Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Octombrie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Milan X2 1.45
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Oostende 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Frosinone – Spal 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Carpi 1 or 2 1.40
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Pisa – Verona X2 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Bari 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Vicenza Under 3.5 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Benevento 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Salernitana 1 or 2 1.40
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Cesena – Virtus Entella 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Latina 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Avellino – Ternana 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – Aberdeen 2 1.55
17:45:00 French League Cup Laval – Montpellier X2 1.35
20:00:00 French League Cup Nantes – Angers 1X 1.25
19:45:00 EFL Cup Liverpool – Tottenham 1X 1.18
19:45:00 EFL Cup Newcastle – Preston North End Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 EFL Cup Leeds – Norwich City X2 1.42
19:45:00 EFL Cup Arsenal – Reading 1 1.22
19:45:00 EFL Cup Bristol City – Hull Under 3.5 1.33
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Kickers Wurzburg – 1860 Munich Under 3.5 1.20
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Dynamo Dresden – Arminia Bielefeld 1X 1.25
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Sportfreunde Lotte – Bayer Leverkusen 2 1.30
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Freiburg – Sandhausen Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Borussia M’gladbach – Stuttgart Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Eintracht Frankfurt – FC Ingolstadt 04 1X 1.28
19:45:00 German DFB Cup St Pauli – Hertha Berlin X2 1.18
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Hallescher – Hamburg X2 1.22
17:30:00 Dutch Cup VVSB – Katwijk 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Go Ahead Eagles – CVV de Jodan Boys Over 2.5 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Spakenburg – ASWH 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Cup ADO Den Haag – Telstar 1 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Volendam – Almere City Under 3.5 1.52
19:00:00 Dutch Cup TEC – Cambuur X2 1.18
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Sparta Rotterdam – PSV Eindhoven 2 1.40
10:00:00 Turkish Cup Pendikspor – Genclerbirligi 2 1.58
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Amedspor – Keçiörengücü Under 3.5 1.22
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Bandirmaspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor Over 1.5 1.28
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Kizilcabolukspor – Kocaeli Birlik SK X2 1.30
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Erzincanspor – Malatyaspor 2 1.33
14:30:00 Turkish Cup Elazigspor – Ofspor 1 1.35
15:15:00 Turkish Cup Gaziantepspor – Duzyurtspor Over 2.5 1.58
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Caykur Rizespor – Fethiyespor 1 1.28
19:00:00 Turkish Cup Galatasaray – Dersimspor Over 3.5 1.72
17:30:00 Austrian Cup Grodig – Wattens 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Wiener Neustadt – Admira Wacker X2 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Cup SV Lafnitz – Kapfenberg X2 1.25
18:30:00 Austrian Cup Amstetten – LASK Linz 2 1.45
17:30:00 Greek Cup AEK Athens – Kerkyra Over 2.5 1.50
14:15:00 Danish Cup Kjellerup – Lyngby BK 2 1.25
17:30:00 Danish Cup Hvidovre – Sonderjyske 2 1.20
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Orgryte – Frej 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Ireland P.League St Patrick’s – Dundalk X2 1.45
19:45:00 English League 2 Newport – Barnet 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Bulgaria Cup Montana – Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1.14
15:30:00 Portuguese League Cup Pacos Ferreira – Nacional Madeira Under 3.5 1.20
13:00:00 Polish Cup GKS Jastrzebie – Wigry Suwalki X2 1.20
16:30:00 Polish Cup Bytovia Bytow – Arka Gdynia X2 1.45
19:45:00 Polish Cup Lech Poznan – Wisla Krakow 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Croatian Cup NK Novigrad – Slaven Belupo X2 1.20
13:00:00 Croatian Cup Bjelovar – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.05
16:00:00 Croatian Cup Istra 1961 – RNK Split Under 3.5 1.22
16:15:00 Slovenian Cup Domzale – Krsko 1 1.30
12:30:00 Romanian Cup Ramnicu Valcea – CFR Cluj 2 1.40
12:30:00 Romanian Cup AFC Metalosport Galati – Luceafarul Oradea X2 1.25
16:00:00 Romanian Cup ASU Politehnica Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu X2 1.28
18:45:00 Romanian Cup Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.50
16:00:00 Hungarian Cup Dunaujvaros Palhalma – Szolnoki Mav FC X2 1.38
16:30:00 Hungarian Cup Csakvar Tk – Elore FC Bekescsaba 1 or 2 1.33
13:45:00 Egypt Premier League Wadi Degla – EL Nasr Taadeen 1 1.35
