Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Ianuarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Swansea1X1.14
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Chelsea1X1.25
13:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Toulouse1X1.20
16:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Saint-EtienneX21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – MarseilleUnder 3.51.33
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – WolfsburgX21.30
16:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Werder Bremen1X1.16
11:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Torino1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Bologna1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – ChievoOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Carpi11.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Napoli21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie AVerona – GenoaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie APalermo – Udinese Calcio1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – RomaOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Eibar1X1.14
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Seville1X1.11
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – ValenciaUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Real Madrid21.28
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – FeyenoordX21.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – TwenteOver 2.51.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Zwolle1X1.22
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Cambuur1X1.15
13:30:00Belgian Division 1Anderlecht – Royal Charleroi SCOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Standard Liege – Gent1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Waasland-Beveren – Club Brugge21.48
16:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Pescara1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – CordobaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – LlagosteraOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Mirandes1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – NumanciaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – Gimnastic TarragonaUnder 3.51.25
18:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Ponferradina1X1.16
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Vitoria Guimaraes1 or 21.33
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Rio AveOver 1.51.28
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – MaritimoOver 2.51.58
12:45:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – HeartsX21.20
11:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Eskisehir1X1.17
11:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – BursasporX21.28
14:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Caykur Rizespor11.28
18:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – BesiktasX21.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – PanathinaikosX21.20
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – Panetolikos1 or 21.35
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – PAS GianninaOver 1.51.48
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAOK ThessalonikiUnder 3.51.20
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – Atlas GuadalajaraOver 1.51.22
02:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Cruz AzulUnder 3.51.33
02:30:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Monarcas Morelia – Toluca1 or 21.28
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraJaguares Chiapas – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1 or 21.28
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Puebla1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – UANL TigresX21.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesKristiansund – MoldeX21.11
14:30:00Club FriendliesKaiserslautern – Cracovia Krakow1X1.13
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueKissamikos – KerkyraX21.14
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueAgrotikos Asteras – Panahaiki11.28
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueKallithea – Paneleusiniakos11.35
13:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Apoel Nicosia21.50
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – AEK LarnacaX21.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cacereno – UD SomozasUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – Pontevedra1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Sporting Gijon B1X1.13
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – UD Logrones1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Burgos – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Santander – ArandinaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Real Valladolid B1X1.18
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Pena Sport11.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Madrid Castilla – CD MensajeroOver 2.51.68
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Ebro – Union IrunX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF Rayo Majadahonda – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.25
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Talavera – SestaoUnder 3.51.17
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Guadalajara – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – UD Socuellamos CF1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF La Roda – Amorebieta1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Getafe B11.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Pobla De Mafumet CF1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CF Reus Deportiu – HospitaletOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – CD Olimpic1X1.11
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Club Deportivo Eldense1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Hercules1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – UE OlotOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – UD Cornella1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Levante BOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – JaenX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cádiz – Granada CF B1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Villanovense1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Betis B1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – La Hoya Lorca CFOver 1.51.45
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Recreativo HuelvaOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Cartagena1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – MurciaX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – AlgecirasUnder 3.51.17
01:10:00Argentinian Torneos VeranoBoca Juniors – River Plate1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgart II – Sonnenhof GrossaspachX21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Magdeburg1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – Holstein KielX21.33
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Perth Glory1 or 21.28
18:10:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1X1.17
18:55:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Beitar JerusalemOver 1.51.42
12:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueGhazl El Mehalla – El ShortaX21.33
12:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – Wadi Degla1X1.15
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Haras El Hodood11.35
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – Smouha SCOver 1.51.33
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraNovara – GenoaUnder 3.51.55
01:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Universidad Catolica21.55
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – O’Higgins1X1.25
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – PalestinoUnder 3.51.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Kardemir KarabuksporX21.25
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Kayseri Erciyesspor – 1461 TrabzonUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – Karsiyaka1X1.20
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Elazigspor1 or 21.28
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Goztepe – Adanaspor1X1.16
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Platinum StarsOver 1.51.35
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueChippa United – Ajax Cape Town1 or 21.28
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueUniversity of Pretoria – Mpumalanga Black AcesX21.15
11:00:00Indian League 1Mumbai – Salgaocar SC1X1.22
13:35:00Indian League 1Bengaluru FC – Shillong Lajong11.22
12:15:00English National LeagueDover – CheltenhamX21.33
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo Luqueño1 or 21.25
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Cerro Porteno21.35
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado11.35
19:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – Perez ZeledonUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Alajuelense21.52
20:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – Universidad de Costa RicaUnder 3.51.38
22:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionBelen Siglo – Cartagines1 or 21.25
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoNecaxa – Juarez FC1X1.20
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Coras TepicUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Zacatepec11.30
13:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Qormi FCOver 2.51.38
13:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Pembroke Athleta FC1X1.16
15:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueNaxxar Lions F.C. – Mosta FC21.48
15:15:00Maltese Prem. LeagueBalzan Youth – St Andrews FCOver 2.51.58
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseTiradentes – Ceara CE21.45
14:00:00African Nations Champs.Ivory Coast – Gabon1X1.22
14:00:00African Nations Champs.Morocco – RwandaX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPorto PE – Atlético PE1X1.12
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAmerica PE – Serra Talhada PE1X1.18
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – Oriente Petrolero11.30
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Jorge Wilstermann1 or 21.22
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – The StrongestX21.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Concepcion1X1.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Nublense1 or 21.25
01:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Victoria – Real Espana1 or 21.25
20:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Platense1X1.20
20:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalJuticalpa FC – CD HondurasX21.30
22:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalOlimpia – Motagua1X1.16
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipTeam Wellington – Canterbury UnitedOver 1.51.12
03:35:00New Zealand PremiershipAuckland City – Wellington PhoenixOver 3.51.90
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAC Mantova – Sudtirol1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APavia – CremoneseUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CIschia Isolaverde – Messina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CPaganese – Martina1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – FoggiaX21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CBenevento – Castelli Romani11.25
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – Juve Stabia1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLupa Roma – LuccheseX21.33
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BL’Aquila – ArezzoUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSavona – MacerateseX21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRobur Siena – Pistoiese1X1.15
03:00:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Sydney W.1X1.17
05:30:00Australian Open M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – Tomas Berdych21.25
09:15:00Australian Open M.Roger Federer – David Goffin11.04
00:00:00Australian Open W.Belinda Bencic – Maria Sharapova21.33