Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 24 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
01:45:00 Copa do Brasil Flamengo – Botafogo 1X 1.14
01:45:00 Copa do Brasil Cruzeiro – Gremio RS 1X 1.22
02:00:00 Mexican Primera Puebla – Leon 1 or 2 1.30
02:30:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Guadalajara Chivas Under 3.5 1.27
03:00:00 Mexican Primera CF Monterrey – Toluca Over 1.5 1.24
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Necaxa – Cruz Azul X2 1.30
08:00:00 Russian Cup Smena Komsomolsk – Luch-Energia Vladivostok X2 1.22
03:00:00 United States MLS Real Salt Lake – San Jose Earthquakes 1X 1.19
03:00:00 United States MLS Vancouver White Caps – Seattle Sounders 1 or 2 1.30
03:30:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – Colorado Rapids Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Skive – Esbjerg fB X2 1.30
16:30:00 Swedish Cup Assyriska – Trelleborgs FF 2 1.32
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Karlstad – Örebro 2 1.32
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Nybro – Kalmar 2 1.12
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Enskede IK – Gefle IF X2 1.19
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Skövde AIK – GAIS X2 1.16
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Oddevold – Falkenbergs FF 2 1.40
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Nacional Asuncion – Estudiantes X2 1.27
02:00:00 Colombian Copa Junior FC – Millonarios 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Europa League AEK Larnaca – Viktoria Plzen Under 3.5 1.28
17:45:00 Europa League Dynamo Kyiv – Maritimo 1 1.23
18:00:00 Europa League PFC Oleksandria – BATE Borisov Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 Europa League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Altach Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Europa League Sheriff Tiraspol – Legia Warsaw X2 1.25
18:00:00 Europa League Salzburg – Viitorul Constanta Over 2.5 1.53
18:00:00 Europa League Östersunds – PAOK X2 1.35
18:00:00 Europa League Zenit St Petersburg – Utrecht 1 1.30
18:30:00 Europa League Fenerbahce – FK Vardar Over 3.5 2.10
18:30:00 Europa League Suduva Marijampole – Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1.50
19:00:00 Europa League Skenderbeu – Dinamo Zagreb X2 1.17
19:00:00 Europa League AEK Athens – Club Brugge Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 Europa League Midtjylland – Apollon Limassol 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Europa League Videoton – FK Partizan 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Europa League Marseille – Domzale Over 2.5 1.60
19:45:00 Europa League Sporting Braga – Hafnarfjordur Over 2.5 1.62
19:45:00 Europa League FK Shkendija 79 – Milan 2 1.28
19:45:00 Europa League Athletic Bilbao – Panathinaikos 1 1.27
19:45:00 Europa League Rosenborg – Ajax X2 1.25
20:00:00 Europa League Hajduk Split – Everton X2 1.30
20:05:00 Europa League Austria Vienna – NK Osijek 1X 1.27
03:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Cartagines Over 1.5 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Tampere United – Salon Palloilijat 1 or 2 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C KajHa – PK 37 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League ÍF Fuglafjørður – HB Torshavn 2 1.28
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Semen Padang – Bali United 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Keflavik – IR Reykjavik Over 1.5 1.17
15:05:00 Iranian Pro League Mashhad – Naft Tehran 1 or 2 1.42
16:45:00 Iranian Pro League Paykan – Foolad Khuzestan 1 or 2 1.40
17:00:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – FC Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Petrolero – Nacional Potosi 1X 1.27
23:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Blooming 1X 1.18
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Chapecoense U20 – Cruzeiro U20 1 or 2 1.27
01:30:00 Copa Chile San Marcos De Arica – Antofagasta 1 or 2 1.32
16:30:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna Kalev – FC Kuressaare 1X 1.32
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Taftea IK – Skellefteå FF 2 1.27
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Dolgoprudny – FC Murom 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Kenyan Premier League AFC Leopards – Tusker FC X2 1.30
01:30:00 United States USL San Antonio – Vancouver Whitecaps II 1 1.35
04:00:00 United States USL Sacramento Republic – Swope Park Rangers Under 3.5 1.42
03:00:00 CONCACAF League CD Arabe Unido – Aguila 1 1.30
19:00:00 New Haven WTA Elise Mertens – Shuai Zhang 1 1.65
15:00:00 Winston Salem ATP Steve Johnson – Kyle Edmund 1 1.80
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Vincent Millot – Tatsuma Ito 1 1.65
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Leonardo Mayer – Gleb Sakharov 1 1.21
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Mikhail Kukushkin – Tobias Kamke 1 1.42
16:00:00 US Open Qual (M) Bradley Klahn – Guido Andreozzi 1 1.62

Leave a comment