Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 Ianuarie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – KV MechelenUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – GentX21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Waasland-BeverenOver 2.51.50
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWesterlo – Anderlecht21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Nottingham Forest1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St JohnstoneOver 2.51.45
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – Iraklis1 or 21.40
20:00:00French League CupMonaco – Nancy11.33
20:00:00EFL CupLiverpool – SouthamptonOver 1.51.22
18:15:00Spanish Copa del ReyEibar – Atletico MadridX21.22
20:15:00Spanish Copa del ReyCelta Vigo – Real MadridX21.20
19:00:00African Cup of NationsEgypt – GhanaX21.33
19:00:00African Cup of NationsUganda – Mali21.68
19:45:00Italian CupJuventus – MilanOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Dutch CupUtrecht – CambuurOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Dutch CupAZ – Heerenveen1X1.28
19:45:00Scottish FA CupHearts – Raith11.25
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsJordan – GeorgiaX21.20
23:45:00Friendly InternationalsBrazil – Colombia1X1.25
09:00:00Turkish CupÜmraniyespor – Bursaspor1 or 21.33
11:00:00Turkish CupMenemen Belediyespor – GenclerbirligiX21.22
13:00:00Turkish CupSivasspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.42
14:00:00Turkish CupOsmanlispor – KirklarelisporOver 3.51.82
15:00:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – AmedsporOver 3.51.80
17:00:00Turkish CupCaykur Rizespor – Kasimpasa1X1.30
13:00:00Greek CupLevadiakos – AEK AthensX21.17
15:15:00Greek CupAsteras Tripoli – Trikala 1963Over 1.51.35
15:15:00Greek CupLamia – AtromitosX21.25
17:30:00Greek CupAris Saloniki – Olympiakos21.35
00:00:00Club FriendliesColo Colo – Atletico Lanus1X1.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesHradec Kralova – 1.SK Prostejov11.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – FK Dukla PragueX21.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesViborg – Skive1X1.20
12:30:00Club FriendliesVysocina Jihlava – Vlasim1X1.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Okd Karvina – Banik Ostrava1X1.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesSuwon Bluewings – Aarau1X1.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesVasalund – Djurgarden21.10
20:45:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Setubal – Sporting BragaX21.25
01:10:00Argentinian Torneos VeranoBoca Juniors – San LorenzoX21.35
14:00:00Cypriot CupAsil Lysis – Anorthosis FamagustaUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Cypriot CupAEL Limassol – Aris LimassolOver 2.51.50
16:00:00Cypriot CupNea Salamina – Apoel Nicosia21.28
12:00:00AFC Champs LeagueKitchee SC – Hanoi T&TUnder 3.51.52
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Botafogo21.45
17:00:00Israel CupHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.48
17:00:00Israel CupHapoel Ashkelon FC – Bnei YehudaX21.45
18:55:00Israel CupBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin1X1.25
18:55:00Israel CupMS Ashdod – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Portugal U20 – South Korea U20Over 1.51.25
20:35:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – AlajuelenseX21.45
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Cartagines1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Maranguape CE1X1.22
00:15:00CONMEBOL U20Colombia U20 – Brazil U20X21.33
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAmerica PE – Belo Jardim PE21.60
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Salgueiro PEX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSerra Talhada PE – Afogados Ingazeira PEOver 2.52.05
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Flamengo De Arcoverde PE1X1.22
14:30:00Kuwaiti Emir CupAl-Shabab – Al-FehaheelOver 1.51.12
14:30:00Kuwaiti Emir CupKazma – Al Salmiyah1 or 21.28
16:30:00Kuwaiti Emir CupAl Arabi – Al KuwaitX21.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – AgropoliUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DPotenza – ManfredoniaUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFermana – San NicolòUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Vivi Altotevere SansepolcroUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLecco – Pro Patria21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Calvi Noale – Legnago1 or 21.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DImolese Calcio – Delta Porto TolleUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupVirtus Entella U19 – Fiorentina U191X1.33
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupInter Milan U19 – Roma U191X1.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Sudbury1 or 21.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Manchester City U23 – Derby County U2311.25
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueFK Mlada Boleslav – Baumit Jablonec1X1.35
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueMFK Skalica – Znojmo1 or 21.28
01:00:00Copa MexicoSantos Laguna – Coras TepicOver 1.51.16
01:00:00Copa MexicoTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Club Celaya1X1.18
03:00:00Copa MexicoGuadalajara Chivas – AtlanteOver 1.51.28
03:00:00Copa MexicoCruz Azul – Alebrijes De OaxacaOver 1.51.16
03:00:00Copa MexicoCorrecaminos – Cimarrones De SonoraUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Indian Mumbai Elite LeagueWestern Railway – Kenkre SCX21.42
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Piacenza – Robur SienaX21.45
21:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSport Recife – Sampaio Correa MA11.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – AD Isidro MetapanUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Scottish Development LeagueHibernian U20 – St Mirren U20Over 2.51.35
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueInverness CT U20 – Rangers U201 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee United U20 – Motherwell U20X21.18
21:00:00Brazilian Primeira LigaFigueirense – Londrina PR1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Primeira LigaParana – Avai1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Wikki TouristsOver 1.51.58
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – EnyimbaOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – MFM FC11.30
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Rivers UnitedOver 1.51.62
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Enugu Rangers1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Remo Stars11.25
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueAluminium Arak FC – Mes RafsanjanUnder 3.51.16
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueOxin Alborz – Kheybar Khorramabad1X1.16
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSepidroud Rasht – Malavan Bandar Anzali FCUnder 3.51.15
10:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Gol Gohar1 or 21.40
04:00:00Japan New Year CupSapporo – Jef United Chiba1X1.25
08:30:00Australian Open M.Rafael Nadal – Milos Raonic11.65
00:00:00Australian Open W.Karolina Pliskova – Mirjana Lucic-Baroni11.20
02:00:00Australian Open W.Johanna Konta – Serena Williams21.48
03:00:00Aust. Open Doubles M.Herbert P-H / Mahut N – Polmans M / Whittington A11.14
09:50:00Aust. Open Doubles M.Kontinen H / Peers J – Groth S / Guccione C11.38
04:00:00Aust. Open Doubles W.Hozumi E / Kato M – Mattek-Sands B / Safarova L21.22