Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 23 Iulie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – FC Zürich X2 1.27
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Lugano 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Thun – Sion 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – FK Austria Wien X2 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – St Polten 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Dundee United – Cowdenbeath Over 2.5 1.38
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Nordsjaelland – Brondby IF X2 1.30
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Midtjylland – Silkeborg IF Over 1.5 1.18
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF – Östersunds FK 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg – Örebro 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar – AFC Eskilstuna 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Seinajoen JK X2 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – Kemi Over 2.5 1.42
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga VPS Vaasa – JJK Jyvaskyla 1 1.30
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Dynamo Moscow – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Over 1.5 1.35
18:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Rostov – Akhmat Grozny 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Bahia Salvador BA 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Avai – Cruzeiro X2 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Corinthians X2 1.40
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Palmeiras Under 3.5 1.28
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico GO – Botafogo 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – Vasco da Gama 1X 1.17
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atlético Paranaense – Ponte Preta 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock – Lech Poznan X2 1.28
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Gornik Zabrze 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – Pachuca 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Russian Cup Spartak Kostroma – Tekstilshik Ivanovo X2 1.42
14:00:00 Russian Cup Dolgoprudny – Ararat Moscow 2 1.55
14:00:00 Russian Cup FC Dynamo Bryansk – CRFSO Smolensk Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Russian Cup Kamaz Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Russian Cup FK Syzran-2003 – Delin Izhevsk Over 2.5 1.35
14:00:00 Russian Cup FC Pskov-747 – Zvezda St. Petersburg Over 2.5 1.65
15:00:00 Russian Cup FK Kolomna – Saturn Moscow X2 1.22
15:00:00 Russian Cup Khimik Novomoskovsk – FK Kaluga X2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Cup Chertanovo – Strogino Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Russian Cup Veles – Torpedo Moscow X2 1.24
15:30:00 Russian Cup Lada Togliatti – Sokol Saratov X2 1.27
17:00:00 Russian Cup Energomash Belgorod – Metallurg Lipetsk Over 1.5 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Strommen – Jerv 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Levanger 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Mjondalen 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Start – Kongsvinger IL 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Florø – Fredrikstad 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker/Kisa – Elverum 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Tromsdalen – Arendal 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – Dalkurd FF X2 1.18
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska FC – IFK Värnamo Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – AC Oulu 1X 1.18
23:30:00 United States MLS Vancouver White Caps – Portland Timbers 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyrar – Breidablik Kopavogur 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir – IBV Vestmannaeyja 1 or 2 1.30
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Víkingur – KR Reykjavik X2 1.35
21:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan – Grindavik Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers Over 1.5 1.22
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Brechin – Aberdeen X2 1.20
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Erzgebirge Aue – Antalyaspor 1X 1.28
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Eintracht Braunschweig – Cologne 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Atalanta – Giana Erminio 1 1.22
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Udinese – Kayserispor 1 1.32
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Torino – Renate Over 2.5 1.28
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Eibar – Leeds X2 1.42
16:30:00 Club Friendlies FK Shkupi – FK Renova 2 1.40
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Pro Vercelli – Piacenza 2 1.40
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Perugia – Vicenza 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Robur Siena – Gavorrano Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Zagora – NK Zadar Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Royal Wallonia Walhain – Royal Charleroi SC 2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Caykur Rizespor – Bohemians 1905 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Club Friendlies Vitoria Guimaraes – Porto 2 1.50
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty Lviv – Vorskla Poltava Under 3.5 1.17
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zorya Luhansk – Illichivets Mariupol Over 1.5 1.40
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Olimpik Donetsk X2 1.40
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Inter Zaprešic – Hajduk Split X2 1.16
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Istra 1961 – NK Osijek X2 1.42
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv Under 3.5 1.27
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski Sofia X2 1.30
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Domzale – NK Celje Over 1.5 1.25
19:20:00 Slovenian Division 1 ND Gorica – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.25
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – Botosani Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ujpest – Ferencvaros 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Puskas Akademia – Videoton X2 1.23
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Balmazújvárosi – Vasas Budapest X2 1.32
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Trencin 2 1.40
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga 1. FC Tatran Prešov – Slovan Bratislava 2 1.38
