Rubin Kazan 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Sarpsborg – Odd 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Czech First Liga Slovan Liberec – Slovacko 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow – Wisla Plock Under 3.5 1.28
23:05:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Lanus – Newell’s Old Boys 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – GAIS 1X 1.19
19:20:00 Irish Premier League Cork City – Dundalk X2 1.38
19:45:00 Irish Premier League St. Patrick’s Athletic – Shamrock Rovers X2 1.30
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Rudes – NK Osijek 2 1.60
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven – NEC Nijmegen Under 3.5 1.42
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Telstar Over 2.5 1.27
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe – Levski Sofia X2 1.30
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani – Viitorul Constanta Under 3.5 1.23
18:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj X2 1.27
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – Doksa Katokopias 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Wil – Schaffhausen 2 1.55
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Beitar Jerusalem – Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Czech 2. league Hradec Kralova – 1.FK Príbram 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Ümraniyespor – Denizlispor Over 1.5 1.27
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Balikesirspor – Caykur Rizespor X2 1.28
18:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adana Demirspor – Adanaspor 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Marmorek – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla X2 1.38
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Bnei Lod Under 3.5 1.27
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1 or 2 1.30
16:05:00 Bahraini Pr. League Manama Club – Al Hidd Under 3.5 1.30
18:20:00 Bahraini Pr. League Malkiya – Al Ahli Manama Over 1.5 1.24
14:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Arsenal Kiev – Kolos Kovalyovka 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Gelios Kharkiv – Volyn Lutsk 1 1.32
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Obolon-Brovar – Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Under 3.5 1.16
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oddevold – Qviding FIF 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Kristianstad – Rosengard 1 1.28
18:25:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – Jelgava Over 1.5 1.32
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo – Persiba Balikpapan Over 1.5 1.28
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Semen Padang – Barito Putera 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bali United – Perseru Serui Over 2.5 1.38
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Gent II – Genk II 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Royal Antwerp II – Royal Charleroi II X2 1.40
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Sporting Lokeren II – Kortrijk II 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Mechelen II – Oostende II 1X 1.30
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Ural Sverdlovsk 2 – FK Syzran-2003 2 1.38
14:20:00 Omani Pro League Fanja – Al Arouba 1 or 2 1.30
14:20:00 Omani Pro League Al-Mudhaibi SC – Al Nahda X2 1.38
14:30:00 Omani Pro League Sohar – Mirbat SC 1X 1.22
16:45:00 Omani Pro League Oman FC – Muscat 1 or 2 1.30
16:45:00 Omani Pro League Al Nasr – Dhufar 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Omani Pro League Saham – AL Salam Under 3.5 1.45
17:30:00 Omani Pro League Al Shahab – Al Suwaiq 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – FC Linkoping City 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-Lge W. Hyundai Steel W. – Icheon Daekyo W. Over 1.5 1.19
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-Lge W. Gumi Sportstoto W. – Seoul W. X2 1.40
17:15:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kickers Offenbach – Frankfurt FSV 1 1.22
19:15:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Koblenz Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FV Illertissen 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Ararat Moscow – Torpedo Moscow 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Anzhi Makhachkala-2 – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – Spartak Nalchik Under 3.5 1.27
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FK Kolomna – Chertanovo 2 1.19
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Fastav Zlin – FC Zbrojovka Brno Under 3.5 2.00
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slavia Praha – FK Teplice 1X 1.28
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sigma Olomouc – MFK Okd Karvina 1 or 2 1.24
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Vysocina Jihlava – Fotbal Trinec 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Ceske Budejovice – Slovan Liberec 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – Bohemians 1905 1X 1.30
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arezzo – Lucchese 1X 1.19
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – St Ives Town 1X 1.23
13:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Reading U23 – Norwich City U23 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Blackburn Rovers U23 – Fulham U23 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Everton U23 – Arsenal U23 Under 3.5 1.55
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Aston Villa U23 – Brighton U23 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 West Bromwich Albion U23 – Southampton U23 1X 1.30
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Newcastle United U23 – Wolverhampton U23 1X 1.27
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera D Metro Deportivo Paraguayo – Deportivo Muniz 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera D Metro Yupanqui – Argentino de Merlo 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro CA Ferrocarril Midland – Club Sportivo Italiano 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro San Martín Burzaco – Deportivo Merlo 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro JJ Urquiza – Deportivo Armenio Under 3.5 1.14
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Laferrere – Excursionistas 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Tashkent WTA Jana Cepelova – Tereza Martincova 1 1.27
11:00:00 Tashkent WTA Richel Hogenkamp – Aleksandra Krunic 2 1.3
11:00:00 Tashkent WTA Nigina Abduraimova – Kurumi Nara 2 1.37
11:00:00 Tashkent WTA Vitalia Diatchenko – Tatjana Maria 2 1.42
11:00:00 Tashkent WTA Johanna Larsson – Timea Babos 2 1.47
11:00:00 Tashkent WTA Kristyna Pliskova – Su-Wei Hsieh 1 1.53

Leave a comment