Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Toulouse1 or 21.38
19:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – LeipzigX21.28
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Betis1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – Auxerre1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Strasbourg – Laval1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – Sochaux1 or 21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – Red Star 931 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – ReimsX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Clermont Foot1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Le HavreUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AjaccioUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Willem II1 or 21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – KV Mechelen11.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Hannover 96X21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Arminia BielefeldUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Spezia1 or 21.40
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – CadizUnder 3.51.20
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Rio AveX21.42
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – BursasporOver 1.51.20
14:00:00French NationalPau – Dunkerque1 or 21.40
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – AS Beziers1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalASM Belfortaine – Avranches1 or 21.40
19:00:00French NationalEpinal – FC Chambly ThelleX21.42
19:00:00French NationalBastia CA – Creteil1X1.30
19:00:00French NationalUS Quevilly Rouen – Paris FC1 or 21.40
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Sedan1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – Marseille Consolat1 or 21.35
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – Randers1 or 21.35
19:15:00Danish SuperligaenHorsens – AGF AarhusX21.40
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUfa – FC Orenburg1 or 21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.18
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Lech PoznanX21.38
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Atletico LanusX21.28
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Atletico PachucaX21.45
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Guadalajara ChivasUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – LierseX21.42
14:00:00Club FriendliesAIK Fotboll – DalkurdOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Slaven Belupo1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – MeppenX21.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVolendam – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – TelstarOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueHelmond Sport – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven – Dordrecht1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueCambuur – NAC Breda1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City – VVV VenloX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueRKC Waalwijk – De Graafschap1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Oss – Jong Utrecht1X1.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueMVV Maastricht – Den BoschOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles 29 – EmmenX21.20
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – Pirin BlagoevgradUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Radomlje11.28
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Targu Mures – Viitorul ConstantaX21.18
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Iasi – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.20
16:00:00Greek Football LeagueOFI Crete – Paneleusiniakos1X2.10
18:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Hansa RostockUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Bytovia BytowUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWisla Pulawy – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.40
17:30:00Polish 1 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Wigry SuwalkiX21.45
00:45:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Nacional – Cerro PortenoOver 1.51.42
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Brisbane Roar1 or 21.33
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Wiener Neustadt1X1.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – FAC Team fur WienOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – Wattens1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – HornOver 1.51.15
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – LASK LinzUnder 3.51.42
06:00:00World Cup W. U20United States W. U20 – Mexico W. U201X1.28
09:30:00World Cup W. U20Germany W. U20 – France W. U201 or 21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Bala TownX21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – Connah’s QuayX21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Newtown AFC1 or 21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Airbus UK BroughtonOver 2.51.22
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadomiak Radom – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.22
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Sharqiya – Al-Ittihad Al-SakndaryX21.33
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – PetrojetUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Morocco GNF IAgadir – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.25
01:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.22
10:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tambov – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.42
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraMilan U19 – Spezia U1911.35
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Tupi MGOver 1.51.28
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu – Criciuma SC1X1.25
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Deportes TemucoUnder 3.51.45
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Mersin Idman Yurdu – ÜmraniyesporX21.38
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – GoztepeX21.40
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueUmm Salal – LekhwiyaX21.38
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Sailiya – Al AhliX21.40
15:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Jaish – Al-KharaityatOver 2.51.33
15:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAl-Mu Aidar – Al Rayyan21.45
12:40:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Hatta1 or 21.28
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Nasr SC Dubai – Al Shahab al Arabi1 or 21.28
14:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl-Baten – Al Fateh1 or 21.33
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Taawon – Al NasrX21.25
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Hilal1 or 21.33
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Afula – Maccabi NetanyaX21.18
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Akko – Ironi NesherOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel NazarethOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Katamon – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaX21.42
14:00:00Jordanian League 1Al Jazeera – Al SareehOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Jordanian League 1That Ras – Al-BaqaaX21.42
16:30:00Jordanian League 1Sahab SC – AL Hussein IrbidX21.30
13:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al-Najma Manama1 or 21.33
14:30:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al Ahli ManamaX21.42
15:40:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al HiddX21.33
11:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenGreece W. – Cyprus W.X21.33
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – Sol de AmericaX21.38
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – General Diaz1X1.28
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Napredak11.25
13:45:00Algeria CupCAM Skikda – ES Guelma21.35
14:00:00Algeria CupTighenif – ES EL Ghozlane1X1.18
14:00:00Algeria CupWAB Tissemessilt – JS Kabylie21.10
15:00:00Algeria CupJSM Bejaia – USM BlidaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Algeria CupSetif – SCM OranOver 3.51.95
15:00:00Algeria CupConstantine – ASM Oran11.35
15:00:00Algeria CupRC Kouba – USM Bel Abbès21.15
11:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Saxan Ceadir Lunga – FC Petrocub21.50
12:00:00AFF CupPhilippines – Thailand1 or 21.30
12:00:00AFF CupSingapore – IndonesiaX21.40
14:30:00Indonesian Championship AArema Cronus – PS TniOver 2.51.65
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi Tabriz – Saba Qom FCOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Machine Sazi1X1.20
12:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Zob Ahan1X1.35
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.18
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – San Jose Oruro11.22
00:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Oriente Petrolero1X1.18
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Football Team – Pegasus11.28
08:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – FC Orenburg YouthUnder 3.51.55
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueTerek Grozny Youth – Spartak Moscow YouthUnder 3.51.55
10:30:00Russian Youth LeagueAmkar Perm Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1X1.28
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Rubin Kazan YouthOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Ural Ekaterinburg Youth1X1.25
13:00:00Ukrainian League U19Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 – Arsenal Kiev U19Under 3.52.25
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – ImotskiOver 1.51.35
05:00:00New Zealand PremiershipSouthern United – Wellington PhoenixX21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Wacker NordhausenX21.42
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Waldhof MannheimUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Bonner1 or 21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Wiedenbruck1X1.17
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Memmingen1X1.33
18:00:00German Regionall. Bavaria1860 München II – VfR Garching1X1.25
17:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AGiana Erminio – Arezzo1 or 21.35
10:15:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueVasco SC – Dempo SC21.12
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Pune CityUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Moossou FC1 or 21.42
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – St Josephs21.17
10:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Bursaspor U21Under 3.51.60
10:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Kayserispor U211 or 21.30
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Shabab YattaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTaraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al KhaderX21.42
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Adana Demirspor U21 – Göztepe U21X21.35