Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg – SogndalOver 2.51.53
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Odd1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromso – Sandefjord1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – BrannUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – KristiansundOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking – Haugesund1 or 21.32
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Atletico GOOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Fluminense1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Coritiba PROver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Vitoria BA1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Corinthians1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – PalmeirasX21.42
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – FlamengoX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Atletico Mineiro1X1.23
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Union Santa Fe11.30
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtlético de Rafaela – Sarmiento1X1.18
23:10:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Racing Club1 or 21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – FlorøOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Levanger1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – Strommen11.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Fredrikstad1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Elverum1X1.17
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Jerv1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – RanheimX21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Atvidaberg1X1.30
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – GAIS1 or 21.30
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – Syrianska FC1X1.27
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – VarbergsUnder 3.51.33
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – FC TokyoX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Ventforet Kofu1X1.19
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Cerezo OsakaX21.27
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Niigata AlbirexOver 1.51.20
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Omiya Ardija1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – SapporoOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Urawa Red Diamonds21.55
01:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Orlando City SCOver 1.51.18
03:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Sporting Kansas CityX21.35
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Real Salt Lake1X1.17
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – HafnarfjordurX21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Nalchik – FC Volga-Olimpiyets1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesRFS Flaminko – Balvu SC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesGreuther Furth – Aalen1X1.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesJavor – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Innsbruck – Dynamo MoscowX21.27
19:15:00Spanish Segunda BBarcelona B – Racing SantanderUnder 3.51.47
19:30:00Spanish Segunda BAlbacete Balompie – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.20
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Club Sport EmelecX21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – CD Clan JuvenilOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Delfin SCOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – El Tanque Sisley1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Liverpool Montevideo1X1.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Atletico River Plate (Uru)Under 3.51.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Institucion Atletica Sud America1X1.23
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Juventud de Las PiedrasOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Confederations CupGermany – Cameroon11.35
16:00:00Confederations CupChile – Australia11.30
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Vitebsk – FC SlutskUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueGorodeya – FC Dinamo Brest1 or 21.35
18:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNeman Grodno – FC BATE Borisov21.52
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Henan Jianye11.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Avispa FukuokaX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Jef United ChibaX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Shonan BellmareX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Fagiano Okayama1X1.19
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.22
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Renofa YamaguchiX21.38
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Oita TrinitaX21.22
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Sporting Cristal1X1.24
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.20
19:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Universitario de Deportes1X1.22
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Sport RosarioOver 1.51.25
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gangwon1X1.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – DaeguOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Club AlmagroUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Sportivo Estudiantes – Central CórdobaUnder 3.51.17
20:45:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Independiente RivadaviaUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCrucero Del Norte – Boca Unidos1X1.24
02:00:00United States NASLFC Edmonton – San Francisco DeltasX21.40
23:00:00United States NASLJacksonville Armada – Puerto Rico FC1X1.17
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hamarkameratene – Alta1X1.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – AskerUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Byasen11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Vidar1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nest Sotra – Vindbjart11.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Fram Larvik1X1.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – Vard HaugesundOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraArameiska-Syrianska – Carlstad United1X1.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Vasalunds IF1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – IFK LuleåOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraEnskede IK – UmeaX21.17
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Nyköpings BIS1X1.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – LandskronaX21.17
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – RosengardOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Ljungskile SK1X1.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Oskarshamns AIK1X1.30
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – KristianstadX21.27
06:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Holland Park Hawks21.42
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLions FC – Souths United SC1X1.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaST Albans – Bentleigh Greens21.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Oakleigh CannonsOver 1.51.19
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney United 58X21.16
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Rockdale City SunsUnder 3.51.45
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah Sydney City – Sutherland SharksUnder 3.51.75
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney FC YouthOver 2.51.37
07:45:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Wollongong WolvesOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Latvian CupRTU FC – FK OgreOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Akzhaiyk – TarazUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – OkzhetpesOver 2.51.38
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – FC Shakhter KaragandyOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – FK Aktobe1 or 21.30
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Sport Boys Warnes11.23
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Club Bolivar21.50
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Nacional PotosiOver 1.51.16
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Shenzhen1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Ansan Mugunghwa1 or 21.32
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuangthong United – BEC Tero SasanaOver 2.51.50
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueThai Honda FC – Navy Football ClubUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuper Power Samut Prakan – Sukhothai FC21.27
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.25
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Medkila W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.21.13
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Trondheims W.Over 2.51.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – IFK Aspudden-Tellus11.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Söderhamns FF1X1.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Bodens1X1.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Värmdö IF1X1.35
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Hoganas BKOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Pitea IF W.X21.32
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Linkopings W.21.38
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKvarnsvedens IK W. – Hammarby W.1X1.20
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.16
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Kvarnby IK11.30
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Northern Fury21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Tombense MG1X1.18
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – Asa1X1.20
02:00:00United States USLColorado Springs – San Antonio1 or 21.32
03:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Reno 186821.45
04:00:00United States USLPhoenix Rising FC – Real MonarchsX21.32
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAucas – CD Olmedo1X1.27
16:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Club El Porvenir1X1.22
16:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSportivo Dock Sud – Club LujanX21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroJJ Urquiza – Defensores de CambaceresX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Deportivo MerloX21.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCanuelas – CA San Miguel1X1.22
04:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.South Melbourne W. – Senior NTC W.1X1.22
11:00:00Eastbourne WTACarla Suarez Navarro – Ekaterina Makarova21.75
12:00:00Eastbourne WTALesia Tsurenko – Heather Watson11.47
12:00:00Eastbourne WTAAlison Riske – Alize Cornet11.40
13:00:00Eastbourne WTAMirjana Lucic-Baroni – Monica Niculescu11.53
13:00:00Eastbourne WTATimea Babos – Elise Mertens21.72
12:00:00Halle ATPRoger Federer – Alexander Zverev11.38