Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 24 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SampdoriaOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Royal Charleroi SCUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Lokeren1X1.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Eupen11.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Spezia1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BAvellino – Pro Vercelli1X1.23
19:30:00Italian Serie BCarpi – Palermo1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Venezia1X1.24
19:30:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Pescara1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie BFoggia – Parma1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – TernanaOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Cesena1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Cremonese1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Partick1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Hearts1X1.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Ross CountyUnder 3.51.28
17:45:00French League CupLorient – CaenUnder 3.51.32
20:05:00French League CupGuingamp – MontpellierUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00EFL CupArsenal – Norwich11.28
19:45:00EFL CupBournemouth – Middlesbrough1X1.18
19:45:00EFL CupBristol City – Crystal Palace1 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL CupLeicester – LeedsOver 1.51.21
19:45:00EFL CupSwansea – Manchester United21.45
20:00:00EFL CupManchester City – WolverhamptonOver 2.51.22
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCartagena – Seville21.20
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyNumancia – MalagaUnder 3.51.21
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyZaragoza – Valencia21.50
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyGetafe – Alaves1X1.17
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Murcia – Barcelona21.17
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCádiz – BetisX21.28
17:30:00German DFB CupPaderborn – Bochum1 or 21.30
17:30:00German DFB CupWehen – Schalke 0421.42
17:30:00German DFB CupDusseldorf – Borussia M’gladbachX21.30
17:30:00German DFB CupBayer Leverkusen – Union Berlin11.32
19:45:00German DFB CupGreuther Furth – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.28
19:45:00German DFB CupMainz – Holstein Kiel1X1.25
19:45:00German DFB CupSchweinfurt 05 – Eintracht Frankfurt21.22
19:45:00German DFB CupMagdeburg – Borussia Dortmund21.22
17:30:00Dutch CupNEC Nijmegen – Achilles 29Over 2.51.21
18:45:00Dutch CupZwolle – Kozakken BoysOver 3.51.37
18:45:00Dutch CupVV Katwijk – VVSBOver 1.51.13
18:45:00Dutch CupGVVV – Koninklijke HfcOver 1.51.15
18:45:00Dutch CupRKC Waalwijk – De TreffersOver 1.51.13
18:45:00Dutch CupDen Bosch – CambuurX21.35
18:45:00Dutch CupFortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles1 or 21.25
19:45:00Dutch CupTwente – FC Eindhoven11.35
11:00:00Turkish CupAS Sariyer – Adana DemirsporX21.18
12:30:00Turkish CupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Antalyaspor21.52
14:00:00Turkish CupAltinordu – KARS 36 Spor KulubuOver 2.51.53
15:00:00Turkish CupKasimpasa – Nigde BelediyesporOver 2.51.57
16:30:00Turkish CupAlanyaspor – Edirnespor FKOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Turkish CupFethiyespor – AdanasporX21.25
17:00:00Turkish CupKahramanmarasspor – Caykur RizesporX21.20
18:30:00Turkish CupAkhisar – ErzincansporOver 3.52.00
14:00:00Austrian CupASKÖ Oedt – Mattersburg21.18
18:00:00Austrian CupUnion St Florian – Hartberg21.16
18:12:00Austrian CupRied – LASK LinzX21.42
13:00:00Greek CupKerkyra – SpartiX21.42
13:00:00Greek CupPAS Giannina – Panagialios11.25
15:15:00Greek CupAnagennisi Karditsas – Panathinaikos21.24
15:15:00Greek CupLevadiakos – AiginiakosOver 2.51.32
17:30:00Greek CupLamia – Kallithea11.22
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – Atletico Lanus1X1.16
19:45:00English League 1Oldham – BuryUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Swiss CupStade Lausanne-Ouchy – FC Zürich21.11
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Ranheim1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrommapojkarna – Dalkurd FFUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – Rudar VelenjeX21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – AEK Larnaca21.55
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Omonia Nicosia21.50
13:00:00Bulgarian CupTsarsko Selo 2015 – Botev Plovdiv21.32
15:00:00Bulgarian CupLitex Lovech – Lokomotiv SofiaX21.28
16:00:00Bulgarian CupPFC Dunav Ruse – Strumska Slava Radomir11.27
16:00:00Bulgarian CupCSKA Sofia – Botev VratsaOver 2.51.33
20:15:00Portuguese League CupPorto – LeixoesOver 2.51.42
19:30:00Polish CupChojniczanka Chojnice – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech CupSigma Olomouc – Baumit JablonecUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Czech CupTeplice – Hradec Kralova11.32
13:00:00Croatian CupRudes – Slaven BelupoX21.38
12:00:00Euro Champ. U17Italy U17 – Montenegro U17Over 2.51.45
13:30:00Euro Champ. U17Greece U17 – Serbia U17X21.18
15:00:00Euro Champ. U17Latvia U17 – Georgia U17X21.18
13:00:00Slovenian CupNŠ Mura – NK Celje1 or 21.30
14:00:00Romanian CupArges Pitesti – IasiX21.45
16:00:00Romanian CupPetrolul Ploiesti – CS Mioveni1 or 21.30
17:00:00Romanian CupUniversitatea Cluj – AS Stiinta MiroslavaOver 1.51.16
18:30:00Romanian CupSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova21.60
12:30:00Hungarian CupKisvarda FC – Ferencvaros21.38
12:30:00Hungarian CupMonori SE – Debreceni VSC21.13
12:30:00Hungarian CupBalassagyarmat – Diosgyori Vtk21.16
12:30:00Hungarian CupTiszaujvaros – Szombathelyi Haladás21.28
12:30:00Hungarian CupDabas – Videoton21.11
12:30:00Hungarian CupCigánd – FüzesgyarmatiOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – El Harrach1X1.15