13:45:00 Egypt Premier League El Daklyeh – Tala’ea El Geish 1 or 2 1.38
16:30:00 Egypt Premier League Petrojet – Al-Ahly Cairo 2 1.55
19:00:00 Egypt Premier League Aswan SC – El-Entag El-Harby X2 1.38
22:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Luverdense 1X 1.25
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa MA – Vila Nova 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Chippa United – Bloemfontein Celtic 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Southport – York 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Macclesfield – Chester Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Wrexham – Barrow 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Lincoln – Boreham Wood 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English National League Tranmere – North Ferriby Over 2.5 1.65
19:45:00 English National League Guiseley – Gateshead X2 1.33
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Torquay Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Forest Green 2 1.45
19:45:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Aldershot 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English National League Sutton – Maidstone United 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English National League Woking – Braintree 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Bromley – Dover X2 1.33
19:00:00 Israel Toto Cup Bnei Yehuda – MS Ashdod 1 or 2 1.35
19:35:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Nueva Chicago – Villa Dálmine Under 3.5 1.20
15:10:00 Friendly Intls. Women Germany W. – Netherlands W. 1 1.35
17:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women Spain W. – England W. X2 1.35
12:00:00 Serbian Cup Zarkovo – Partizan Belgrade 2 1.07
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Warriors – Hougang 1X 1.33
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang United FC – Home United 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Sumgayit – Gabala 2 1.55
16:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Neftchi – Karabakh Agdam 2 1.48
12:30:00 Bosnian Cup Travnik – Orasje 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Euro Champ. Qual. W. Romania W. – Portugal W. X2 1.33
12:00:00 Polish Youth League Zaglebie Lubin – Baltyk Koszalin 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Armenian First League Ararat Yerevan 2 – Banants Yerevan 2 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Altrincham – Bradford Park 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Halifax – FC United of Manchester Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Kidderminster 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Concord Rangers 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Supercopa de Catalunya Barcelona – Espanyol 1 or 2 1.33
18:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Almirante Brown – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires X2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Barracas Central – Colegiales 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Español – Excursionistas 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Atletico Fenix – CA Acassuso Under 3.5 1.17
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Villa San Carlos – Deportivo Moron X2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Defensores de Belgrano – Tristan Suarez 1 or 2 1.38
21:35:00 Argentinian Primera B CA Platense – Club Comunicaciones X2 1.35
01:45:00 Colombia Primera B Deportes Pereira – Leones FC Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Cup Women AIK W. – Eskilstuna United W. 2 1.14
13:00:00 Slovakian U19 Nitra U19 – Slovan Bratislava U19 Over 1.5 1.05
09:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City X2 1.40
11:30:00 Indian Goa Pro League Sporting Clube de Goa – Guardian Angel Over 1.5 1.28
14:30:00 Indian Super League Atlético de Kolkata – Mumbai City 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Inverness CT U20 – Kilmarnock U20 X2 1.35
16:30:00 Scottish Development League Hibernian U20 – Dundee United U20 Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 Scottish Development League Motherwell U20 – Ross County U20 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Scottish Development League Rangers U20 – St Johnstone U20 1X 1.33
10:00:00 Indian Mizoram Premier League Aizawl FC – Chhinga Veng Over 1.5 1.18
14:30:00 Indian Mizoram Premier League Dinthar – Bethlehem Vengthlang 2 1.48
10:30:00 Indian Shillong Premier League Langsning – Meghalaya Under 3.5 1.52
09:00:00 Vienna ATP Fabio Fognini – Albert Ramos 1 1.40
09:00:00 Vienna ATP Ivo Karlovic – Damir Dzumhur 1 1.30
09:00:00 Vienna ATP Karen Khachanov – Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 1.42
09:00:00 Vienna ATP Stephane Robert – Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 1.22
09:00:00 Basel ATP Fernando Verdasco – Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 1.65
09:00:00 Basel ATP Guido Pella – Richard Gasquet 2 1.13

Leave a comment