Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Septembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Southampton X2 1.40
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Lille 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nancy – Nice 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Marseille – Nantes 1X 1.28
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Schalke 04 X2 1.45
16:30:00 German Bundesliga Cologne – Leipzig 1 or 2 1.35
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Torino – Roma X2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Empoli Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Bologna Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Udinese Calcio 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Pescara 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Milan Under 3.5 1.28
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Leganes – Valencia X2 1.42
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Atletico Madrid – Deportivo La Corunya Over 2.5 1.88
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Osasuna 1 1.35
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Espanyol – Celta Vigo 1 or 2 1.35
11:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – Willem II 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Twente – Vitesse X2 1.33
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – Roda Over 2.5 1.42
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Standard Liege – Eupen Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Kortrijk – KRC Genk 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – Westerlo Over 2.5 1.33
12:45:00 Swiss Super League Thun – Lugano 1X 1.30
12:45:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – Vaduz Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Sion – Young Boys 1 or 2 1.33
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – Nuremberg Under 3.5 1.38
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden – Kickers Wurzburg Under 3.5 1.25
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 1860 Munich – Hannover 96 X2 1.45
16:30:00 Italian Serie B Verona – Frosinone 1X 1.15
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cádiz – Real Oviedo Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mirandes – Tenerife 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Zaragoza 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mallorca – UCAM Murcia 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Getafe – Girona FC Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Reus Deportiu – Rayo Vallecano X2 1.38
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Maritimo – Tondela 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Rio Ave X2 1.45
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Vitoria Guimaraes X2 1.42
13:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Rangers X2 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – St Johnstone X2 1.42
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Salzburg 2 1.48
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Bursaspor – Kasimpasa 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Kardemir Karabukspor Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Fenerbahce – Gaziantepspor Over 2.5 1.50
14:00:00 Greek Superleague PAOK Thessaloniki – Xanthi 1 1.30
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Levadiakos – Kerkyra 1X 1.22
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Asteras Tripoli 1 or 2 1.40
18:30:00 Greek Superleague Larisa AEL – Olympiakos 2 1.28
11:00:00 Danish Superligaen Viborg – Lyngby BK Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 Danish Superligaen Randers – Sonderjyske 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Broendby – OB Odense Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Midtjylland – Horsens 1 1.35
19:00:00 Danish Superligaen Nordsjaelland – Esbjerg Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Oliveirense – Penafiel X2 1.22
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Anadia – Varzim X2 1.17
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Almansilense – Merelinense 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Angrense – Sporting Farense X2 1.30
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Clube Desportivo De Alcains – Limianos 2 1.58
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Casa Pia Atletico – Pinhalnovense 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Grupo Sportivo De Loures – Clube Oriental Lisboa 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Pedras Rubras – Leixoes X2 1.18
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Uniao Leiria – Portimonense 2 1.40
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vilafranquense – Vilaverdense 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Alcobaca – Vizela 2 1.52
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup CD Gouveia – Academica 2 1.52
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup CD OS Armacenenses – Mineiro Aljustrelense Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Real Sport Clube – SAO Martinho 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – AIK Fotboll AB 1 or 2 1.33
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – Helsingborg 1 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Kemi Over 1.5 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Mariehamn Under 3.5 1.20
10:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Orenburg – Ural Ekaterinburg 1 or 2 1.42
12:30:00 Russian Premier League Arsenal Tula – Terek Grozny X2 1.38
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Ufa 1 1.33
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala – Zenit St Petersburg 2 1.45
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Lillestroem – Sogndal 1X 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Start – Haugesund X2 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Odd 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Valerenga – Aalesund Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Brann – Tromso Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atlético Paranaense – Ponte Preta 1 or 2 1.40
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Figueirense – Santa Cruz 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Sao Paulo SP 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Fluminense 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Chapecoense SC Over 1.5 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Cruzeiro 1X 1.22
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – Internacional RS 1X 1.17
14:30:00 Czech First Liga Sparta Prague – SK Slavia Praha Over 1.5 1.22
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Jagiellonia Bialystok X2 1.38
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Arka Gdynia 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes – Club Atletico Temperley Over 1.5 1.48
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera Union Santa Fe – Belgrano 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Argentinian Primera Talleres – Banfield Under 3.5 1.17
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera Patronato – San Lorenzo 1 or 2 1.38
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Lanus – CA Aldosivi Over 1.5 1.40
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Boca Juniors – Quilmes Atletico Club Over 1.5 1.30
03:00:00 Mexican Primera America Mexico – Unam Pumas 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Leon 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Strommen – Ullensaker 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kristiansund – Mjondalen 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – KFUM Oslo Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Hodd – Jerv X2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Bryne – Asane 1X 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger – Levanger 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Raufoss 1 1.25
