Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Stoke11.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – NewcastleOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Southampton21.55
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – ChelseaX21.40
16:30:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – LyonX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Augsburg1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Hannover 961X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Borussia DortmundX21.22
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Bayern Munich21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Darmstadt1X1.25
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Bayer LeverkusenX21.38
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Udinese CalcioOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Real Madrid21.30
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Malaga11.30
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Sporting GijonOver 3.51.35
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Deportivo La CorunyaUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – DijonX21.28
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Club Brugge – Zulte Waregem11.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Kortrijk – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 1St Truiden – LokerenX21.45
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Royal Charleroi SC – KV Mechelen1X1.25
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LuganoOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – St GallenOver 1.51.18
12:30:00English ChampionshipDerby – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Bristol City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Bolton11.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Ipswich11.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – LeedsOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – RotherhamUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Nottingham ForestUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Birmingham1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – ReadingUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Brighton21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – Brentford1 or 21.33
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Paderborn1 or 21.33
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Union Berlin1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – Avellino1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – CesenaUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Brescia1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BCagliari – Lanciano11.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – ComoOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – Ascoli1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BBari – Modena1X1.18
17:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – SpeziaX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – PonferradinaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – Girona FCX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Huesca1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLlagostera – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.35
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlaves – Elche1X1.25
16:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAcademica – Porto21.38
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Uniao MadeiraOver 2.51.40
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Sporting BragaX21.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – HeartsX21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Dundee1 or 21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Austria ViennaX21.33
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaGrodig – Wolfsberger1 or 21.35
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Salzburg21.45
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Admira Wacker1X1.30
11:30:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Antalyaspor1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Sivasspor1X1.20
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Besiktas21.50
20:00:00French League CupFrench League Cup 2015-2016X21.11
20:00:00French League CupParis Saint-Germain – Lille11.35
17:15:00English FA CupEverton – Manchester UnitedX21.28
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – EsbjergX21.25
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – Jonkoping Sodra1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGefle – Östersunds FKX21.42
12:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Samara – Ural EkaterinburgUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Mordovya SaranskOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Terek GroznyUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – Bodo/GlimtOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBrann – Sogndal1X1.20
16:00:00Czech First LigaBanik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec21.58
16:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Bohemians 19051 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – FC SlovackoOver 1.51.22
19:15:00Czech First LigaSK Slavia Praha – TepliceOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Gornik LecznaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Slask WroclawX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Lech PoznanX21.40
12:30:00English League 1Sheffield United – Barnsley1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Southend United11.30
15:00:00English League 1Port Vale – RochdaleX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Colchester – Burton AlbionX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bury – MillwallX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Blackpool1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – CreweOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – ChesterfieldUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Shrewsbury1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – ScunthorpeX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Walsall1X1.30
15:01:00English League 1Doncaster – Coventry1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – ColonUnder 3.51.28
18:15:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.45
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – HuracanOver 1.51.33
20:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – San Martin San Juan1X1.20
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – BanfieldOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Toluca1X1.18
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – LjungskileUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstad – GAIS GöteborgOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – Angelholms1X1.30
21:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – New York City FC1X1.28
21:00:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – Toronto FC1X1.25
22:30:00United States MLSDC United – New England Revolution1 or 21.35
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – St Patrick’sX21.20
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – LongfordOver 1.51.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Dneprodzerzhinsk – Metalist KharkivOver 2.51.45
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Shakhtar Donetsk21.12
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK Zagreb1X1.30
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRNK Split – Dinamo Zagreb21.55
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthGoslarer – Wolfsburg II21.30
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Eintracht Norderstedt1X1.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Schilksee – Hildesheim21.16
15:00:00English League 2Portsmouth – Wycombe1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Newport1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – CarlisleX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – NorthamptonX21.28
15:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Cambridge UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – York11.30
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Barnet1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Stevenage1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Exeter1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Oxford United – Hartlepool11.33