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Deportivo San Martin1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Comerciantes UnidosOver 1.51.23
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Ayacucho1X1.20
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Nautico RR1X1.15
07:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Slovenia W. U19 – England W. U1921.10
07:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Kazakhstan W. U19 – Wales W. U1921.03
12:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Turkey W. U19 – Scotland W. U19X21.23
12:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Armenia W. U19 – Hungary W. U1921.02
12:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Czech Republic W. U19 – Sweden W. U1921.02
12:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Bulgaria W. U19 – Belarus W. U1921.45
19:30:00EFL TrophyBradford – Manchester City U21Under 3.51.42
19:45:00EFL TrophyLincoln – Everton U211X1.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyNotts County – MansfieldUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00EFL TrophyWigan – Middlesbrough U211X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Solihull Moors F.C.Over 1.51.23
19:45:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – TorquayOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Maidstone United1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Boreham WoodX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueHartlepool – TranmereX21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Gateshead1X1.28
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – WrexhamUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Sutton1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – BarrowX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Macclesfield1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – WokingOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Ramat-GanOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Akko11.32
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Guarani AsuncionX21.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Hougang21.40
14:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Italy W. – Romania W.Over 3.51.80
16:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Slovakia W. – Ireland W.X21.20
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Croatia W. – Denmark W.21.15
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Czech Republic W. – Iceland W.X21.30
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Portugal W. – Belgium W.21.50
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Russia W. – Wales W.Over 1.51.20
17:45:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Sweden W. – Hungary W.Over 3.51.45
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Netherlands W. – Norway W.1X1.19
19:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Scotland W. – Albania W.Over 3.51.17
19:45:00Welsh League CupAirbus UK Broughton – Connah’s QuayX21.22
19:45:00Welsh League CupBarry Town – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.38
19:45:00Welsh League CupCarmarthen – Newtown AFC1 or 21.30
19:45:00Welsh League CupThe New Saints FC – CaernarfonOver 2.51.28
11:30:00Moldovan CupDacia Chisinau – Granicerul GlodeniOver 3.51.50
11:30:00Moldovan CupZaria Bal?i – FC SingereiOver 3.51.50
11:30:00Moldovan CupCSF Steaua 57 – FC Zimbru21.04
11:30:00Moldovan CupSfintul Gheorghe – FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei21.55
11:30:00Moldovan CupSparta Selemet – CSF Speranta21.55
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persiba BalikpapanOver 2.51.53
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Mannsdorf1X1.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Karabakh Wien1 or 21.25
12:30:00Czech Liga U19MFK Karviná – Slavia Prague1 or 21.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Leiston1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Burgess Hill Town1X1.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Dulwich HamletX21.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTooting & Mitcham – Folkestone InvictaX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – TelfordX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath – DartfordX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.35
09:30:00Aus. FFA CupWestern Sydney – Adelaide United1X1.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Warrington Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Lancaster City1X1.19
19:45:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Ashton UtdUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – KetteringX21.42
19:45:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Chesham Utd1X1.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Stratford Town FCUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – Dorchester1X1.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – St Ives TownOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Frome Town1X1.20
19:45:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – HerefordX21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierRoyston Town – Farnborough1X1.32
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Bishop’s StortfordOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Hitchin TownUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Dunstable TownOver 1.51.13
19:45:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Gosport BoroughOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Sony Sugar FCUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Vienna ATPKevin Anderson – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez11.23
13:00:00Vienna ATPDennis Novak – Thomas Fabbiano21.62
14:00:00Vienna ATPSam Querrey – Albert Ramos11.32
15:00:00Vienna ATPPablo Cuevas – Jan-Lennard Struff21.40
16:00:00Vienna ATPLucas Pouille – Sebastian Ofner11.20
16:00:00Vienna ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Guido Pella11.85