Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – SouthamptonX21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Lille1 or 21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nancy – Nice1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Nantes1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Schalke 04X21.45
16:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Leipzig1 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – RomaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – EmpoliOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – BolognaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Udinese Calcio1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Pescara1X1.18
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – MilanUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – ValenciaX21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Deportivo La CorunyaOver 2.51.88
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Osasuna11.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Celta Vigo1 or 21.35
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – Willem II1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.22
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – VitesseX21.33
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – RodaOver 2.51.42
13:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – EupenOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – KRC Genk1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – WesterloOver 2.51.33
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – Lugano1X1.30
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – VaduzOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Young Boys1 or 21.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – NurembergUnder 3.51.38
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Kickers WurzburgUnder 3.51.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 21860 Munich – Hannover 96X21.45
16:30:00Italian Serie BVerona – Frosinone1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Tenerife1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Zaragoza1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – UCAM Murcia1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGetafe – Girona FCUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Rayo VallecanoX21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Tondela1X1.30
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Rio AveX21.45
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.42
13:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – RangersX21.42
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – St JohnstoneX21.42
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Salzburg21.48
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.20
14:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Kasimpasa1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Kardemir KarabuksporUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – GaziantepsporOver 2.51.50
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK Thessaloniki – Xanthi11.30
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Kerkyra1X1.22
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.40
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueLarisa AEL – Olympiakos21.28
11:00:00Danish SuperligaenViborg – Lyngby BKUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – Sonderjyske1X1.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenBroendby – OB OdenseOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – Horsens11.35
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – EsbjergUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupOliveirense – PenafielX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese CupAnadia – VarzimX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese CupAlmansilense – Merelinense1 or 21.33
15:00:00Portuguese CupAngrense – Sporting FarenseX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese CupClube Desportivo De Alcains – Limianos21.58
15:00:00Portuguese CupCasa Pia Atletico – Pinhalnovense1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese CupGrupo Sportivo De Loures – Clube Oriental Lisboa1 or 21.33
15:00:00Portuguese CupPedras Rubras – LeixoesX21.18
15:00:00Portuguese CupUniao Leiria – Portimonense21.40
15:00:00Portuguese CupVilafranquense – Vilaverdense1 or 21.33
15:00:00Portuguese CupAlcobaca – Vizela21.52
15:00:00Portuguese CupCD Gouveia – Academica21.52
15:00:00Portuguese CupCD OS Armacenenses – Mineiro AljustrelenseUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupReal Sport Clube – SAO Martinho1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – AIK Fotboll AB1 or 21.33
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – Helsingborg11.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KemiOver 1.51.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – MariehamnUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Ural Ekaterinburg1 or 21.42
12:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Terek GroznyX21.38
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Ufa11.33
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Zenit St Petersburg21.45
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – Sogndal1X1.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – HaugesundX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – Odd1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – AalesundOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBrann – TromsoOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Ponte Preta1 or 21.40
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – Santa Cruz1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Fluminense1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Cruzeiro1X1.22
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Internacional RS1X1.17
14:30:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – SK Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Arka Gdynia1X1.17
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes – Club Atletico TemperleyOver 1.51.48
19:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Belgrano1X1.16
19:45:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – BanfieldUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – San Lorenzo1 or 21.38
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – CA AldosiviOver 1.51.40
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Quilmes Atletico ClubOver 1.51.30
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Unam Pumas1X1.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Leon1 or 21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Ullensaker1X1.25
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – Mjondalen1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – JervX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – Asane1X1.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger – Levanger1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Raufoss11.25
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – LjungskileOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads BK – AssyriskaOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Grankulla IFK1X1.28
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – JaroX21.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKooTeePee – TPS1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – AC Oulu1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – JJK JyvaskylaX21.25
11:30:00Belgian First Division BCercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.33
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel – Lierse1 or 21.33
19:00:00Belgian First Division BTubize – AntwerpX21.38
06:00:00Japan J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Vissel KobeX21.28
06:00:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Nagoya GrampusUnder 3.51.33
07:00:00Japan J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.35
07:00:00Japan J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1X1.22
08:00:00Japan J-LeagueGamba Osaka – FC Tokyo1X1.25
08:30:00Japan J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Kashima AntlersX21.30
09:00:00Japan J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Sagan TosuX21.45
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Yokohama Marinos1X1.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Ventforet KofuOver 1.51.28
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Portland Timbers1X1.30
02:30:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – FC Dallas1 or 21.35
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Sporting Kansas CityUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Seattle Sounders1X1.28
15:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik11.28
15:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Breidablik KopavogurX21.25
15:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – HafnarfjordurX21.33
15:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Valur ReykjavikX21.38
15:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – KR ReykjavikX21.22
15:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – StjarnanUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZirka Kirovohrad – Stal DneprodzerzhinskX21.42
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Dnipro DnipropetrovskX21.28
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Karpaty Lviv1X1.30
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLOsijek – Istra 1961Over 1.51.38
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – RNK SplitOver 2.51.85
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Lupo Martini WolfsburgOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Oldenburg1 or 21.33
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Hansa Lüneburg1 or 21.35
14:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Hamburger IIX21.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – EichedeOver 1.51.18
12:45:00Danish Division 1AB Gladsaxe – VendsysselX21.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Roskilde – Fredericia1 or 21.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Helsingør – SkiveOver 1.51.25
12:45:00Danish Division 1Nastved – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Hobro – HB Køge1X1.25
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.25
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Slavia Sofia1X1.25
14:00:00Slovenian Division 1Aluminij Kidricevo – NK KoperX21.38
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Maribor21.52
16:00:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Targu Mures1 or 21.35
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Voluntari – Steaua21.55
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis Famagusta1X1.18
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anagennisi Derynia – Doksa KatokopiasX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Osasuna B – Guijuelo1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Union Mutilvera1X1.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – IzarraUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Celta Vigo BUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – Caudal Deportivo1X1.28
16:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Racing SantanderX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Burgos – Palencia BalompieOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – ArandinaOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – BoiroOver 1.51.42
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF Rayo Majadahonda – CD Mensajero1X1.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Fuenlabrada – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.30
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – AlbaceteX21.33
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Toledo – NavalcarneroOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Socuellamos CF – SS Reyes1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – SestaoOver 1.51.48
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Union IrunX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – Levante B1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Lleida1X1.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Mallorca B – Barcelona BX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Llagostera1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Club Deportivo Eldense11.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – JumillaX21.45
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4La Hoya Lorca CF – San FernandoOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba CF B – Extremadura1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF La Roda – MarbellaX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Real Murcia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – JaenX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – Villanovense1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – CartagenaX21.40
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atl Mancha Real – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.20
22:00:00CAF Confed. CupFUS Rabat – MO Bejaia11.30
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueSchaffhausen – Wohlen1X1.22
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – FC ZürichX21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – ZwickauUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – DuisburgX21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Magdeburg1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Stal MielecOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – MKS Kluczbork1X1.18
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.50
19:00:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Tel-AvivOver 1.51.28