Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 24 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGetafe – Tenerife1X1.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – LillestroemUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Italy U21 – Germany U21X21.35
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Czech Republic U21 – Denmark U211X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Gimnasia La Plata1X1.14
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin-San Juan – Rosario CentralX21.32
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – FC DallasUnder 3.51.35
18:30:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – New York City FC1X1.25
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjolnir – ValurX21.28
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyrar – KR ReykjavikX21.42
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – IA Akranes11.32
18:30:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – St. Patrick’s AthleticUnder 3.51.40
09:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – FK Viktoria Žižkov11.23
09:00:00Club FriendliesNK Lokomotiva – Dinamo BucharestX23.40
09:00:00Club FriendliesFK Mlada Boleslav – Slovan VarnsdorfOver 1.51.19
09:30:00Club FriendliesVasas Budapest – Szombathelyi HaladásOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesMezokövesd SE – Gyirmot SE1X1.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Karviná – FC Banik Ostrava1 or 21.24
10:00:00Club FriendliesZp Sport Podbrezova – FC Nitra1X1.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesBudapest Honved – BalmazújvárosiOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Slovacko – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Rakow Czestochowa1X1.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – Odra Opole1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesBohemians 1905 – Hradec Kralova1 or 21.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesPiast Gliwice – GKS TychyOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Club FriendliesRanders – SkiveOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Club FriendliesMidtjylland – AaB Aalborg1X1.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesSC Viktoria Griesheim – Wehen21.09
13:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Liberec – FC Oberlausitz21.09
14:00:00Club FriendliesChemnitz – Baník SokolovOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesSportfreunde Lotte – WiedenbruckOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – SKA RostovOver 3.51.72
14:00:00Club FriendliesCrusaders – Bala Town1X1.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesDolgoprudny – Tosno21.19
14:30:00Club FriendliesVitkovice – MFK Frydek-Mistek1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesDebreceni VSC – Zemplin Michalovce1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesGala Fairydean – Airdrieonians21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesFakel Voronezh – Energomash Belgorod21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesBallymena – Loughgall11.27
15:30:00Club FriendliesThun – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.20
15:30:00Club FriendliesKolos Kovalyovka – Olimpik DonetskX21.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesDiosgyori Vtk – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesSt Gallen – AltachUnder 3.51.53
16:00:00Club FriendliesLegia Warsaw – Wisla PlockOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Club FriendliesMŠK Žilina – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Spartak TrnavaOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Club FriendliesChiasso – SionOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Club FriendliesBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Pogon Szczecin21.28
16:30:00Club FriendliesND Gorica – Slaven Belupo1X1.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Spartak Subotica – Krylya Sovetov1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Rad – FC OrenburgX21.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesZenit Saint-Petersburg – Ludogorets Razgrad1X1.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesUjpest – Ried1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – APOEL NicosiaX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesTraiskirchen Fcm – Rapid Vienna21.03
17:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Sturm Graz1X1.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesCukaricki Stankom – FK Backa BP1X1.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Triglav – Rijeka21.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesNK Inter Zaprešic – DomzaleX21.42
18:00:00Club FriendliesZwarte Leeuw – Antwerp21.14
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – NacionalUnder 3.51.38
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente del Valle – CD River Plate Ecuador11.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio – Racing Club Montevideo1 or 21.30
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Plaza ColoniaOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Confederations CupMexico – Russia1 or 21.32
16:00:00Confederations CupNew Zealand – Portugal21.10
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Smouha SCX21.35
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – ENPPIOver 2.51.95
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Krumkachy Minsk – Dinamo Minsk21.24
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueTorpedo Zhodino – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.28
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Gomel – FC Minsk1X1.16
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Tianjin SongjiangX21.38
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Guizhou ZhichengOver 1.51.23
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Changchun Yatai1X1.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Guangzhou R&F1 or 21.30
19:15:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne FC1X1.25
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Juan Aurich1X1.17
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.27
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Pohang Steelers1X1.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Incheon UnitedOver 1.51.33
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – OesteOver 1.51.37
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Vila Nova1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Internacional RSX21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Juventude RSUnder 3.51.16
