Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Octombrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:30:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Verona 1 1.30
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Crotone Over 2.5 1.40
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Lazio X2 1.19
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Cagliari – Benevento Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Milan X2 1.30
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Torino 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Napoli 2 1.38
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – SPAL Over 3.5 2.25
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Udinese 1X 1.24
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – Zulte Waregem Over 1.5 1.12
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A KRC Genk – Club Brugge 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Motherwell X2 1.42
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Rangers – Kilmarnock 1 1.24
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Celtic 2 1.52
17:45:00 French League Cup Lille – Valenciennes Over 1.5 1.27
20:05:00 French League Cup Troyes – Amiens Under 3.5 1.23
20:05:00 French League Cup Angers – Nancy 1X 1.18
20:05:00 French League Cup Strasbourg – Saint-Etienne X2 1.40
20:05:00 French League Cup Dijon – Rennes 1 or 2 1.32
20:05:00 French League Cup Toulouse – Clermont Foot Over 1.5 1.27
20:05:00 French League Cup Tours – Nantes X2 1.20
20:05:00 French League Cup Metz – Red Star 93 1X 1.16
19:45:00 EFL Cup Chelsea – Everton Over 1.5 1.21
20:00:00 EFL Cup Tottenham – West Ham Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey SD Formentera – Athletic Bilbao 2 1.27
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Valladolid – Leganes 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Ponferradina – Villarreal 2 1.25
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Eibar – Celta Vigo X2 1.40
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Elche – Atletico Madrid 2 1.20
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Osnabrück – Nuremberg X2 1.19
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Hertha Berlin – Cologne 1X 1.19
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Wolfsburg – Hannover 96 1X 1.24
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Kaiserslautern – Stuttgart X2 1.19
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Freiburg – Dynamo Dresden 1X 1.22
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Leipzig – Bayern Munich X2 1.22
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Werder Bremen – Hoffenheim X2 1.40
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Jahn Regensburg – Heidenheim 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Dutch Cup Heracles – Hoek Over 3.5 1.32
17:30:00 Dutch Cup VVV Venlo – Utrecht X2 1.38
17:30:00 Dutch Cup ASV De Dijk – Ajax 2 1.04
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Willem II – Heerenveen X2 1.38
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Roda – Groningen X2 1.38
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Feyenoord – Swift Over 3.5 1.22
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Eyupspor – Gumushane Doganspor 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Istanbulspor – Afjet Afyonspor Over 1.5 1.27
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Orhangazispor – Sanliurfaspor X2 1.28
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Batman Petrolspor – Denizlispor X2 1.20
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Ofspor – Malatyaspor 2 1.52
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Corum Belediyespor – Trabzonspor 2 1.42
14:30:00 Turkish Cup Elazigspor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Turkish Cup Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor Over 2.5 1.33
16:30:00 Turkish Cup Sivasspor – Kizilcabolukspor Over 3.5 1.60
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor – Tire 1922 Spor 1 1.30
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Gaziantep BBK – Ankara Demirspor Over 1.5 1.19
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Bucaspor – Amedspor 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Turkish Cup Osmanlispor – Fatih Karagümrük Over 2.5 1.50
17:00:00 Austrian Cup Sturm Graz – Altach Over 1.5 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian Cup SV Wimpassing – Wolfsberger 2 1.09
18:00:00 Austrian Cup TUS Bad Gleichenberg – Salzburg 2 1.05
19:00:00 Austrian Cup Austria Klagenfurt – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.20
19:30:00 Austrian Cup Austria Vienna – Rapid Vienna X2 1.24
13:00:00 Greek Cup Acharnaikos – Olympiakos 2 1.04
13:00:00 Greek Cup Ergotelis – Xanthi 2 1.58
15:15:00 Greek Cup Aris Saloniki – Panionios X2 1.30
15:15:00 Greek Cup Panetolikos – Panserraikos Over 2.5 1.62
15:15:00 Greek Cup Larissa – Panachaiki 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Greek Cup Apollon Pontou – PAOK 2 1.18
18:15:00 Swiss Cup Nyon – Thun 2 1.19
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Münsingen – Young Boys 2 1.06
19:00:00 Swiss Cup Rapperswil-Jona – Basel 2 1.23
19:30:00 Swiss Cup Lausanne – Grasshopper 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Danish Cup OB Odense – Midtjylland X2 1.23
18:00:00 Danish Cup Fredericia – HB Køge 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Danish Cup Silkeborg IF – Lyngby BK 1X 1.19
12:00:00 Russian Cup Tambov – Avangard Kursk 1X 1.14
13:00:00 Russian Cup Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC Volga-Olimpiyets 1X 1.15
16:30:00 Russian Cup Rostov – Amkar Perm 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Russian Cup Spartak Moscow – Spartak Nalchik Over 3.5 2.10
17:00:00 Russian Cup Rubin Kazan – Krylya Sovetov Over 1.5 1.42
17:00:00 Russian Cup Tosno – Tom Tomsk Over 1.5 1.37