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Dagenham and Redbridge11.28
15:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.33
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.42
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – Krsko11.28
18:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Domzale1 or 21.35
18:00:00Slovenian Division 1Nova Gorica – Mik Celje1X1.30
12:30:00Scottish ChampionshipRangers – AlloaOver 3.51.82
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – St Mirren1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – LivingstonUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Hibernian21.58
17:15:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Falkirk1 or 21.30
16:00:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.35
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Steaua – Viitorul Constanta11.28
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – MTK Budapest FC1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Budapest Honved – Elore FC BekescsabaUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – Haladas1 or 21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Debreceni VSC – Diosgyori Vtk11.33
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – UjpestOver 1.51.22
17:20:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Trencin21.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Sport Podbrezova1X1.18
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Compostela – Coruxo1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Racing FerrolX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Union Irun1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – CF Rayo MajadahondaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Real Sociedad B1X1.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Portugalete – Real Madrid CastillaX21.18
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Levante B – Pobla De Mafumet CF1X1.20
17:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cádiz – Merida UDOver 1.51.28
17:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Roque – MurciaX21.22
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Recreativo HuelvaOver 1.51.45
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAves – Sporting Lisbon BUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Aalen1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaMainz 05 II – Stuttgarter KickersX21.45
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Wehen1X1.15
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Hansa Rostock1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Osnabrück1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaBelchatow – MKS Kluczbork1X1.28
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Zawisza Bydgoszcz SaX21.42
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Miedz LegnicaX21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Wisla PlockX21.38
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.35
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlentoran – GlenavonX21.42
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Cliftonville1X1.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – Carrick Rangers1X1.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – PortadownUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallymena – Ballinamallard United1X1.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – ColeraineOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Ayr1X1.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – DunfermlineX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Forfar1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin – StranraerX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – East FifeX21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Montrose1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – AnnanX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Stirling – Elgin City21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – ClydeUnder 3.51.52
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.30
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Resende1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Urt MGOver 2.51.70
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Audax SPOver 1.51.33
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Bala TownX21.30
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – The New Saints FCX21.40
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – NewtownUnder 3.51.35
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Bangor City1 or 21.33
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – CarmarthenX21.35
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeaguePort Talbot – Haverfordwest1 or 21.35
16:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – Wadi Degla1 or 21.38
19:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueTala’ea El Geish – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1 or 21.35
16:00:00Morocco GNF IMouloudia Oujda – BerkaneX21.42
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1ASM Oran – Cr BelouizdadX21.25
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Blida – JS Kabylie1X1.25
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – MC Oran1X1.20
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – Constantine1X1.20
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueKrumkachy Minsk – Slavia MozyrUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Brest – Neman GrodnoX21.18
08:00:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Henan JianyeX21.42
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyX21.33
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Liaoning Hongyun11.28
11:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaTrans Narva – Tallinna Infonet21.35
14:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 2.51.30
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Paide Linnameeskond11.28
19:15:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – ShelbourneX21.33
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Jef United Chiba1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.40
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Cerezo OsakaX21.35
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.40
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Shimizu S-PulseX21.22
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Tokushima Vortis1X1.28
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.25
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Gifu1 or 21.35
10:30:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Thespa KusatsuOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.38
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.30
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.30
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.35
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon City FC – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCrotone U19 – Ascoli U19X21.42
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Salernitana U19Over 2.51.35
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Milan U19X21.16
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Universidad de Chile1X1.25
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – HuachipatoOver 1.51.20
21:15:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – San Marcos De Arica1X1.20
21:15:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Union Espanola1X1.30
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Frydek Mistek1X1.25
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSokolov – Trinec1X1.20
10:00:00Czech Druhá LigaHradec Kralova – OpavaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Vlasim1X1.20
14:55:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Al Dhafra1 or 21.30
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Sharjah1X1.35
