Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 24 Noiembrie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
01:30:00 Mexican Primera Leon – Club Tijuana 1X 1.25
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – UANL Tigres 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Hobro – Skive Over 1.5 1.30
08:50:00 Australian A-League Central Coast Mariners – Perth Glory X2 1.28
06:00:00 World Cup W. U20 North Korea W. U20 – Spain W. U20 1X 1.30
09:30:00 World Cup W. U20 Japan W. U20 – Brazil W. U20 1 1.25
01:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Club Sport Emelec X2 1.30
01:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Barcelona Guayaquil – Independiente del Valle 1 1.30
18:15:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.28
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – UTC de Cajamarca 1X 1.18
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – Sporting Cristal 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Europa League Astana – APOEL Nicosia Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Europa League Gabala – Anderlecht 2 1.65
16:00:00 Europa League Zenit St Petersburg – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Europa League Fenerbahce – Zorya Lugansk Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Europa League Celta Vigo – Standard Liege 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva – Inter Milan X2 1.38
18:00:00 Europa League Fiorentina – PAOK Thessaloniki Over 1.5 1.35
18:00:00 Europa League FK Krasnodar – Salzburg 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Europa League Schalke 04 – Nice 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Europa League Sparta Prague – Southampton X2 1.30
18:00:00 Europa League Slovan Liberec – Karabakh Agdam X2 1.40
18:00:00 Europa League Gent – Sporting Braga 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Europa League FC Zürich – Villarreal X2 1.25
18:00:00 Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk – Konyaspor 1 1.28
18:00:00 Europa League Ajax – Panathinaikos 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Europa League Steaua – Osmanlispor 1 or 2 1.35
20:05:00 Europa League Dundalk – AZ X2 1.40
20:05:00 Europa League Saint-Etienne – Mainz 1 or 2 1.33
20:05:00 Europa League Olympiakos – Young Boys 1X 1.17
20:05:00 Europa League Austria Vienna – Astra Giurgiu 1X 1.22
20:05:00 Europa League Roma – Viktoria Plzen 1 1.33
20:05:00 Europa League Manchester United – Feyenoord 1 1.33
20:05:00 Europa League Athletic Bilbao – Sassuolo Over 1.5 1.22
20:05:00 Europa League KRC Genk – Rapid Vienna Under 3.5 1.38
13:00:00 Qatari Star League AL Shahaniya – AL Wakrah Sports Club Under 3.5 1.58
15:10:00 Qatari Star League Al Khor – Al Gharafa 1 or 2 1.30
12:45:00 UAE Premier League AL Ahli Uae – Al Dhafra 1 1.25
16:00:00 UAE Premier League Banni Yas – AL Wahda Abu Dhabi 2 1.35
14:30:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Ettifaq – AL Faisaly 1X 1.33
16:40:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Wahda FC Mecca – Al Khaleej Under 3.5 1.58
00:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – Santamarina 1X 1.20
00:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Atletico Parana – Guillermo Brown 1 or 2 1.40
00:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Sportivo Estudiantes – Club Almagro 1 or 2 1.42
00:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – CA Los Andes 1X 1.22
00:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional San Martin Tucuman – Boca Unidos 1X 1.25
02:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – CS Herediano 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Algeria Cup MC Oran – El Eulma Over 3.5 1.82
16:00:00 Algeria Cup Bordj Bou Arreridj – DRB Tadjenant X2 1.30
01:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlante – Club Celaya Under 3.5 1.35
03:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Dorados de Sinaloa – Mineros De Zacatecas 1X 1.30
11:30:00 Iranian Pro League Naft Tehran – Saipa Karaj 1X 1.17
11:45:00 Iranian Pro League Paykan – Persepolis X2 1.28
13:00:00 Iranian Pro League Sepahan – Foolad Khuzestan X2 1.28
14:15:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Mashhad 1X 1.18
00:45:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Blooming – The Strongest X2 1.40
22:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Jorge Wilstermann – Nacional Potosi Over 1.5 1.17
00:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Xelaju – Antigua GFC Under 3.5 1.20
00:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Petapa – Suchitepequez 1X 1.20
02:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Malacateco – Deportivo Guastatoya Over 1.5 1.33
10:00:00 Armenian First League Banants Yerevan 2 – Erebuni Over 2.5 1.22
10:15:00 Indian Goa Pro League Guardian Angel – Calangute Association X2 1.42
13:30:00 Indian Super League FC Goa – Atlético de Kolkata 1 or 2 1.35
00:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A Union Sunchales – Gimnasia y Esgrima de CdU 1 or 2 1.35
00:30:00 Argentinian Torneo A CA Chaco For Ever – Sol de America de Formosa 1 or 2 1.35
00:30:00 Argentinian Torneo A Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza – CA Union de Villa Krause 1 or 2 1.35
00:30:00 Argentinian Torneo A Sportivo Desamparados – Gutierrez Sport Club 1 or 2 1.35
02:00:00 CONCACAF Champ. U17 Qual. Costa Rica U17 – El Salvador U17 1 or 2 1.35
06:20:00 Astana Challenger Oleksandr Nedovyesov – Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 1.20
07:00:00 Astana Challenger Nikola Milojevic – Denis Istomin 2 1.25
07:40:00 Astana Challenger Alexander Bublik – Temur Ismailov 1 1.15
10:00:00 Andria Challenger Laurynas Grigelis – Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 1.72
11:20:00 Andria Challenger Nikola Mektic – Egor Gerasimov 2 1.52
12:40:00 Andria Challenger Alessandro Bega – Aldin Setkic 2 1.30

Leave a comment