17:00:00 German Regionall. North Hannover 96 II – Lubeck 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Danish Division 1 Esbjerg fB – Viborg Under 3.5 1.40
18:00:00 Danish Division 1 Nykøbing FC – Vejle BK X2 1.32
12:30:00 World Cup U17 Brazil U17 – England U17 1 or 2 1.27
15:30:00 World Cup U17 Mali U17 – Spain U17 X2 1.27
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – Paphos FC Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 APOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limassol 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol – Ethnikos Achnas 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou – Alki Oroklinis 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Cerezo Osaka – Omiya Ardija 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Yokohama Marinos – Iwata Jubilo Under 3.5 1.27
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Vissel Kobe – Kashima Antlers X2 1.24
11:30:00 Japanese Cup Kawasaki Frontale – Kashiwa Reysol 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Bulgarian Cup Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Montana – Levski Sofia 2 1.24
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Nacional Madeira – Sporting Lisbon B 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Polish Cup Chrobry Glogow – Arka Gdynia X2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Cup Bytovia Bytow – Legia Warsaw 2 1.48
13:30:00 Czech Cup TJ Jiskra Domažlice – FK Mlada Boleslav 2 1.40
14:00:00 Czech Cup FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Fastav Zlin X2 1.19
16:00:00 Czech Cup Sparta Prague – FC Banik Ostrava 1 1.32
17:00:00 Czech Cup Vysocina Jihlava – Slavia Prague 2 1.55
13:00:00 Croatian Cup NK Zagreb – NK Lokomotiva 2 1.16
14:30:00 Croatian Cup NK Zadar – NK Osijek 2 1.13
16:00:00 Croatian Cup NK Inter Zaprešic – NK Sesvete 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Croatian Cup HNK Sibenik – Hajduk Split 2 1.12
13:00:00 Euro Champ. U17 Croatia U17 – Spain U17 X2 1.24
13:00:00 Euro Champ. U17 Denmark U17 – Andorra U17 Over 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Euro Champ. U17 Liechtenstein U17 – Albania U17 2 1.07
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U17 Scotland U17 – Estonia U17 1 1.27
11:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Arsenal Kiev – Veres X2 1.24
12:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Tavriya Simferopol – FC Mariupol 2 1.27
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Vorskla Poltava – Olimpik Donetsk Under 3.5 1.14
16:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Prykarpattya – Desna Chernigov 2 1.45
17:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Zorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.38
17:00:00 Ukrainian Cup FC Lviv – Stal Kamianske 2 1.42
17:00:00 Ukrainian Cup SK Dnipro-1 – Chornomorets Odessa 2 1.58
17:30:00 Ukrainian Cup PFC Oleksandria – Dynamo Kyiv 2 1.45
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Nacional Asuncion – Independiente X2 1.27
13:00:00 Slovenian Cup Krka – NK Aluminij X2 1.28
16:15:00 Slovenian Cup ND Gorica – NK Triglav Over 1.5 1.28
12:00:00 Romanian Cup AFC Hermannstadt – Voluntari X2 1.38
12:30:00 Romanian Cup FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias X2 1.32
12:30:00 Romanian Cup FC Unirea Slobozia – Targu Mures Over 1.5 1.18
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Academica Clinceni – FC Chindia Targoviste X2 1.42
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Scolar Resita – Viitorul Constanta X2 1.16
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Dacia Unirea – CS Juventus Bucuresti X2 1.17
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Afumati – UTA Arad X2 1.32
14:00:00 Romanian Cup Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu X2 1.27
16:00:00 Romanian Cup ASU Politehnica Timisoara – ACS Poli Timisoara X2 1.42
18:30:00 Romanian Cup Sanatatea Cluj – Steaua 2 1.08
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Gödöllöi – Ujpest 2 1.02
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Egri – Puskas Akademia 2 1.03
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Balatonfüredi FC – Paksi FC 2 1.03
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Szekszardi – Csakvar Tk X2 1.35
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Cegledi Vse – Soroksar 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Andrashida – BFC Siofok X2 1.32
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Csornai SE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 1.32
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Szeol – Györ ETO FC 2 1.30
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Ivancsa KSE – MTK Budapest 2 1.32
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup STC Salgótarján – Dunakanyar X2 1.20
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Asotthalmi TE – Rakosmenti KSK X2 1.16
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Bataszek SE – Balmazújvárosi X2 1.16
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup UFC Nagykanizsa – Olajmunkas SE Over 1.5 1.15
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Bacsa FC SE – Vecsési FC X2 1.25
16:00:00 Hungarian Cup Gyirmot SE – Mezokövesd SE 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian Cup Budaorsi – Budapest Honved X2 1.27
19:00:00 Hungarian Cup Dunaujvaros Palhalma SE – Vasas Budapest 2 1.20
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Gouan – Chongqing Lifan 1X 1.25
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – FBC Melgar 1 or 2 1.30
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal 1X 1.27
11:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 W. Azerbaijan W. U19 – Ukraine W. U19 X2 1.16
13:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 W. Spain W. U19 – Albania W. U19 X2 1.16
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Yeovil – Chelsea U21 X2 1.40