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nasr – Al KhaleejUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – Halifax1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Guiseley1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – DoverX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – BraintreeUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Barrow1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – CheltenhamX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – ChesterOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Tranmere1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Southport1 or 21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Welling United1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Woking1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Bromley1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – MetropolitanoOver 1.51.28
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.35
19:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Nueva Chicago1X1.28
21:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Jaguares De Cordoba11.33
23:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – Atletico NacionalX21.22
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Boyaco ChicoX21.22
17:45:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Manama Club1X1.28
15:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Sloboda TuzlaX21.33
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaTravnik – Velez Mostar11.30
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaDrina Zvornik – Mladost Doboj Kakanj21.58
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaRudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka21.52
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaCelik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.20
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaZrinjski – VitezOver 2.51.85
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaOFK Beograd – Novi Pazar1X1.25
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaSpartak Subotica – Metalac Gornji MilanovacUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Javor1X1.20
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – Red Star BelgradeX21.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – VojvodinaX21.40
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – CukarickiOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Vozdovac1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – Ullern IF1 or 21.25
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Harstad11.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Strindheim – NardoX21.42
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – Nybergsund1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – FK Gjovik-LynOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.20
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vidar – FriggOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Nest Sotra – Vard Haugesund1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Lorenskog – Fana1X1.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Sola – Lysekloster1X1.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fyllingsdalen – StordOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Baerum – Ørn-Horten FK1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Notodden – FK ArendalOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Pors GrenlandOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Flekkeroy – TonsbergX21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Moss – VindbjartOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSleipner – Tegs SK1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraUmea – Enskede IK1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOster – Tvååkers IF11.35
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power FC – Logan Lightning1X1.25
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Albany Creek1X1.33
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – North PineOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba FC – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.28
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLGreen Gully Cavaliers – Hume City1 or 21.30
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLNorthcote City – Bulleen Lions1 or 21.33
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – AlashkertX21.35
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.22
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Mika1 or 21.35
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Riga FCX21.42
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.20
09:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSutherland Sharks – HakoahUnder 3.51.58
13:30:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Khazar Lankaran – Gabala21.65
16:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Neftchi – ZiraX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Guarani de Juazeiro1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Pstc Procopense11.22
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOkzhetpes – Ordabasy1 or 21.35
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTobol Kostanay – Taldykorgan1X1.18
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaraz – Atyrau1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeIrtysh Pavlodar – AstanaX21.42
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAkzhaiyk Oralsk – Shakhtyor Karagandy1X1.25
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeKairat Almaty – AktobeOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Club Petrolero1X1.25
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – Pahang FAX21.42
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – Felda United21.45
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – Terengganu FA1 or 21.33
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Johor FC21.42
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePDRM – Selangor1 or 21.33
12:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – Wolfsberger IIOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Pasching1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Schwechat1X1.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Concepcion – La SerenaOver 1.51.33
21:00:00Chilean Primera BEverton Vina – Nublense1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Puerto Montt – Curico Unido1X1.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – CDSC Iberia1X1.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Cobreloa1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCSD Rangers – Deportes MagallanesOver 1.51.28
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – FC Anyang1 or 21.25
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – DaeguX21.40
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Goyang Hi FCOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Buriram United FC21.45
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueOsotspa – Chiangrai UnitedX21.42
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Bangkok Glass1 or 21.30
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChainat – Bangkok UnitedX21.30
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Sisaket11.25
22:30:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Victoria – MarathonX21.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – KarlstadX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Rynninge IKOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Kortedala IF11.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Vanersborgs FK1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – Stenungsunds IFUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGunnilse – IFK Kumla1X1.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVästerås IK – Karlbergs BKX21.33
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Syrianska KerburaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Kvarnsvedens IKOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – FC GuteX21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVärmdö IF – Habo FFUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – IK Franke1X1.20
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Morön BK1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Valbo FF1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStrömsbergs IF – Gallivare Malmbergets FFUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Härnosands FF1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Torns IF1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBK Olympic – IFK Hässleholm1X1.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandNybro – Kvarnby IKX21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Berga – BW 90 IF1X1.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandHässleholms IF – Lunds1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandRosengard – Lindsdals IFOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Malmö – FK KarlskronaX21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – Vimmerby IF1X1.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – Konyaspor KIF11.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – SylviaOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Arameiska-SyrianskaX21.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Sävedalens IFUnder 3.51.80
