Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 25 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Saint-Etienne Over 3.5 1.62
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Cologne – Hamburg 1X 1.22
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Villarreal Under 3.5 1.25
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Celta Vigo 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Le Havre 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen – Clermont Foot X2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Chateauroux Over 1.5 1.37
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Ajaccio 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Niort 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Auxerre 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 FC Bourg Peronnas – Ajaccio GFCO X2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Nancy Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie NAC Breda – Sparta Rotterdam 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Kortrijk – Mouscron-Peruwelz 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Championship Bristol City – Aston Villa 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English Championship Hull – Bolton 1X 1.19
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – FC Ingolstadt 04 X2 1.40
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – Darmstadt 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Parma – Cremonese 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Cordoba 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Belenenses – Vitoria Setubal Under 3.5 1.16
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Alanyaspor – Kardemir Karabukspor Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray – Sivasspor 1 1.28
19:00:00 French National Marseille Consolat – Pau Under 3.5 1.25
19:00:00 French National Avranches – Red Star 93 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Laval – Boulogne Cote D’Opale 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Cholet 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – L’Entente SSG Under 3.5 1.23
19:00:00 French National AS Beziers – Rodez Under 3.5 1.23
19:00:00 French National Les Herbiers – Concarneau Under 3.5 1.21
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Sonderjyske – OB Odense 1 or 2 1.32
19:15:00 Danish Superligaen Silkeborg IF – Hobro 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala – FC Ufa X2 1.42
17:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Dukla Praha – Bohemians 1905 Under 3.5 1.23
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Wisla Plock 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Cracovia Krakow 1X 1.27
23:05:00 Argentinian Primera Tigre – Velez Sarsfield 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Gnistan – Honka 2 1.35
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Army United FC – Air Force United 1 or 2 1.27
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Sandefjord – Start 1 or 2 1.27
18:30:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – Hamburger II 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Notts County – Accrington 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – Jong Utrecht Under 3.5 1.53
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles – NEC Nijmegen X2 1.40
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap – Cambuur 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Fortuna Sittard 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – Volendam X2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City – Den Bosch 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Telstar – MVV Maastricht X2 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport – Jong PSV Eindhoven Under 3.5 1.47
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Emmen – FC Eindhoven 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – RKC Waalwijk 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Etar Tarnovo – Botev Plovdiv 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Lokomotiv Plovdiv – PFC Dunav Ruse 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – CS Juventus Bucuresti 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias Over 1.5 1.37
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga MŠK Žilina – Spartak Trnava 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Servette – Aarau Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Paderborn – Meppen 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Under 3.5 1.25
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Libertad Asuncion – Independiente Santa Fe 1X 1.17
19:45:00 Irish FA Cup Shelbourne FC – Shamrock Rovers 2 1.40
19:45:00 Irish FA Cup Bangor Celtic – Longford Town 2 1.48
19:45:00 Irish FA Cup St. Patrick’s Athletic – Galway United Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 Irish FA Cup Cork City – Athlone Over 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 Irish FA Cup Drogheda United – Cobh Wanderers Over 1.5 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – Wattens Over 1.5 1.21
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Austria Lustenau 1X 1.24
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – Wiener Neustadt Under 3.5 1.40
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Blau-Weiss Linz – Floridsdorfer AC Over 1.5 1.25
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Hartberg – Kapfenberg 1X 1.19
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Glenavon – Glentoran 1X 1.28
20:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Carrick Rangers – Ballinamallard United Under 3.5 1.40
20:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Coleraine – Warrenpoint Town Over 1.5 1.17
21:45:00 Ecuadorian Serie A CD Clan Juvenil – Universidad Catolica del Ecuador X2 1.38
19:30:00 Welsh Premier League Bangor City – Prestatyn 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Barry Town – The New Saints FC 2 1.27
20:00:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth 1 or 2 1.28
02:00:00 Colombian Copa Deportivo Cali – America de Cali 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Olympique de Médéa – DRB Tadjenant 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Cr Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbès 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 US Biskra – MC Alger X2 1.22
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Constantine – NA Hussein Dey Over 1.5 1.40
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Bizertin – Esperance Sportive Tunis X2 1.17
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Avenir Gabesien – Zarzis Under 3.5 1.14
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 US Ben Guerdane – Olympique de Medenine 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 ES Metlaoui – Stade Gabesien 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Club Sportif Sfaxien – Kairouan Over 2.5 1.90
19:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 US Monastirienne – Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2 1.65
17:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Dnepr Mogilev – Torpedo Zhodino X2 1.32
17:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Krumkachy Minsk – Naftan Novopolotsk 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Tartu JK Tammeka Under 3.5 1.38
16:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Viljandi JK Tulevik – Parnu Linnameeskond Over 1.5 1.14
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – Tallinna Infonet 1X 1.18
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Ceara CE – Nautico RR Over 1.5 1.40
09:00:00 Champions League W. Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv W. – Hibernian W. Under 3.5 1.20
10:00:00 Champions League W. Sarajevo W. – Bettembourg W. Over 3.5 4.10
15:45:00 Champions League W. Nsa Sofia W. – Sturm Graz W. Over 3.5 4.10
16:00:00 Champions League W. Biik Kazygurt W. – Hajvalia W. Over 3.5 1.50
16:00:00 Champions League W. Sporting CP W. – MTK Budapest W. 1 or 2 1.22
16:00:00 Champions League W. Partizan Bardejov W. – Konak Belediyesi W. 2 1.10
16:00:00 Champions League W. Vllaznia W. – PAOK W. 2 1.10
16:15:00 Champions League W. ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana W. – FC Minsk W. 2 1.40
16:30:00 Champions League W. Spartak Subotica W. – FC Breznica W. Over 3.5 2.00
19:15:00 Champions League W. Klaksvik W. – Osijek W. Over 3.5 2.00
14:00:00 Champions League W. Medyk Konin W. – Linfield Women Over 2.5 1.27
17:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Samsunspor – Adana Demirspor Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Balikesirspor – Altinordu 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English National League Macclesfield – Dover 1 or 2 1.32
14:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Eran Hadera FC 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Ironi Nesher – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla X2 1.40
14:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Bnei Lod Over 1.5 1.20
14:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon – Ironi Rishon Lezion 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Ramat-Gan X2 1.40
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Rad – Cukaricki Stankom X2 1.35
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Balkany Zorya – Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Gelios Kharkiv – FC Kremin Kremenchuk Over 2.5 1.65
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Volyn Lutsk – Sumy Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A HJK Helsinki II – Keski Uusimaa Over 1.5 1.06
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – MuSa X2 1.23
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C JBK – GBK X2 1.40
11:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Bentleigh Greens – Green Gully Cavaliers Under 3.5 1.55
14:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan Over 1.5 1.27
16:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – Riga FC X2 1.30
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Inter Baku – Sabail FC 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Neftchi – Kapaz 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Petrocub – Dacia Chisinau 2 1.32
15:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Dinamo Auto – Zaria Bal?i 2 1.40
15:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Sfântul Gheorghe – CSF Speranta X2 1.25
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Lokomotiva Košice – KFC Komarno Over 2.5 1.40
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov – Slavoj Trebisov 1 1.35
17:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Pohronie – FK Poprad X2 1.40
17:30:00 Maltese Pr. League Floriana FC – Tarxien Rainbows 1 1.30
17:30:00 Maltese Pr. League St Andrews FC – Balzan Youth 2 1.35
19:45:00 Maltese Pr. League Hamrun Spartans – Hibernians FC Paola 2 1.30
19:45:00 Maltese Pr. League Senglea Athletics – Valletta FC 2 1.28
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Kopavogs – Haukar Hafnafjordur 1 or 2 1.28
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Fram Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik X2 1.25
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga USK Anif – TSV St Johann Over 2.5 1.28
