Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 23 Iunie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Macedonia U21 – Portugal U2121.11
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Serbia U21 – Spain U2121.50
01:30:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – IndependienteX21.16
01:30:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Sligo RoversUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Cork CityX21.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueGalway United – Bray WanderersX21.38
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Drogheda United11.35
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Finn HarpsOver 2.51.47
02:00:00Club FriendliesAtlante – America MexicoX21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesSt Polten – Blau-Weiss LinzOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlin – Slovan BratislavaX21.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesLech Poznan – Hapoel Beer ShevaUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesUSK Anif – SalzburgUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesTSV Steinbach – Fortuna KölnX21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesOlympiakos – WattensOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesCS Universitatea Craiova – CSKA SofiaX21.40
17:30:00Club FriendliesHartberg – MattersburgX21.23
17:30:00Club FriendliesTaastrup – Brondby IFX21.23
18:30:00Club FriendliesRapperswil-Jona – USV Eschen-MaurenX21.23
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.32
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEL Nasr Taadeen – El SharqiyaUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1 or 21.38
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Wadi Degla1 or 21.38
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Al MasryX21.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Longford Town21.55
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Wexford YouthsOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1UCD – Waterford UnitedX21.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Academia Cantolao1X1.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Paysandu PA1X1.22
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.27
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – Deportivo Capiata1 or 21.32
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Home UnitedOver 1.51.09
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Grange ThistleOver 1.51.05
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Melbourne Knights1X1.27
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – Víkingur Gøta21.30
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkala IF – Runavik21.38
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – KÍ Klaksvík21.28
20:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB Tvoroyri – HB TorshavnX21.20
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – UMF SelfossOver 1.51.19
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Haukar Hafnafjordur1X1.20
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – Guabira MonteroUnder 3.51.53
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVölsungur – Huginn1 or 21.23
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVidir Gardur – UMF Tindastoll1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Sindri1X1.23
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Western PrideX21.28
10:00:00Queen’s ATP DoublesMurray J / Soares B – Cilic M / Matkowski M11.47
09:00:00Mallorca WTA DoublesJankovic J / Sevastova A – Goerges J / Knoll X21.72