Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 23 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – SpeziaUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – HJK Helsinki21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Kemi11.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Lahti1X1.23
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresChapecoense SC – Zulia11.27
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – River PlateX21.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Gefle IF1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Limerick FCX21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Derry CityOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – Bray WanderersX21.20
09:00:00World Cup U20England U20 – Republic of Guinea U2011.25
09:00:00World Cup U20Venezuela U20 – Vanuatu U2011.25
12:00:00World Cup U20South Korea U20 – Argentina U20X21.35
12:00:00World Cup U20Mexico U20 – Germany U20X21.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.32
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.19
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFerroviário da Beira – Al Hilal Omdurman21.40
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSaint George – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.50
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCoton Sport – Al-Ahly CairoX21.28
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Merrikh – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.22
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Ahly Tripoli – ZamalekX21.18
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupMbabane Swallows – Platinum StarsX21.32
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupCF Mounana – Supersport United1 or 21.32
21:00:00CAF Confed. CupMC Alger – Club Sportif Sfaxien1 or 21.32
13:00:00AFC Champs LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Kashima AntlersOver 1.51.21
13:30:00AFC Champs LeagueMuangthong United – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.28
16:00:00AFC Champs LeaguePersepolis – Lekhwiya1 or 21.32
17:00:00AFC Champs LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Al Hilal21.65
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Flora Tallinn21.09
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna FC Levadia – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 3.51.32
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Sillamäe Kalev – Tartu JK Tammeka1X1.22
18:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju FC – Narva TransOver 2.51.55
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Santa Cruz1X1.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Guillermo BrownX21.35
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – Foresta Suceava1X1.02
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Unirea BrailaOver 2.51.53
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – UtenisUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – FK Kauno ZalgirisOver 2.52.10
19:40:00Copa ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi – Sacachispas FC11.35
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaClub Atletico Talleres – Defensores Belgrano VR11.35
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Kolbotn W.1X1.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Forward21.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Torslanda1X1.22
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Varbergs11.25
01:45:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Llaneros1X1.19
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Olympic FCOver 1.51.08
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Odra PetrkoviceOver 1.51.14
19:45:00French Ligue 2 PlayoffsParis FC – Orléans1 or 21.38
11:00:00Strasbourg WTAMadison Brengle – Samantha Stosur21.47
12:00:00Strasbourg WTAMonica Puig – Kristyna Pliskova11.72
16:30:00Strasbourg WTAAmandine Hesse – Shuai Peng21.20
10:00:00Lyon ATPRenzo Olivo – Karen Khachanov21.20
10:00:00Lyon ATPCarlos Berlocq – Tennys Sandgren11.30
11:00:00Lyon ATPThiago Moura Monteiro – Kyle Edmund21.33