Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Septembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – BastiaOver 1.51.30
18:00:00French Ligue 1Ajaccio GFCO – RennesX21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – BordeauxX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – CaenUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Saint-EtienneX21.28
20:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – MarseilleX21.40
19:00:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – StuttgartX21.38
19:00:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – MainzOver 1.51.20
19:00:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund21.38
19:00:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – AugsburgUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Genoa1X1.15
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – FrosinoneOver 2.51.58
19:45:00Italian Serie ACarpi – Napoli21.55
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – BolognaOver 1.51.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Verona11.33
19:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – RomaX21.18
19:45:00Italian Serie APalermo – SassuoloUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AChievo – TorinoX21.42
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Barcelona21.48
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Eibar1 or 21.33
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Real Madrid21.65
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – VillarrealX21.40
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – SevilleX21.33
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – LuzernX21.22
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – SionUnder 3.51.48
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – BaselX21.33
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Paderborn1X1.18
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – HeidenheimUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Frankfurt FSV – Union Berlin1 or 21.28
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.20
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – LevadiakosOver 2.51.70
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PanioniosOver 1.51.45
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Atromitos1 or 21.33
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanthrakikos – Kalloni1X1.12
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK Thessaloniki – AEK Athens1X1.13
19:45:00English League CupNewcastle – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.20
19:45:00English League CupWalsall – Chelsea21.40
19:45:00English League CupTottenham – ArsenalX21.38
19:45:00English League CupCrystal Palace – CharltonOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League CupNorwich City – West Bromwich AlbionUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League CupMilton Keynes Dons – SouthamptonX21.17
20:00:00English League CupManchester United – Ipswich11.33
20:00:00English League CupLiverpool – CarlisleOver 2.51.42
19:00:00Belgian CupWaasland-Beveren – Dender E.H.Over 2.51.33
19:00:00Belgian CupKRC Genk – DesselOver 2.51.45
19:00:00Belgian CupKV Mechelen – White Star Woluwe11.28
19:30:00Belgian CupDeinze – Mouscron-PeruwelzX21.16
19:30:00Belgian CupOud-Heverlee Leuven – Lommel1X1.14
19:30:00Belgian CupSt Truiden – BocholtOver 2.51.48
19:30:00Belgian CupAA Gent – Eupen11.35
19:30:00Belgian CupCoxyde – Standard Liege21.30
19:30:00Belgian CupPatro Maasmechelen – Club Brugge21.17
19:45:00Belgian CupOostende – AntwerpOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Scottish League CupKilmarnock – HeartsX21.16
19:45:00Scottish League CupHibernian – AberdeenX21.14
19:45:00Scottish League CupCeltic – RaithOver 3.51.70
17:30:00Dutch CupGroningen – Twente1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch CupHeracles – Vitesse1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch CupFortuna Sittard – Achilles 29Under 3.51.45
19:00:00Dutch CupAZ – VVV Venlo11.35
19:45:00Dutch CupAjax – De GraafschapOver 2.51.28
17:00:00Austrian CupAmstetten – Rapid Vienna21.15
18:00:00Austrian CupWallern – Admira Wacker21.17
19:30:00Austrian CupRied – Wolfsberger1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – FalkenbergOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Halmstad1X1.13
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – Gefle1X1.13
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Djurgarden1X1.20
18:05:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – AIK SolnaX21.20
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – HJK HelsinkiUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – KooTeePee1X1.13
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJaro – KuopioUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – Molde1 or 21.25
23:30:00Copa do BrasilFigueirense – SantosX21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilInternacional RS – Palmeiras1X1.22
17:00:00Danish CupVestsjaelland – Copenhagen21.18
17:00:00Danish CupKolding – SkiveX21.14
18:00:00Danish CupHB Køge – Horsens1 or 21.25
09:30:00Russian CupSakhalin Sakhalinsk – UfaX21.14
11:30:00Russian CupRadian Baikal Irkutsk – CSKA MoscowX21.15
13:00:00Russian CupVolga Tver – Zenit St Petersburg21.28
13:00:00Russian CupFK Tambov – Krylya SamaraX21.16
13:30:00Russian CupTorpedo Armavir – Lokomotiv Moscow21.42
14:00:00Russian CupNosta Novotroitsk – Terek Grozny21.48
16:00:00Russian CupVolga Novgorod – Spartak Moscow21.50
16:30:00Russian CupShinnik Yaroslavl – Kuban Krasnodar1X1.20
17:00:00Russian CupFC Sokol Saratov – Anzhi MakhachkalaX21.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska – Degerfors1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby – Ljungskile1 or 21.28
19:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖstersunds FK – AFC United11.33
06:00:00Japan J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.28
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Hannover 96 II1X1.11
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Nova GoricaX21.33
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1Krka – Mik Celje1 or 21.28
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Domzale1X1.18
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – Zavrc11.33
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Koper – Krsko1X1.12
17:20:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Zilina1X1.25
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Slovan BratislavaX21.16
19:00:00Norwegian CupRosenborg – StabaekOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Portuguese Lge CupOliveirense – FamalicaoX21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Lge CupUniao Madeira – Pacos FerreiraX21.33
16:00:00Portuguese Lge CupPenafiel – Portimonense1 or 21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Lge CupClube Oriental Lisboa – EstorilX21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Lge CupLeixoes – Academica ViseuX21.35
16:45:00Polish CupJagiellonia Bialystok – Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.28