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS Göteborg – Ljungskile Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Halmstads BK – Assyriska Over 1.5 1.25
14:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – Grankulla IFK 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – Jaro X2 1.33
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen KooTeePee – TPS 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka – AC Oulu 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jazz – JJK Jyvaskyla X2 1.25
11:30:00 Belgian First Division B Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Lommel – Lierse 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Antwerp X2 1.38
06:00:00 Japan J-League Avispa Fukuoka – Vissel Kobe X2 1.28
06:00:00 Japan J-League Vegalta Sendai – Nagoya Grampus Under 3.5 1.33
07:00:00 Japan J-League Iwata Jubilo – Shonan Bellmare Under 3.5 1.35
07:00:00 Japan J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1X 1.22
08:00:00 Japan J-League Gamba Osaka – FC Tokyo 1X 1.25
08:30:00 Japan J-League Niigata Albirex – Kashima Antlers X2 1.30
09:00:00 Japan J-League Omiya Ardija – Sagan Tosu X2 1.45
11:00:00 Japan J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Yokohama Marinos 1X 1.28
11:00:00 Japan J-League Kashiwa Reysol – Ventforet Kofu Over 1.5 1.28
02:00:00 United States MLS Houston Dynamo – Portland Timbers 1X 1.30
02:30:00 United States MLS Real Salt Lake – FC Dallas 1 or 2 1.35
03:30:00 United States MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Sporting Kansas City Under 3.5 1.25
21:00:00 United States MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – Seattle Sounders 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Fylkir Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik 1 1.28
15:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild IA Akranes – Breidablik Kopavogur X2 1.25
15:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur X2 1.33
15:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyja – Valur Reykjavik X2 1.38
15:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Olafsvik – KR Reykjavik X2 1.22
15:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir Reykjavik – Stjarnan Under 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kirovohrad – Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk X2 1.42
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk X2 1.28
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Karpaty Lviv 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Osijek – Istra 1961 Over 1.5 1.38
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Rijeka – RNK Split Over 2.5 1.85
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. North St. Pauli II – Oldenburg 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – Hansa Lüneburg 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Hamburger II X2 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hildesheim – Eichede Over 1.5 1.18
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 AB Gladsaxe – Vendsyssel X2 1.33
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Roskilde – Fredericia 1 or 2 1.33
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Helsingør – Skive Over 1.5 1.25
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Nastved – Fremad Amager Under 3.5 1.33
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Hobro – HB Køge 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Bulgaria P.League CSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora 1X 1.25
19:15:00 Bulgaria P.League Cherno More Varna – Slavia Sofia 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Aluminij Kidricevo – NK Koper X2 1.38
15:55:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Maribor 2 1.52
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Targu Mures 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Voluntari – Steaua 2 1.55
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis Famagusta 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anagennisi Derynia – Doksa Katokopias X2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Osasuna B – Guijuelo 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Valladolid B – Union Mutilvera 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra – Izarra Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol – Celta Vigo B Under 3.5 1.18
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Tudelano – Caudal Deportivo 1X 1.28
16:45:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CD Lealtad – Racing Santander X2 1.40
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Burgos – Palencia Balompie Over 1.5 1.42
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Ponferradina – Arandina Over 1.5 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Cultural Leonesa – Boiro Over 1.5 1.42
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CF Rayo Majadahonda – CD Mensajero 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Fuenlabrada – Real Madrid Castilla 1 or 2 1.30
11:15:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – Albacete X2 1.33
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Athletic Bilbao B – Arenas Club De Getxo 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Toledo – Navalcarnero Over 1.5 1.45
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Socuellamos CF – SS Reyes 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Barakaldo – Sestao Over 1.5 1.48
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika – Union Irun X2 1.40
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Villarreal B – Valencia CF Mestalla 1 or 2 1.33
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 AE Prat – Levante B 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro – Lleida 1X 1.28
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Mallorca B – Barcelona B X2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano – Llagostera 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules – Club Deportivo Eldense 1 1.30
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – Jumilla X2 1.45
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 La Hoya Lorca CF – San Fernando Over 1.5 1.42
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cordoba CF B – Extremadura 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CF La Roda – Marbella X2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense – Real Murcia 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CD EL Ejido 2012 – Jaen X2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Linares – Villanovense 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Merida UD – Cartagena X2 1.40
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atl Mancha Real – Atletico Sanluqueno 1X 1.20
22:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup FUS Rabat – MO Bejaia 1 1.30
14:00:00 Swiss Ch.League Schaffhausen – Wohlen 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Swiss Ch.League Aarau – FC Zürich X2 1.33
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Zwickau Under 3.5 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Duisburg X2 1.33
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Wehen – Magdeburg 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Stal Mielec Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – MKS Kluczbork 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1.50
19:00:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Tel-Aviv Over 1.5 1.28

Leave a comment