Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Iulie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeagueSlavia Prague – FC BATE BorisovOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Champions LeagueKarabakh Agdam – Sheriff TiraspolOver 1.51.42
18:30:00Champions LeagueAEK Athens – CSKA MoscowX21.40
18:30:00Champions LeagueSteaua – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.35
19:00:00Champions LeagueFK Vardar – CopenhagenX21.18
19:45:00Champions LeagueFK Partizan – OlympiakosX21.35
19:30:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – East KilbrideOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Scottish League CupAlbion Rovers – Hamilton21.48
19:45:00Scottish League CupAirdrieonians – Partick21.35
19:45:00Scottish League CupStranraer – Livingston21.48
19:45:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Forfar11.32
19:45:00Scottish League CupStirling Albion – BrechinX21.28
19:45:00Scottish League CupEast Fife – Elgin City1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish League CupHibernian – ArbroathOver 2.51.47
19:45:00Scottish League CupMontrose – Alloa21.38
19:45:00Scottish League CupAyr – Clyde11.35
19:45:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – AnnanOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Scottish League CupBerwick – Queens Park FCX21.28
19:45:00Scottish League CupEdinburgh City – Motherwell21.19
20:00:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – Hearts21.16
20:00:00Scottish League CupBuckie Thistle – Raith21.48
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – Valur21.50
10:00:00Club FriendliesAuxerre – Paris FC21.50
10:00:00Club FriendliesLions FC – Brisbane Roar21.20
10:30:00Club FriendliesMelbourne Victory – Port Melbourne Sharks21.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesPerth Glory – Perth SC11.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesKocaeli Birlik SK – Turgutluspor11.25
16:30:00Club FriendliesLeipzig – KonyasporOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Club FriendliesPescara – TeramoOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Club FriendliesKustosija – NK Inter ZaprešicX21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesAlanyaspor – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesZalaegerszeg TE – Varaždin1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesBrescia – Giana Erminio1X1.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesAltinordu – Denizlispor1X1.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesAC Linden Leibnitz – SV Gleinstätten21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesCholet – Les HerbiersX21.38
18:00:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – Aston VillaX21.38
18:00:00Club FriendliesGenclerbirligi – Real SociedadX21.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsberger – Hannover 96X21.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesTubize – Royal Charleroi SCX21.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesAlmere City – De Graafschap1 or 21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesHeracles – GranadaUnder 3.51.45
18:30:00Club FriendliesBarakaldo – Sporting Gijon21.28
18:30:00Club FriendliesMoreirense – Uniao MadeiraUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Club FriendliesUE Olot – EspanyolUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – PinatarOver 2.51.42
19:00:00Club FriendliesBesiktas – Valladolid1X1.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesGrimsby – BlackburnX21.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesChesterfield – RotherhamX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesMickleover Sports – CoventryX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesMacclesfield – CreweX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesRochdale – BarnsleyX21.42
19:30:00Club FriendliesMilton Keynes Dons – BrentfordX21.35
19:30:00Club FriendliesAFC Fylde – MorecambeX21.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesTranmere – Fleetwood1 or 21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesHull – Nantes1 or 21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesGainsborough – MansfieldX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesLinares – Cordoba21.38
19:30:00Club FriendliesSalford City – BuryX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesHampton & Richmond – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesAltrincham – WrexhamX21.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesNorthampton – DerbyX21.30
19:45:00Club FriendliesNottingham Forest – Girona FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesSouthend United – BrightonX21.22
19:45:00Club FriendliesDartford – BromleyX21.38
19:45:00Club FriendliesWycombe – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.25
19:45:00Club FriendliesYeovil – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesCharlton – NorwichX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesBraintree – BarnetX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesStevenage – MillwallX21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesLancaster City – BarrowX21.22
19:45:00Club FriendliesDover – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Club FriendliesColchester – IpswichX21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesPeterborough – WolverhamptonX21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesBallyclare – Ards FCX21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesChorley – BlackpoolX21.22
21:00:00Club FriendliesADR Jicaral – CS HeredianoX21.22
16:00:00Czech CupSK Vysoké Mýto – FK Pardubice21.14
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaChapecoense SC – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.17
19:45:00Euro Championship W.Russia W. – Germany W.21.05
19:45:00Euro Championship W.Sweden W. – Italy W.11.27
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Union ComercioOver 1.51.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BABC Futebol – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Estonian CupJK Sillamäe Kalev – Tallinna FC Levadia21.50
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Warriors1X1.30
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Kauno Zalgiris – Zalgiris Vilnius21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Vasco da Gama U20Under 3.51.37
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – VfB EichstättOver 1.51.12
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – FV Illertissen1X1.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – FC Unterföhring11.35
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – Schweinfurt 0521.45
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – SV Schalding-HeiningUnder 3.51.47
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – SeligenportenOver 1.51.12
12:35:00International Champions CupChelsea – Bayern MunichX21.35
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueMISC-MIFA – Pahang Kuantan FAX21.40
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah FA – Johor Darul Ta’zim II1 or 21.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang Uitm FC – ATM FAOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu FA – Negeri Sembilan FA1X1.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePDRM FA – Kuala Lumpur FAX21.20
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePKNP FC – Perlis FA11.32
11:00:00Bastad WTA DoublesLister C / Naydenova A – Cabaj Awad J / Rinaldo Persson K11.32
19:30:00Bastad WTA DoublesMelichar N / Smith A – Knoll X / Krunic A21.75
11:00:00Hamburg ATP DoublesAltmaier D / Haas T – Knowle J / Marrero D21.38
11:00:00Gstaad ATP DoublesArends S / Haase R – Elgin M / Istomin D11.65
11:00:00Gstaad ATP DoublesBrown D / Chiudinelli M – Jebavy R / Middelkoop M21.62
11:00:00Gstaad ATP DoublesDaniell M / Demoliner M – Gombos N / Sousa J11.28