Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 23 Septembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Tottenham 2 1.58
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Burnley – Huddersfield Under 3.5 1.19
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Bournemouth 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Crystal Palace Over 2.5 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Southampton – Manchester United X2 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Chelsea 2 1.58
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Swansea – Watford 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Leicester – Liverpool X2 1.24
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.23
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Guingamp 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Amiens 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Dijon 1 1.23
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Metz – Troyes Under 3.5 1.27
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Schalke 04 Under 3.5 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt 1X 1.17
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Mainz – Hertha Berlin Under 3.5 1.24
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Freiburg 1X 1.20
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Augsburg Under 3.5 1.32
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund – Borussia M’gladbach Over 1.5 1.11
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Udinese 1 1.22
17:00:00 Italian Serie A SPAL – Napoli 2 1.19
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Torino 1 1.35
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Atletico Madrid – Seville Over 1.5 1.27
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Alaves – Real Madrid 2 1.14
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Malaga – Athletic Bilbao X2 1.38
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Girona – Barcelona 2 1.24
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – Nancy 1X 1.17
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Heerenveen X2 1.30
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – NAC Breda Over 2.5 1.37
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Roda 1X 1.17
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie ADO Den Haag – Sparta Rotterdam 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A KRC Genk – Oostende Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Mouscron-Peruwelz – Eupen 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A KV Mechelen – St Truiden Under 3.5 1.33
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Waasland-Beveren – Anderlecht X2 1.17
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Basel – FC Zürich 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Lausanne 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Brentford X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Derby – Birmingham 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Championship Fulham – Middlesbrough 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English Championship Leeds – Ipswich Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Norwich – Bristol City 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Preston – Millwall 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship QPR – Burton Albion 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Championship Reading – Hull 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Sunderland – Cardiff X2 1.42
15:00:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Barnsley 1 1.35
17:30:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.16
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 St Pauli – Dusseldorf 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim Under 3.5 1.32
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – Eintracht Braunschweig X2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Cremonese – Pescara Under 3.5 1.65
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Empoli – Cittadella 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Avellino 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Frosinone 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Salernitana – Spezia Under 3.5 1.15
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Carpi 1 or 2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Venezia – Parma 1 or 2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Foggia 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Bari – Ternana 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Reus Deportiu – Osasuna X2 1.42
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sporting Gijon – La Hoya Lorca CF 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Granada – Cordoba Under 3.5 1.24
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Alcorcon 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Chaves Under 3.5 1.25
18:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.35
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Benfica – Pacos Ferreira Over 2.5 1.42
12:00:00 Scottish Premiership Rangers – Celtic X2 1.17
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Ross County – Hibernian X2 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Hamilton 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Dundee 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Hearts X2 1.25
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Wolfsberger Over 1.5 1.23
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga St Polten – Admira Wacker X2 1.38
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz – Mattersburg 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Altach 1X 1.15
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Konyaspor – Akhisar 1 or 2 1.32
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Istanbul Basaksehir X2 1.18
17:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Fenerbahce – Besiktas 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Greek Superleague Apollon Smyrnis – Platanias Under 3.5 1.12
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Lamia 1X 1.14
18:30:00 Greek Superleague Panetolikos – Panathinaikos X2 1.30
14:35:00 French National Grenoble Foot 38 – Cholet 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen AC Horsens – FC Helsingør 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Silkeborg IF 1 1.30
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Gondomar – CD Santa Clara 2 1.60
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Mirandela – Academica X2 1.20
19:00:00 Portuguese Cup Sporting Clube Ideal – Almodôvar Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Halmstads – IFK Norrköping X2 1.25
14:30:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow – CSKA Moscow 2 1.70
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Viking 1X 1.19
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Avai Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Fastav Zlin – Slavia Prague X2 1.23
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Bohemians 1905 – Baumit Jablonec 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Sigma Olomouc – FK Dukla Praha 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Mlada Boleslav – Viktoria Plzen X2 1.40
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Lechia Gdansk X2 1.38
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze Under 3.5 1.33
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Wisla Krakow 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Southend United 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Rotherham – Oldham Over 1.5 1.24
15:00:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Charlton – Bury 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English League 1 Northampton – Bradford X2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Walsall 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Wigan X2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Plymouth Argyle – Doncaster X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Portsmouth 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Gillingham Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Blackburn X2 1.35
18:05:00 Argentinian Primera CA Huracan – Union Santa Fe Under 3.5 1.16
18:05:00 Argentinian Primera Arsenal Sarandi – Club Atletico Temperley Under 3.5 1.16
20:15:00 Argentinian Primera Chacarita Juniors – Club Atletico Talleres X2 1.32
22:05:00 Argentinian Primera Velez Sarsfield – Boca Juniors X2 1.22
13:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Frej 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Brommapojkarna – Atvidaberg 1 1.23
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – Dalkurd FF X2 1.22
16:00:00 Belgian First Division B Cercle Brugge – Tubize Over 1.5 1.25
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Lierse – Union Saint-Gilloise Under 3.5 1.33
06:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Niigata Albirex 1X 1.27
07:00:00 Japanese J-League Shimizu S-Pulse – Sanfrecce Hiroshima X2 1.40
08:00:00 Japanese J-League Iwata Jubilo – Omiya Ardija 1X 1.24
08:00:00 Japanese J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Sagan Tosu Over 1.5 1.18
08:00:00 Japanese J-League Kashiwa Reysol – FC Tokyo 1X 1.23
10:00:00 Japanese J-League Ventforet Kofu – Yokohama Marinos X2 1.25
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kashima Antlers – Gamba Osaka 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Cerezo Osaka – Vegalta Sendai 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Vissel Kobe – Kawasaki Frontale X2 1.22
20:00:00 United States MLS New York City FC – Houston Dynamo 1X 1.25
22:00:00 United States MLS New England Revolution – Toronto FC 1 or 2 1.30
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.18
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dynamo Kyiv – Veres 1 1.23
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL HNK Cibalia – NK Inter Zaprešic 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Rijeka 2 1.38
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Hamburger II – St. Pauli II 1X 1.27
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – TSV Havelse Over 1.5 1.19
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Eutin 08 – Hannover 96 II X2 1.20
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hildesheim – Rehden 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Cheltenham Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Crawley Town 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Colchester – Wycombe X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Cambridge United 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English League 2 Newport – Grimsby Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Port Vale X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 2 Coventry – Exeter Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Crewe – Carlisle X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Chesterfield Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Lincoln X2 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Morecambe 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Slavia Sofia – FC Vitosha Sofia Over 1.5 1.30
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Pirin Blagoevgrad – Vereya Stara Zagora 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Cherno More Varna – Etar Tarnovo 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Triglav – Ankaran Hrvatini 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 ND Gorica – NK Krsko Over 1.5 1.32
19:20:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Celje – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Inverness CT X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Brechin – Dunfermline 2 1.55
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dundee United – Greenock Morton 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Livingston Under 3.5 1.37
18:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Vasas Budapest – Szombathelyi Haladás 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ferencvaros – Diosgyori Vtk 1 1.35
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Paksi FC – Balmazújvárosi 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Debreceni VSC – Puskas Akademia 1 or 2 1.30
17:15:00 Hungarian NB 1 Mezokövesd SE – Ujpest X2 1.28
19:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Videoton – Budapest Honved 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Nitra – Ruzomberok Under 3.5 1.38
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Spartak Trnava X2 1.16
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Vion Zlate Moravce – Zp Sport Podbrezova 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Apollon Limassol X2 1.28
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina – AEK Larnaca 2 1.52

Leave a comment