Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Noiembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – SunderlandOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.33
19:30:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Brest1 or 21.33
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BCagliari – Ascoli11.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.22
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – IraklisUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – Randers1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Ufa1X1.09
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.30
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – Olimpo Bahia Blanca1X1.18
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.28
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – Voluntari1X1.14
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – Petrolul Ploiesti1X1.16
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueAcharnaikos – KerkyraX21.22
16:00:00Greek Football LeagueKissamikos – ErgotelisOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Nea Salamina1X1.18
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWohlen – Winterthur1 or 21.25
18:55:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi HaifaX21.30
15:00:00Morocco GNF IKhouribga – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Morocco GNF IBerkane – FUS RabatX21.38
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Union La CaleraOver 1.51.20
14:25:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Arabi – Al FehaheelOver 2.51.35
16:45:00Kuwaiti League 1Yarmouk – Al Kuwait21.05
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Altinordu1 or 21.25
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Maccabi Herzliya1 or 21.22
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Rishon Lezion – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1 or 21.25
15:00:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Riffa – Busaiteen1 or 21.25
15:00:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al Muharraq21.50
17:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueSitra Club – East RiffaX21.20
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Deportivo CapiataOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Belarus CupIsloch – Belshina BobruiskX21.13
13:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Inter Baku – Azal PFC BakuOver 1.51.45
12:00:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Renova – Skendija Tetovo21.33
18:30:00Belgian Pro league U21Sint-Truiden U21 – Genk U211 or 21.17
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Utrecht – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.18
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Sparta Rotterdam – Jong Almere City1X1.25
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Brabant United – Jong Groningen21.42
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Twente – Jong Volendam1X1.28
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Vitesse – Jong Achilles ’2911.28
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Ufa YouthOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Alashkert 2 – Shirak Gyumri 2Over 3.51.52
11:00:00Armenian Division 2Banants Yerevan 2 – FC Ulisses Yerevan 2Over 3.51.48
11:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – FC Mika 2X21.20
12:30:00Oman Division 1Al Shahab – AL Nassr FCX21.35
13:00:00Oman Division 1Salah – Muscat1 or 21.28
15:15:00Oman Division 1Sohar – Fanja1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – WhitehawkX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Hoffenheim II1X1.12
12:00:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – Slovan Liberec1X1.17
12:00:00Czech U21Hradec Kralove – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.18
12:30:00Czech U21Dukla Praha – AC Sparta Praha21.38
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSpal 2013 – PisaUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionAngels FC – Gibraltar UnitedX21.22
19:00:00Andria ChallengerDustin Brown – Egor Gerasimov11.55
10:00:00Andria Challenger QualifyingLorenzo Sonego – Viktor Galovic11.72
10:00:00Andria Challenger QualifyingJoris De Loore – Gianluca Di Nicola11.25
12:00:00Andria Challenger QualifyingAnte Pavic – Neil Pauffley11.33
12:00:00Andria Challenger QualifyingPetru-Alexandru Luncanu – Adelchi Virgili21.50