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – FigueirenseUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Nautico RROver 1.51.37
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – CA Los AndesUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion21.55
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Independiente FBCOver 1.51.23
22:30:00Algerian CupMC Alger – Setif1 or 21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong1 or 21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Than Quang NinhX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Da Nang1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Quang NamUnder 3.51.53
11:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueLong An – TP Ho Chi Minh1 or 21.28
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Can Tho11.24
12:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Hai Phong1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – Baerum1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Follo11.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1KFUM Oslo – BrumunddalOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fana – Honefoss1X1.30
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power – Mitchelton FC1 or 21.25
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba – Logan LightningX21.28
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneUnder 3.51.90
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – North Geelong WarriorsOver 1.51.20
06:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBulleen Lions – Hume CityX21.38
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney United 58X21.15
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Parramatta EaglesOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik – Thor Akureyri1X1.24
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Throttur Reykjavik21.40
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Ordabasy – Kairat AlmatyX21.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Blooming1X1.18
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.25
15:00:00Lithuanian CupVmfd Zalgiris – FK AtlantasOver 1.51.28
09:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Qingdao HuanghaiUnder 3.51.30
12:30:00Chinese League 1Baoding Yingli Yitong – Dalian YifangX21.16
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Enterprises Group F.C – Zhejiang Yiteng1X1.18
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Xinjiang Tianshan11.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Beijing RenheX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Suwon FCUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Seongnam FCUnder 3.51.21
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Suphanburi1X1.16
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Ratchaburi FC1X1.22
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima – Chonburi FCX21.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Buriram United21.40
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSisaket – Bangkok Glass21.50
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Sandviken W.Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Stabaek W.X21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Valerenga W.Over 2.51.55
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Grand Bodo W. – Kolbotn W.1 or 21.27
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – Perth SC21.52
08:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – Floreat Athena1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLCockburn City – Armadale SC1X1.32
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – Sorrento FC1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. Western PLMandurah City – Inglewood United21.35
08:00:00Aus. Western PLJoondalup United – Balcatta1X1.19
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – Stirling LionsX21.30
19:15:00S. African CupSupersport United – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.38
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – ExcursionistasOver 1.51.45
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – Club Comunicaciones1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Deportivo Español1 or 21.35
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – Villa San Carlos1X1.25
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – CA AcassusoUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIF Vestri – UMF Njardvik1X1.35
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHottur – Afturelding1 or 21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorth Queensland – Brisbane Roar Youth11.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Brisbane CityOver 1.51.06
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSWQ Thunder – Gold Coast City FC21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – JoinvilleX21.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Volta RedondaX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Botafogo PB1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Moto Club MA1X1.23
19:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – New York Red Bulls II1X1.27
23:00:00United States USLVancouver Whitecaps II – Oklahoma City Energy1 or 21.28
15:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – CD Colon1 or 21.35
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – Gualaceo SC1X1.23
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Portoviejo – Imbabura SC1X1.23
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – Club Deportivo Técnico UniversitarioX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – San Martín BurzacoUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Armenio – Club Sportivo Italiano1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Barracas – CA Defensores Unidos1 or 21.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Southern United W. – Heidelberg United W.1 or 21.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Box Hill United W. – Alamein W.1 or 21.35
14:30:00Queen’s ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Feliciano Lopez11.75
12:05:00Halle ATPRoger Federer – Karen Khachanov11.07
15:00:00Halle ATPAlexander Zverev – Richard Gasquet11.38
11:30:00Birmingham WTALucie Safarova – Petra Kvitova21.37
12:30:00Birmingham WTAGarbine Muguruza Blanco – Ashleigh Barty11.57
11:00:00Eastbourne WTA QualifyingLara Arruabarrena-Vecino – Tsvetana Pironkova21.30