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga St. Pölten II – Admira Wacker II 1X 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – Wiener Sportklub 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Horn X2 1.38
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Vocklamarkt – Atsv Stadl-Paura Under 3.5 1.62
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Gleisdorf – Sturm Graz II 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sparkasse Elin Weiz – LASK Juniors Under 3.5 1.60
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union St Florian – Kalsdorf Under 3.5 1.45
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – Rapid Vienna II 1X 1.32
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Amstetten – Schwechat 1 1.25
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Mannsdorf – Parndorf Over 1.5 1.15
17:15:00 Danish Division 2 Lyseng – Aarhus Fremad X2 1.35
17:15:00 Danish Division 2 FC Sydvest 05 – Kjellerup 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Danish Division 2 Naesby – Avarta X2 1.20
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 AB Gladsaxe – Frem 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Hong Kong Premier League Kitchee SC – Eastern Athletic 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Zenit Izhevsk – FK Orenburg II 1 1.22
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Volga Ulyanovsk – Mordovia Saransk Under 3.5 1.21
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Neftekhimik – Chelyabinsk 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Kamaz Nab Chelny – Krylya Sovetov II Over 1.5 1.40
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Busan Kyotong – Mokpo City X2 1.32
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Sesvete – Hajduk Split II 1X 1.19
19:45:00 N. Irish Championship Newry City – Loughgall 1 or 2 1.27
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Söderhamns FF – IFK Timrå 2 1.38
17:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Assyriska IK – Tenhults IF 1 6.00
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Thurrock – Worthing FC 1X 1.30
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Lokomotive Leipzig 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Neustrelitz – Germania Halberstadt X2 1.28
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Wuppertaler – Westfalia Rhynern 1 1.28
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – Viktoria Köln X2 1.38
17:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Augsburg II – FC Bayern München II X2 1.38
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Schweinfurt 05 – Memmingen Over 1.5 1.17
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Ingolstadt 04 II – SV Schalding-Heining 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – Nuremburg II 1X 1.24
11:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Comets – Croydon Kings 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – FK Kaluga 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center FK Ryazan – Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 1.25
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zorkiy Krasnogorsk – Strogino 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – FK Biolog Novokubansk Over 1.5 1.23
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Dinamo St. Petersburg II – Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2 1.42
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Spartak Kostroma – CRFSO Smolensk 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow – FC Pskov-747 1X 1.20
09:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Stallion FC – Global FC 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Alanyaspor U21 – Karabukspor U21 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Galatasaray U21 – Sivasspor U21 Over 2.5 1.27
16:30:00 Czech MSFL RSM Hodonin-Sardice – Valasske Mezirici 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Czech MSFL SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž – Mohelnice 1 1.32
17:00:00 Czech MSFL Velke Mezirici – Uhersky Brod Over 1.5 1.12
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Brighton U23 – Reading U23 Over 1.5 1.05
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Middlesbrough U23 – Newcastle United U23 1 or 2 1.24
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Norwich City U23 – Stoke City U23 1 or 2 1.23
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Southampton U23 – Blackburn Rovers U23 Under 3.5 1.72
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Arsenal U23 – Liverpool U23 1 or 2 1.24
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Derby County U23 – Sunderland U23 1 or 2 1.24
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Manchester City U23 – Leicester City U23 Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Tottenham U23 – Manchester United U23 1 or 2 1.25
19:05:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Chelsea U23 – Everton U23 Over 1.5 1.18
03:00:00 CONCACAF League Olimpia – Alianza FC 1X 1.12
08:00:00 Fiji National Football League Rewa FC – Lautoka FC 1X 1.12
17:00:00 Bahraini Super Cup Malkiya FC – Manama Club 1X 1.12
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Cameron Norrie – Go Soeda 1 1.65
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Leonardo Mayer – Maximilian Marterer 1 1.50
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Mikhail Kukushkin – Guido Andreozzi 1 1.27
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Simone Bolelli – Vincent Millot 1 1.45
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) JC Aragone – Akira Santillan 2 1.12
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Peter Gojowczyk – Stefano Travaglia 1 1.33

Leave a comment