Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – West Bromwich AlbionOver 2.51.62
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Napoli1 or 21.33
16:00:00Italian Serie AVerona – Milan21.65
18:00:00Italian Serie ACarpi – Empoli1X1.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – GranadaOver 1.51.22
19:30:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Sochaux1X1.14
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – LeipzigX21.22
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – Perugia1X1.18
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – GenclerbirligiX21.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – AaB Aalborg1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Helsingborg1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Fotboll AB – ElfsborgUnder 3.51.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Kemi1X1.25
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenHaugesund – StabaekUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – LKS Nieciecza1X1.16
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Sarmiento de Resistencia1X1.25
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Degerfors1X1.20
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueCork City – Shamrock Rovers1X1.25
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic1X1.25
15:30:00Romania Liga 1Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.35
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Targu Mures – Astra Giurgiu21.60
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Wil1 or 21.33
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.18
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.35
18:55:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.55
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Torpedo-Belaz1 or 21.35
11:30:00Russian Division 1Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Kamaz Nab Chelny21.58
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – FC Sokol Saratov1X1.16
14:00:00Russian Division 1Gazovik Orenburg – Energia KhabarovskOver 1.51.40
15:30:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – FK TyumenOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1 or 21.35
16:30:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Volga Novgorod1X1.20
17:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.35
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Yenisey1X1.28
17:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.25
17:00:00Russian Division 1Arsenal Tula – Sibir NovosibirskOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Turkish Lig 11461 Trabzon – Goztepe1 or 21.35
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Kiryat Gat – Hapoel JerusalemX21.38
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Yavne1X1.30
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Nazareth1 or 21.35
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Rishon Lezion – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.33
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.17
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.33
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – MS AshdodX21.42
17:10:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1X1.20
22:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Trujillanos1X1.18
14:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Mika 2 – Ararat Yerevan 21X1.18
14:00:00Armenian Division 2Gandzasar Kapan 2 – FC Alashkert 21X1.18
08:00:00S. Korea WK-Lge W.Seoul City – Hyundai Steel21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – SpVgg Greuther F├╝rth II1X1.33
10:00:00Czech U21Ceske Budejovice – FC Banik OstravaX21.25
12:00:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – Slavia Praha1 or 21.20
13:30:00Czech U21Znojmo – FC Zbrojovka Brno21.45
08:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueOlympia FC – Tilford ZebrasX21.35
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Go Ahead Eagles – Jong VVV/HelmondOver 1.51.07
11:20:00Munich ATPIvan Dodig – Ernests Gulbis11.68
12:20:00Munich ATPLukasz Rosol – Denis Istomin11.55
14:00:00Munich ATPMikhail Youzhny – Thomaz Bellucci21.58
10:15:00Prague WTAJelena Ostapenko – Ana Konjuh11.50
11:15:00Prague WTAKristyna Pliskova – Su-Wei Hsieh11.33
11:30:00Prague WTAMadison Brengle – Naomi Broady11.28