Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 24 Aprilie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie APescara – Roma21.22
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.32
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – RC LensX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipNewcastle – PrestonOver 1.51.20
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Union Berlin1X1.22
19:30:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Novara1 or 21.35
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – ChavesUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – AdanasporOver 2.51.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – AaB AalborgX21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius – Kalmar1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – Djurgardens IFOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Lahti1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – MoldeX21.40
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Olimpo Bahia BlancaUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Örgryte IS1X1.28
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Targu MuresOver 1.51.40
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – Viitorul Constanta1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Burgos – Cultural LeonesaX21.20
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – AcademicaUnder 3.51.24
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – FC ZürichX21.24
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1X1.17
15:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBunyodkor – Al Ahli Jeddah21.55
16:00:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Hilal – PersepolisUnder 3.51.25
16:35:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al RayyanX21.38
17:00:00AFC Champs LeagueZob Ahan – Al AinX21.38
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – ZamalekX21.28
19:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Tanta FCOver 2.51.85
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – JK Sillamäe Kalev11.32
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Altinordu1X1.27
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisaspor – DenizlisporUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – Gaziantep BBKUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1X1.23
19:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Akko – Hapoel Bnei LodOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
01:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportes TolimaOver 1.51.33
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Valerenga IF II1 or 21.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odd Grenland II – Nardo1X1.24
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Port Melbourne Sharks1X1.27
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Potros UaemUnder 3.51.23
11:30:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueGabala – Inter Baku1X1.19
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Kortrijk IIOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Royal Excel Mouscron IIOver 1.51.12
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Westerlo II1 or 21.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Royal Charleroi II1 or 21.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Oostende II1 or 21.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Genk II1X1.35
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – St. Truidense IIOver 1.51.11
13:30:00Russian Division 2 UralChelyabinsk – FC Volga-OlimpiyetsX21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Volga UlyanovskX21.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – TrollhattanX21.38
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.06
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – AssyriskaUnder 3.51.75
18:30:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Rot-Weiss Essen1 or 21.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – FK Teplice1X1.25
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – FK Baumit JablonecUnder 3.51.72
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians 19051 or 21.25
14:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – AC Sparta Praha1 or 21.20
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – FC Salzburg U19X21.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – CA Acassuso1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Club Comunicaciones1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Estudiantes De Buenos AiresUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAlbinoleffe – PordenoneX21.30
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPadova – AnconaOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BParma – SudtirolOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – Manchester 62X21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – WorkingtonUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Besiktas U21 – Adanaspor U211X1.40
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Aston Villa U23Under 3.51.42
10:00:00Barcelona ATPKyle Edmund – Jeremy Chardy11.57
11:00:00Barcelona ATPYuichi Sugita – Tommy Robredo21.23
11:00:00Barcelona ATPDaniel Evans – Thiago Moura Monteiro21.5
12:00:00Barcelona ATPGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Albert Montanes11.23
12:00:00Barcelona ATPMarcel Granollers – Malek Jaziri21.65
13:00:00Barcelona ATPNicolas Almagro – Steven Diez11.22