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Vion Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Sporting Covilha – Uniao Madeira Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup CD Cova Piedade – Nacional Madeira X2 1.32
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Famalicao – CD Santa Clara X2 1.42
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Leixoes – Academica Viseu 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Penafiel – Oliveirense 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Varzim – Gil Vicente 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Portuguese League Cup Academica – Arouca X2 1.35
18:45:00 Polish Cup Sokol Ostroda – Stal Stalowa Wola X2 1.27
16:00:00 Czech Cup Sokol Tasovice – RSM Hodonin-Sardice X2 1.24
16:00:00 Czech Cup Chomutov – Slavoj Vyšehrad X2 1.18
16:00:00 Czech Cup Cervený Kostelec – Hradec Kralova 2 1.10
15:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Wil – Vaduz X2 1.30
17:00:00 Euro Championship W. Scotland W. – Portugal W. Under 3.5 1.18
19:45:00 Euro Championship W. England W. – Spain W. Under 3.5 1.24
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju FC – Viljandi JK Tulevik Over 3.5 1.62
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Juan Aurich – Real Garcilaso 1 or 2 1.30
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Alianza Lima X2 1.25
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – FBC Melgar 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Central Córdoba – Guillermo Brown X2 1.35
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CSD Flandria – CA Douglas Haig Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Argentinos Juniors – Instituto AC Cordoba 1X 1.16
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Nueva Chicago – Chacarita Juniors X2 1.18
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Almagro – All Boys 1 or 2 1.38
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – San Martin Tucuman Under 3.5 1.16
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Jaguares De Cordoba – Deportivo Pasto Under 3.5 1.17
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Nacional – Deportes Tolima 1 1.30
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A America de Cali – La Equidad Over 1.5 1.40
20:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion X2 1.20
22:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Independiente FBC – Sportivo Luqueño X2 1.38
18:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Sarajevo – Zrinjski Mostar 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica 1 1.32
20:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Crvena Zvezda – Radnicki Nis Over 2.5 1.57
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Zulia – Anzoategui 1X 1.24
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Trujillanos – Estudiantes Merida 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Atletico Venezuela – Portuguesa Under 3.5 1.23
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Tachira – Atletico Socopo 1 1.32
23:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Zamora CF – Metropolitanos FC 1 1.27
14:15:00 Belarusian Cup Dinamo Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Belarusian Cup FC Vitebsk – FC Slutsk 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Belarusian Cup FC Dinamo Brest – FK Gomel 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Belarusian Cup Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Orsha Over 3.5 1.40
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapylan Pallo – Jazz 1 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Raufoss – Nybergsund IL-Trysil Over 1.5 1.15
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Utenis – Suduva Marijampole X2 1.30
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas – Trakai FK Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League EB/Streymur – HB Torshavn 2 1.48
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League B36 Torshavn – Skala IF Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League KÍ Klaksvík – TB Tvoroyri 1 1.22
16:30:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – Dacia Chisinau Under 3.5 1.23
14:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Chikhura Sachkhere – Dila Gori Under 3.5 1.24
16:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga FC Dinamo Batumi – Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Saburtalo Tbilisi – Torpedo Kutaisi X2 1.32
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Irtysh Pavlodar – FC Shakhter Karagandy 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kairat Almaty – Atyrau Over 2.5 1.55
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC Amateure – Allerheiligen X2 1.38
17:00:00 Copa Chile Deportes Iquique – San Marcos De Arica Over 1.5 1.28
20:30:00 Copa Chile Palestino – Union La Calera Over 1.5 1.23
21:00:00 Copa Chile Antofagasta – Cobreloa 1X 1.18
17:15:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Club Comunicaciones – Deportivo Riestra 1 or 2 1.38
14:00:00 AFC Championship U23 Iran U23 – Oman U23 1X 1.25
14:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Jordan U23 – Tajikistan U23 Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 AFC Championship U23 India U23 – Turkmenistan U23 1 or 2 1.28
15:55:00 AFC Championship U23 Bahrain U23 – Afghanistan U23 Over 3.5 1.32
17:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Palestine U23 – Bangladesh U23 Over 3.5 1.65
18:00:00 AFC Championship U23 Qatar U23 – Syria U23 1X 1.30
18:55:00 AFC Championship U23 Iraq U23 – Saudi Arabia U23 X2 1.42
21:15:00 Colombian Primera B Fortaleza FC – Real Cartagena Over 1.5 1.35
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Llaneros – Bogota FC 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Chilean Super Cup Universidad Catolica – Colo Colo X2 1.40
22:00:00 International Champions Cup Real Madrid – Manchester United Under 3.5 1.45
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga RS – Tupi MG Under 3.5 1.24
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Csa Al – Sampaio Correa MA 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Gualaceo SC – CD Colon 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Umag ATP Andrey Rublev – Paolo Lorenzi 1 1.85
20:00:00 San Benedetto Challenger Matteo Berrettini – Laslo Djere 2 1.75
14:05:00 Scheveningen Challenger ATP Guillermo Garcia-Lopez – Ruben Bemelmans 1 1.80
16:00:00 Atlanta ATP Qualifying Mitchell Krueger – Tommy Paul 2 1.65
16:00:00 Atlanta ATP Qualifying Stefan Kozlov – Brydan Klein 1 1.37
17:00:00 Atlanta ATP Qualifying Illya Marchenko – Tim Smyczek 2 1.75

Leave a comment