Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French NationalPau – US Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.38
01:45:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Mineiro – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.28
01:45:00Copa do BrasilSao Paulo SP – Juventude RS11.25
18:00:00Russian CupBaltika Kaliningrad – Dinamo MoscowX21.18
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – Mjondalen1 or 21.33
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Raufoss11.30
01:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Los Angeles GalaxyUnder 3.51.35
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders1 or 21.33
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – New England Revolution1X1.22
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – AB Gladsaxe1X1.22
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Senica1X1.30
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaEstudiantes – Belgrano1X1.18
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaIndependiente Medellin – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.33
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaSanta Cruz – Sport RecifeX21.42
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaFigueirense – FlamengoX21.30
23:00:00Copa SudamericanaCuiaba Esporte Clube – Chapecoense SCX21.35
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Lanus – IndependienteUnder 3.51.18
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeUANL Tigres – Plaza AmadorOver 2.51.50
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeReal Esteli – FC DallasX21.33
02:00:00Colombia CopaDeportivo Cali – Deportes Tolima1X1.30
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Roasso KumamotoOver 1.51.35
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – FBC Melgar1X1.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Juan AurichUnder 3.51.25
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sporting Cristal1X1.30
17:30:00Europa LeagueKarabakh Agdam – IFK GöteborgOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueGrasshopper – FenerbahceX21.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueBroendby – Panathinaikos1X1.33
18:00:00Europa LeagueRosenborg – Austria ViennaOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Europa LeagueSlovan Liberec – AEK Larnaca1X1.30
18:30:00Europa LeaguePartizani Tirana – FK Krasnodar21.60
19:00:00Europa LeagueAnderlecht – SK Slavia Praha1X1.18
19:00:00Europa LeagueSkendija Tetovo – GentX21.28
19:00:00Europa LeagueAZ – VojvodinaOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Europa LeagueKRC Genk – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Europa LeagueBATE Borisov – Astana1X1.22
19:00:00Europa LeagueOsmanlispor – Midtjylland1X1.25
19:00:00Europa LeaguePAOK Thessaloniki – Dinamo TbilisiOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueSparta Prague – Sonderjyske11.33
19:15:00Europa LeagueMaribor – Gabala1X1.33
19:30:00Europa LeagueHajduk Split – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.40
19:30:00Europa LeagueRed Star Belgrade – SassuoloX21.42
19:45:00Europa LeagueWest Ham – Astra Giurgiu11.28
19:45:00Europa LeagueOlympiakos – Arouca11.33
19:45:00Europa LeagueSaint-Etienne – Beitar JerusalemOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Istanbul BasaksehirOver 1.51.17
20:05:00Europa LeagueRapid Vienna – Trencin11.33
12:00:00Champions League W.Benfica W. – Avaldsnes W.21.10
14:45:00Champions League W.Klaksvik W. – PAOK W.21.08
16:50:00Saudi Arabian CupHajer – DhamkUnder 3.51.45
18:55:00Saudi Arabian CupAL Wahda FC Mecca – AL QaisomaOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – Balestier Khalsa1X1.25
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Utenis1X1.30
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Zalgiris KaunasOver 2.51.52
19:00:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Fram Reykjavik1X1.25
19:00:00Iceland 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – GrindavikX21.25
01:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – San Jose Oruro1X1.25
14:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSamara Kryliya Sovetov Youth – Ufa YouthUnder 3.51.60
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterAvangard Kursk – Rusichi OrelOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Dynamo Bryansk – Arsenal-21X1.18
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Moscow – ChertanovoOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Russian Division 2 WestStrogino – Solaris1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVolga Tver – FK Torpedo Vladimir1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSpartak Kostroma – DomodedovoOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – Dynamo St. PetersburgX21.28
02:30:00Copa MexicoMineros De Zacatecas – America MexicoX21.28
02:30:00Copa MexicoJuarez FC – Santos LagunaX21.35
03:00:00Copa MexicoGuadalajara Chivas – Cafetaleros de TapachulaOver 1.51.33
02:00:00United States USLColorado Springs Switchbacks FC – Oklahoma City EnergyUnder 3.51.18
03:30:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Sacramento Republic FC1 or 21.28
09:00:00Manerbio ChallengerJonathan Eysseric – Lorenzo Sonego21.55
09:00:00Manerbio ChallengerMatteo Donati – Nils Langer11.52