19:30:00Polish CupLech Poznan – Ruch ChorzowOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Czech CupTachov – Viktoria Plzen21.05
15:30:00Czech CupSlovan Varnsdorf – Slovan Liberec21.50
15:30:00Czech CupFK Pardubice – Teplice21.58
15:30:00Czech CupSlavicin – Frydek Mistek21.35
17:00:00Czech CupZnojmo – Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.51.38
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueSchaffhausen – WilUnder 3.51.45
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – ChiassoUnder 3.51.40
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Le MontUnder 3.51.40
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – AarauUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Preussen Munster1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgarter Kickers – Dynamo DresdenX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Köln – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.28
19:30:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Stomil OlsztynUnder 3.51.28
01:00:00Copa SudamericanaDeportes Tolima – Sportivo Luqueño1X1.12
23:00:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaOver 1.51.45
23:00:00Copa SudamericanaClub Sport Emelec – Independiente Santa Fe1X1.12
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeW Connection – Santos Laguna21.30
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeMontego Bay United – Washington DC United21.55
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeHankook Verdes – San Francisco21.50
14:30:00Romanian CupCS Mioveni – BotosaniX21.16
14:30:00Romanian CupRapid CFR Suceava – Brasov1 or 21.28
14:30:00Romanian CupAsc Bacau – CS Universitatea Craiova21.52
18:00:00Romanian CupUnirea Tarlungeni – Petrolul Ploiesti21.50
18:00:00Romanian CupRipensia Timisoara – Viitorul Constanta21.35
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Gifu1X1.13
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Avispa FukuokaX21.35
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Oita Trinita – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.22
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Iwata JubiloX21.14
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Omiya ArdijaX21.28
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Tochigi1X1.16
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FCUnder 3.51.15
09:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.15
09:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Mito Hollyhock1X1.16
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.18
11:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.17
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.14
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueBusan I Park – Jeju UnitedX21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Suwon BluewingsX21.33
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.22
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueDaejon Citizen – Pohang Steelers21.50
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.33
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Mpumalanga Black Aces1 or 21.30
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Ajax Cape TownUnder 3.51.28
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – University of Pretoria11.30
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – CD Guarani A.F.Under 3.51.15
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Estudiantes San Luis1 or 21.35
01:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.13
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – PatronatoX21.33
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Sportivo BelgranoUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Union de Mar del Plata1X1.18
22:20:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – CA Los AndesUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – RAD Belgrade11.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJagodina – VojvodinaX21.25
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Tampines Rovers1 or 21.22
15:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – SiauliaiOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – Trakai FK1X1.15
23:30:00Copa ArgentinaRosario Central – Estudiantes1 or 21.33
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupPalermo – Livorno11.35
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupCagliari – Virtus Lanciano11.28
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupBrescia – Virtus EntellaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupCarpi – Trapani1X1.28
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Bucheon FC 1995X21.35
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSuwon City FC – Chungju Hummel FCOver 1.51.25
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.25
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – National Police Agency FCOver 1.51.38
12:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – FC Anyang1 or 21.22
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupAstana – Aktobe1X1.16
15:00:00Kazakhstan CupKairat Almaty – Tobol KostanayOver 1.51.28
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Lewes1X1.16
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Brentwood Town1X1.15
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Staines Town1X1.15
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – FC Kray1X1.14
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.33
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – Buchbach11.33
01:00:00Argentinian Primera BCA Brown De Adrogue – Deportivo Riestra1X1.13
01:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Merlo – Estudiantes De Buenos AiresX21.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Club Atletico Fenix1 or 21.33
18:30:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – CA AcassusoUnder 3.51.17
01:00:00Copa MXAtlético San Luis – Correcaminos1X1.14
01:00:00Copa MXNecaxa – Zacatepec1X1.25
01:00:00Copa MXVenados FC – Atlante Mexico1 or 21.28
01:00:00Copa MXMineros De Zacatecas – Coras Tepic1X1.25
01:00:00Copa MXClub Celaya – LobosX21.38
03:00:00Copa MXMurciélagos – Leones NegrosUnder 3.51.30
03:00:00Copa MXCF Monterrey – LeonUnder 3.51.45
03:00:00Copa MXUnam Pumas – Jaguares ChiapasX21.35
03:00:00Copa MXClub Tijuana – TolucaX21.33
17:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CBenevento – MessinaOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CSS Monopoli – Calcio CataniaX21.15
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Salford CityX21.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Bideford1 or 21.20
19:45:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Leamington1 or 21.20
12:20:00Metz ATPDustin Brown – Rajeev Ram11.80
13:00:00Metz ATPFernando Verdasco – Gilles Muller21.75
13:40:00Metz ATPSteve Darcis – Paolo Lorenzi11.40
14:20:00Metz ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Sergiy Stakhovsky11.72
18:20:00Metz ATPFederico Delbonis – Nicolas Mahut21.28
02:30:00FIBA AsiaKuwait – Hong Kong11.32
04:45:00FIBA AsiaPhilippines – Palestine11.32
09:45:00FIBA AsiaSouth Korea – Jordan11.75