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Lindome1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Tenhults IF11.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLaholms – Dalstorps IF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Vinbergs IF1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Wingate & Finchley1X1.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – LeistonUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFarnborough – Brentwood Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – HendonOver 2.51.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – East Thurrock United21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHampton & Richmond – Enfield Town11.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Dulwich HamletX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – KingstonianX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Canvey Island1X1.33
06:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – Armadale SC11.28
08:00:00Aus. Western PLCockburn City – SorrentoX21.17
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – Subiaco AFC11.30
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Perth SC21.38
08:00:00Aus. Western PLInglewood United – Stirling Lions1X1.22
10:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – ECU JoondalupOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Harrogate Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – North FerribyX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – ChorleyOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – StockportUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Brackley1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – Bradford ParkX21.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCorby Town – Stalybridge CelticX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Lowestoft Town1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston – Nuneaton Town FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – FC United of Manchester1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Hemel Hampstead Town21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Gosport Borough1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – St Albans CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Maidstone United1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Oxford CityOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – MaidenheadX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSutton – Chelmsford11.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – Truro City21.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – Bath1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastZwickau – BabelsbergOver 1.51.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – RB Leipzig II1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHomburg – SpielbergOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestPirmasens – Elversberg21.52
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Astoria WalldorfOver 1.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – NeckarelzOver 1.51.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Waldhof MannheimX21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Kaiserslautern II1 or 21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Eintracht TrierX21.45
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Saar 05 SaarbruckenOver 2.51.48
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Viktoria Köln1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – Verl1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – ErndtebrückUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – SV RodinghausenOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Velbert1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Kray – FC Wegberg-Beeck1X1.22
15:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.42
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – 1860 München IIUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – MemmingenUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Amberg – Buchbach1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – UnterhachingX21.42
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCampbelltown City – Raiders11.28
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Torrens Birkalla – West Adelaide FCUnder 3.51.62
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – Adelaide OlympicUnder 3.51.80
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide CometsX21.33
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide City1 or 21.28
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeSouth Adelaide FC – Croydon KingsX21.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Deportivo Moron1X1.17
05:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSunshine Coast Fire – Moreton Bay JetsX21.17
06:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueRedlands United – North Queensland1 or 21.20
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane Roar Youth – Northern Fury11.33
09:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane City – Gold Coast City FC1 or 21.18
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueWestern Pride – Brisbane Strikers21.42
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRimini Calcio – L’AquilaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – Pisa1 or 21.35
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLupa Roma – AnconaX21.38
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPrato – SantarcangeloUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLucchese – TuttocuoioUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – IlkestonX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Salford CityUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde – Halesowen TownX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – Marine FCOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Ashton UtdX21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Darlington 188321.48
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Frickley1X1.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Matlock Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Skelmersdale United1X1.33
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Buxton FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierStamford – Mickleover Sports1X1.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Colwyn Bay1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – WeymouthX21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – St Neots TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Paulton RoversOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierHiston – CirencesterX21.38
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – KetteringX21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Poole TownX21.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Slough Town1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Redditch UnitedX21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Hungerford Town FC1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierBideford – Biggleswade Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Bedworth United FC1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Stratford Town FC1X1.18
23:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Dragon – CD Universidad de EL SalvadorOver 1.51.35
23:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – Aguila1 or 21.35
15:00:00Barcelona ATPRafael Nadal – Philipp Kohlschreiber11.11
13:30:00Istanbul WTACagla Buyukakcay – Stefanie Voegele21.80
16:00:00Istanbul WTADanka Kovinic – Kateryna Kozlova11.55
12:30:00Stuttgart WTAPetra Kvitova – Angelique Kerber21.52
17:00:00Stuttgart WTAAgnieszka Radwanska – Laura Siegemund11.30
11:00:00Bucharest ATPFederico Delbonis – Lucas Pouille11.42