16:05:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Feiha – Ettifaq 1X 1.22
17:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Ittihad – AL Qadisiyah FC 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Beitar Jerusalem X2 1.32
21:30:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Deportivo Saprissa 2 1.45
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Limon – Zeledon 1X 1.27
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Municipal Grecia – CS Herediano X2 1.22
14:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – Partizan Belgrade 2 1.12
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Crvena Zvezda – FK Spartak Subotica 2 1.12
13:00:00 Serbian Cup Napredak – Radnicki Pirot Over 2.5 1.65
13:00:00 Serbian Cup FK Indija – Javor X2 1.20
13:00:00 Serbian Cup FK Cajetina – Cukaricki Stankom 2 1.28
16:00:00 Serbian Cup Mladost Lucani – FK Proleter 1 1.35
17:00:00 Serbian Cup Vojvodina – FK Buducnost Dobanovci Over 2.5 1.65
14:00:00 Bosnian Cup Svatovac Poljice – Sloga Simin Han Over 2.5 1.65
14:00:00 Bosnian Cup Rudar Prijedor – Celik Zenica Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Bosnian Cup Olimpik Sarajevo – Gosk Gabela X2 1.35
17:00:00 Bosnian Cup FK Željeznicar – Mladost Doboj Kakanj Over 1.5 1.27
17:00:00 Bosnian Cup Siroki Brijeg – Vitez Over 1.5 1.28
17:30:00 Bosnian Cup Borac Banja Luka – FK Krupa Under 3.5 1.24
14:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Inhulets Petrove – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka 1X 1.16
12:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Utenis – Suduva Marijampole 2 1.45
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – Lietava Jonava 1 1.27
12:00:00 Friendly Ints. U19 Uzbekistan U19 – United Arab Emirates U19 1X 1.23
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Akademija Pandev – FK Shkendija 79 X2 1.23
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Shkupi – Pobeda Prilep 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Pelister – FK Sileks 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Renova – FK Skopje Over 1.5 1.40
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki – FK Vardar Over 1.5 1.37
11:30:00 Moldovan Cup FC Spicul – Dinamo Auto X2 1.40
11:30:00 Moldovan Cup Victoria Bardar – Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1.05
11:30:00 Moldovan Cup Petrocub – Socol Copceac 2 1.05
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS TNI – Sriwijaya 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Arema – Gresik United Over 3.5 1.47
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Astana – Okzhetpes Over 3.5 1.75
12:30:00 Uzbek PFL Lokomotiv Tashkent – FK Kokand 1912 Over 2.5 1.50
11:30:00 Italian Primavera Cup Genoa U19 – Ternana U19 1 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Cup Perugia U19 – Cittadella U19 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Torino U19 – Spezia U19 1 1.27
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Udinese U19 – Bologna U19 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Milan U19 – Empoli U19 1 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Novara U19 – Cremonese U19 Under 3.5 1.45
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Bari U19 – Crotone U19 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II – Schwaz X2 1.35
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TSV St Johann – SV Wals-Grünau Under 3.5 1.57
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – USK Anif 2 1.38
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein – FC Kitzbühel 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – First Vienna FC 1894 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wörgl – Dornbirn Under 3.5 1.42
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wiener Sportklub – Parndorf 1 or 2 1.27
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Grodig – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Over 2.5 1.38
22:00:00 Copa Chile Huachipato – Santiago Wanderers Under 3.5 1.27
11:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Slovacko – FC Hradec Kralove Under 3.5 1.53
12:00:00 Armenian Cup Banants – FC Pyunik Yerevan 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Armenian Cup Ararat Yerevan – Shirak Gumri X2 1.19
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup Busan I Park – Suwon Samsung Bluewings X2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FSV Mainz 05 II – Freiburg II 1X 1.30
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Cologne II – Wuppertaler X2 1.22
15:30:00 Moroccan Cup RSB Berkane – Difaa El Jadidi 1 or 2 1.45
19:30:00 Copa Catalunya Vilafranca – Gimnastic Tarragona X2 1.27
19:45:00 Copa Catalunya UD Cornella – CF Reus Deportiu X2 1.35
14:00:00 Czech MSFL SK Unicov – Valasske Mezirici Under 3.5 1.21
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario X2 1.27
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Mushuc Runa – LDU de Loja 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Colon – CD Olmedo X2 1.42
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Imbabura SC – Aucas X2 1.28
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Santa Rita – LDU de Portoviejo 1X 1.18
22:15:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Gualaceo SC – America de Quito 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Argentinian Torneo A CD Maipu – Union Aconquija Under 3.5 1.16
20:30:00 Argentinian Torneo A Gutierrez Sport Club – Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Under 3.5 1.16
11:00:00 Vienna ATP Guillermo Garcia-Lopez – Lucas Pouille 2 1.30
11:00:00 Vienna ATP Richard Gasquet – Dominic Thiem 2 1.72
11:00:00 Vienna ATP Albert Ramos – Jan-Lennard Struff 2 1.65
11:00:00 Basel ATP Roger Federer – Benoit Paire 1 1.04
00:00:00 Lima Challenger Jaume Antoni Munar Clar – Facundo Bagnis 2 1.80
18:00:00 Lima Challenger Gastao Elias – Christian Garin 1 1.45

Leave a comment