Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Martie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00French NationalColmar – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.25
17:30:00French NationalASM Belfortaine – Les Herbiers1x1.28
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsArmenia – Belarusx21.30
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsLuxembourg – Bosnia-Herzegovina21.38
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsSlovakia – Latvia11.30
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsIreland – SwitzerlandX21.40
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNetherlands – FranceX21.28
20:45:00Friendly InternationalsPortugal – Bulgaria11.28
15:00:00English League 1Colchester – Doncaster1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield United – CreweOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Southend United1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Bury1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Port Vale1 or 21.28
17:30:00English League 1Swindon – WiganX21.20
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – Coventry1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 2Northampton – Newport1X1.11
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Plymouth ArgyleX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Oxford United – StevenageOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 2York – Crawley Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Portsmouth – Notts CountyOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Barnet1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – AFC WimbledonX21.22
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – CarlisleX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – MansfieldUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Cambridge United1X1.14
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Leyton Orient1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – IzarraUnder 3.51.18
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Portugalete – Talavera1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Merida UDOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – GKS Katowice1 or 21.28
08:40:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Western Sydney1 or 21.28
19:30:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.St Vincent/Grenadines – Trinidad and Tobago21.08
02:15:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Peru – VenezuelaOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kazakhstan U21 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U211 or 21.33
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Andorra U21 – Serbia U2121.03
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Bulgaria U21 – Wales U211 or 21.30
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Luxembourg U21 – Denmark U2121.09
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Czech Republic U21 – Latvia U21Over 2.51.52
00:30:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – EC Agua Santa SP1X1.16
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Airbus UK Broughton1X1.18
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Port TalbotUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Rhyl FC1X1.16
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Constantine – JS Saoura1 or 21.33
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaUsti Nad Labem – Frydek Mistek1X1.14
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Macclesfield1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Bromley1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – AldershotOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Lincoln1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueCheltenham – Boreham Wood11.30
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Welling United11.30
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Norway U21 – Netherlands U21X21.14
07:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Avondale HeightsOver 1.51.16
09:15:00Aus. Victoria PLBentleigh Greens – Oakleigh CannonsOver 1.51.17
05:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeApia Leichhardt – Bonnyrigg White EaglesUnder 3.51.55
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeManly United – Parramatta Eagles1X1.25
11:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Estonia U19 – Lithuania U191 or 21.25
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Swaziland – Zimbabwe1 or 21.30
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Nigeria – Egypt1X1.12
16:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ivory Coast – SudanOver 2.51.72
16:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Mauritania – GambiaUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Tunisia – TogoOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Republic of Guinea – MalawiOver 1.51.55
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Mali – Equatorial GuineaOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Algeria – EthiopiaOver 2.51.75
11:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundSwitzerland U19 – Turkey U191X1.22
12:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundBelgium U19 – Bulgaria U1911.22
14:30:00Euro U19 Elite RoundIsrael U19 – Italy U1921.40
15:00:00Euro U19 Elite RoundScotland U19 – Croatia U19X21.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – EbbsfleetX21.11
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Bath1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Bishop’s Stortford1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Hayes & Yeading UnitedUnder 3.51.42
09:15:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – Dukla Praha11.35
10:00:00Czech U21FK Mlada Boleslav – FC Vysocina JihlavaOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Czech U21Slovan Liberec – FC Banik OstravaX21.30
04:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueOlympia FC – Devonport Strikers1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – WeymouthUnder 3.51.48
00:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Lucas Pouille11.60
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Dusan Lajovic11.14
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPRajeev Ram – Tomas Berdych21.08
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPSamuel Groth – Dominic Thiem21.16
16:15:00Miami Masters ATPJuan Monaco – Gilles Simon21.42
16:30:00Miami Masters ATPFeliciano Lopez – Yoshihito Nishioka11.28