Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 24 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – PAOK Thessaloniki21.62
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – AEK AthensX21.42
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVPS Vaasa – Ilves1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – JJK JyvaskylaOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – Seinajoen JKUnder 3.51.24
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresSantos – Sporting CristalOver 2.51.40
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente Santa Fe – The StrongestOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – OPS JP1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Gnistan11.35
09:00:00World Cup U20Zambia U20 – Iran U201X1.20
09:00:00World Cup U20South Africa U20 – Italy U2021.62
12:00:00World Cup U20Costa Rica U20 – Portugal U2021.35
12:00:00World Cup U20Uruguay U20 – Japan U201X1.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesSydney – LiverpoolX21.35
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Targu Mures – VoluntariX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian CupUllensaker/Kisa – AltaOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Norwegian CupFinnsnes – Tromso21.23
17:00:00Norwegian CupMoss – Sarpsborg21.27
17:00:00Norwegian CupJerv – BryneOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Norwegian CupAsane – FyllingsdalenOver 2.51.27
17:00:00Norwegian CupGrorud – ElverumX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian CupRaufoss – Sogndal21.45
17:00:00Norwegian CupMjondalen – Kvik Halden11.24
17:00:00Norwegian CupVard Haugesund – Haugesund21.27
17:00:00Norwegian CupHodd – Molde21.32
17:00:00Norwegian CupFlekkeroy – Start21.30
17:00:00Norwegian CupNest Sotra – SandnesX21.20
17:00:00Norwegian CupPors Grenland – Odd21.13
17:00:00Norwegian CupØrn-Horten FK – Sandefjord21.15
17:00:00Norwegian CupKFUM Oslo – Baerum1X1.38
17:00:00Norwegian CupBrumunddal – Lillestroem21.13
17:00:00Norwegian CupVerdal – Kristiansund21.14
17:00:00Norwegian CupSortland IL – Bodo/Glimt21.15
17:00:00Norwegian CupSkeid – Stromsgodset21.35
17:00:00Norwegian CupByasen – Aalesund21.18
17:00:00Norwegian CupStrommen – Kjelsas11.27
17:00:00Norwegian CupMosjøen – Levanger21.18
17:00:00Norwegian CupRanheim – Stjørdals-Blink11.24
17:00:00Norwegian CupKrakeroy – Valerenga21.09
17:00:00Norwegian CupLysekloster – Brann21.14
17:00:00Norwegian CupFlorø – Fana11.25
17:00:00Norwegian CupFløya – Tromsdalen21.28
17:30:00Norwegian CupTynset – Rosenborg21.02
16:30:00Bulgarian CupLudogorets Razgrad – Botev Plovdiv11.23
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCAPS United – USM AlgerX21.28
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZanaco – Wydad CasablancaUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Vita Club – Mamelodi Sundowns1X1.18
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupRivers United – FUS de RabatUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupSmouha SC – Recreativo De Libolo1X1.17
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupHoroya AC – TP MazembeX21.42
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Hilal Al Obayed – ZESCO UnitedX21.42
16:30:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – Apollon LimassolUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese League CupOmiya Ardija – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – FC Tokyo1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupNiigata Albirex – Ventforet Kofu1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – Yokohama MarinosX21.40
07:00:00AFC Champs LeagueJeju United – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.40
13:00:00AFC Champs LeagueShanghai SIPG – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyOver 1.51.19
14:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Al Moqawloon Al ArabX21.38
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTala’ea El Geish – EL Nasr TaadeenUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – El Sharqiya1X1.15
16:15:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDinamo Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDnepr Mogilev – FC Dinamo Brest1 or 21.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueAjax – Manchester UnitedX21.22
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Figueirense1 or 21.32
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – CS MioveniX21.40
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Academica Clinceni – ASU Politehnica TimisoaraX21.40
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – FC Chindia Targoviste1 or 21.30
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Afumati – Resita1 or 21.14
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalon Palloilijat – EspaOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Vmfd ZalgirisX21.28
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – FK AtlantasX21.17
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSpisska Nova Ves – FC Nitra21.20
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Lokomotiva ZvolenOver 2.51.45
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK PohronieUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – FC VSS Kosice1X1.22
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MFK SkalicaUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSered – Lokomotiva Košice1X1.20
19:40:00Copa ArgentinaBelgrano – Estudiantes De Buenos AiresOver 1.51.37
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaDefensa Y Justicia – Sol de MayoOver 2.51.65
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – Sarawak1X1.17
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNS FC – Johor FC21.42
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – PBDKT T-Team11.32
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Pahang FA1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Melaka1X1.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – Pulau PinangOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – TSV St JohannUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna FC 1894 – FC StadlauOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – JK Welco ElekterOver 3.51.35
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – FCI Tallinn II1X1.30
18:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – FC ElvaOver 2.51.14
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – CSD Municipal1 or 21.35
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeGyeongju KHNP – Gimhae1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeChangwon City – Daejeon KorailUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeBusan Kyotong – Cheonan CityX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeMokpo City – Gangneung CityUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Armenian CupFC Pyunik Yerevan – Shirak GumriX21.32
12:00:00Kazakhstan CupFC Shakhter Karagandy – Atyrau1 or 21.32
12:30:00Kazakhstan CupFC Ordabasy – Kairat AlmatyX21.24
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – LidköpingsOver 2.51.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Stenungsunds IFOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Lerums ISOver 2.51.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Vänersborgs IF11.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHabo FF – Sundbybergs IK1 or 21.25
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – BKV NorrtäljeOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska – Örebro Syrianska IFOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Rynninge IK1X1.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – IS HalmiaX21.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Tvååkers IF21.27
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W.Over 2.51.40
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Göteborg FC W.Over 2.51.42
19:30:00Italian Lega ProPordenone – Giana Erminio1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Lega ProJuve Stabia – AC Reggiana 1919Under 3.51.24
19:30:00Italian Lega ProLivorno – Virtus Francavilla1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Lega ProAlbinoleffe – LuccheseUnder 3.51.23
19:30:00Italian Lega ProUS Alessandria Calcio – US Casertana 1908Over 1.51.32
19:30:00Italian Lega ProLecce – SambenedetteseOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Italian Lega ProParma – Piacenza1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Lega ProMatera – Cosenza1X1.22
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – KR Reykjavik W.1X1.04
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – Haukar W.Over 1.51.13
09:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSmena Komsomolsk – FC Irtysh OmskOver 1.51.28
01:45:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.32
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandTorns IF – KSF Prespa Birlik1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Malmö – IFK HässleholmOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLindsdals IF – Räppe GOIFOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Asarums IF FK11.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Lunds BK1 or 21.25