Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Martie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Spezia1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Trapani1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Alcorcon1 or 21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Levante1 or 21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Girona FCX21.38
19:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Union Santa FeUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Tigre1X1.20
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Quilmes ACOver 1.51.30
21:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Sarmiento1X1.17
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – Godoy CruzOver 1.51.33
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraAtlético de Rafaela – EstudiantesX21.42
18:00:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Minnesota United11.35
20:00:00United States MLSRed Bull New York – Real Salt LakeOver 1.51.21
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Portland Timbers1X1.22
17:00:00Ireland P.LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Shamrock RoversX21.25
17:30:00Ireland P.LeagueDrogheda United – Bohemians1 or 21.35
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Limerick FCUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueFinn Harps – Sligo RoversX21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesCrvena Zvezda – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Mutilvera – Coruxo1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Madrid Castilla – BarakaldoUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Barcelona B1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Villarreal BX21.35
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Andorra – Faroe Islands21.52
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Switzerland – LatviaOver 3.52.30
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Sweden – BelarusOver 1.51.38
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Bosnia-Herzegovina – GibraltarOver 3.51.18
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Cyprus – EstoniaUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Belgium – Greece11.25
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Bulgaria – Netherlands21.35
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Luxembourg – France21.04
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Portugal – Hungary11.25
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – MadureiraX21.38
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Nova Iguacu RJUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio Fpba RS – Juventude RSOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – América FC TOOver 1.51.38
21:30:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica MG – Tricordiano MGOver 1.51.28
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – DemocrataOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Santos21.38
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Audax SPOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaAtletico Linense SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.30
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – MirassolUnder 3.51.42
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Ituano SP1 or 21.35
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Penarol de Montevideo1 or 21.30
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraRampla Juniors – Racing Club Montevideo1 or 21.30
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – El Tanque SisleyUnder 3.51.38
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – CA Boston River1 or 21.32
18:00:00Ireland Division 1Waterford – Wexford11.25
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Athlone – ShelbourneX21.30
19:45:00Ireland Division 1University College Dublin – Longford1 or 21.35
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – Cobh RamblersX21.45
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Almirante Barroso SCOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoRio Verde GO – Atletico GO21.55
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Club Atletico ParanaUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Crucero Del Norte1X1.15
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – CA Brown De Adrogue1 or 21.38
20:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Millonarios1 or 21.32
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U20France U20 – England U201X1.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Olimpia AsuncionX21.28
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – General DiazOver 1.51.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – CaracasUnder 3.51.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Mineros de GuayanaOver 1.51.27
23:30:00North American Soccer LeagueNorth Carolina FC – MiamiUnder 3.51.30
23:30:00North American Soccer LeaguePuerto Rico FC – New York CosmosX21.25
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Tampico MaderoOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Loros UniversidadOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Juarez FC1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – UniclinicOver 2.51.50
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense – CianorteOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico RR – Belo Jardim PE11.28
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Ritzing21.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Hartberg1 or 21.24
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – CDSC IberiaUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Coquimbo Unido1 or 21.32
22:00:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – Union La CaleraOver 1.51.22
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – CD Arabe UnidoX21.33
17:15:00Iceland League CupIR Reykjavik – Kopavogs1 or 21.30
17:30:00Iceland League CupThor Akureyri – Valur Reykjavik21.45
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroExcursionistas – Atletico AtlantaX21.24
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Tacuense W.11.25
20:15:00Colombia Primera BFortaleza FC – Leones FC1X1.24
22:30:00Colombia Primera BDeportivo Pereira – ValleduparOver 1.51.37
23:00:00Colombia Primera BCD Real Santander – Bogota FCOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APrato – LivornoX21.38
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ATuttocuoio – Olbia 19051 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AGiana Erminio – RenateUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACarrarese – Robur Siena1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Mogi Mirim – Atletico Penapolense1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Preto SP – Bragantino1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Sertaozinho1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Batatais FC SP – Capivariano SP1X1.15
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAguila – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.38
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Dragon – CD Universidad de EL Salvador1 or 21.33
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional AC SP – Desportivo Brasil SPUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atibaia SP – Monte Azul SPUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Paulista FC SP – Portuguesa SantistaUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Branco SP – Matonense SPUnder 3.51.22
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Sao CarlosX21.40
18:00:00United States USLLouisville City FC – Saint Louis FC1X1.20
21:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – New York Red Bulls IIX21.23
21:00:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Vancouver Whitecaps II1X1.27
21:00:00United States USLRichmond Kickers – Harrisburg City Islanders1X1.20
23:00:00United States USLCharleston Battery – FC Cincinnati1 or 21.32