Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeaguePSV Eindhoven – Atletico MadridX21.17
19:45:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – Manchester CityX21.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Blackburn1X1.16
00:45:00Copa LibertadoresHuracan – Atletico NacionalX21.35
22:30:00Copa LibertadoresRacing Avellaneda – Club BolivarOver 2.51.65
22:30:00Copa LibertadoresColo Colo – FBC MelgarOver 1.51.25
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Tucuman1X1.20
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – EstudiantesX21.35
15:30:00Club FriendliesViking – Dinamo MoscowX21.12
21:00:00Club FriendliesToronto FC – Montreal Impact1 or 21.22
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – Greenock Morton11.28
14:00:00Cypriot CupAEL Limassol – Apollon LimassolX21.35
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeQueretaro – DC United11.28
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeSeattle Sounders – America MexicoX21.33
08:45:00AFC Champs LeagueMelbourne Victory – Shanghai SIPGX21.33
10:30:00AFC Champs LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – SydneyOver 1.51.28
10:30:00AFC Champs LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.25
11:30:00AFC Champs LeaguePakhtakor – Al HilalX21.28
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Pohang SteelersOver 1.51.22
12:30:00AFC Champs LeagueSazi Tabriz – AL Jazira1X1.20
15:00:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ain – Al Jaish1X1.14
17:10:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – NasafOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.28
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaTigres Do Brasil – ResendeX21.28
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – Flamengo21.35
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Juventude RS1 or 21.28
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Veranopolis RS11.22
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Passo Fundo RS1X1.12
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoGloria RS – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS1X1.13
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoLajeadense RS – Sao Jose RSX21.33
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Aimore RS1X1.13
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaAtletico Linense SP – EC Agua Santa SP1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCapivariano SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.30
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Novorizontino SP11.30
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Red Bull Brasil SPUnder 3.51.22
01:00:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.22
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.22
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.28
17:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – SionOver 1.51.33
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueFree State Stars – Ajax Cape Town1 or 21.28
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Mpumalanga Black AcesUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMaritzburg United – Bidvest WitsX21.15
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Metropolitano11.30
23:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Guarani SCOver 1.51.28
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – ItumbiaraX21.28
00:45:00Colombian Primera AFortaleza FC – CaldasX21.25
20:30:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico Bucaramanga1 or 21.25
20:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Independiente MedellinX21.25
23:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Deportivo La EquidadUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Colombian Primera AÁguilas Doradas – Millonarios1 or 21.28
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – Deportivo SaprissaX21.10
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionBelen Siglo – Perez Zeledon1X1.25
21:35:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Cartagines1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProCittadella – CremoneseOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProRobur Siena – Foggia1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – CascavelOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Toledo Colonia Work1X1.10
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseJ. Malucelli – Pstc ProcopenseOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPorto PE – Atlético PE1 or 21.28
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSerra Talhada PE – Belo Jardim PEOver 1.51.40
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPesqueira PE – Vitoria PE1X1.12
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Blooming11.25
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Oriente Petrolero1X1.13
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Zbrojovka Brno – Banik Ostrava1X1.33
05:00:00New Zealand PremiershipCanterbury United – Auckland City21.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – BostonUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePSV Eindhoven U19 – Roma U191 or 21.22
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Middlesbrough U19Over 1.51.12
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLyon U19 – Ajax U191X1.20
16:00:00UEFA Youth League1.FK Pribram – Benfica U1921.25
00:05:00Argentinian Primera BCA Acassuso – Barracas CentralX21.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – Deportivo Riestra1X1.20
01:00:00Copa MXTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Jaguares Chiapas1X1.14
01:00:00Copa MXAtlante Mexico – Venados FC1 or 21.28
01:00:00Copa MXLeones Negros – Juarez FCUnder 3.51.22
03:00:00Copa MXMurciélagos – Coras TepicX21.25
03:00:00Copa MXAtlético San Luis – Club Celaya1X1.20
03:00:00Copa MXMineros De Zacatecas – Necaxa1 or 21.28
03:00:00Copa MXCruz Azul – Cafetaleros de Tapachula11.28
18:00:00Swedish Cup WomenBollstanas W. – AIK W.21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Atletico VotuporanguenseUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.25
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Uniao Barbarense SP – Paulista Jundiai SPOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Guarani SP – Rio Branco SP11.25
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Independente SP – Atletico Penapolense1 or 21.25
00:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – Botafogo PBOver 1.51.28
00:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteEstanciano SE – Coruripe1 or 21.28
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAbc RN – Imperatriz MA1X1.11
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – CD PasaquinaX21.33
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Dragon – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.25
22:30:00Brazilian Primeira LigaAtlético Paranaense – Criciuma SCOver 1.51.38