Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Aprilie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Stoke 1 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Liverpool – Newcastle Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Aston Villa – Southampton 2 1.55
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Chelsea X2 1.40
16:30:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Lyon X2 1.30
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Augsburg 1X 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hannover 96 1X 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Borussia Dortmund X2 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Bayern Munich 2 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Cologne – Darmstadt 1X 1.25
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen X2 1.38
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Udinese Calcio Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Real Madrid 2 1.30
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Atletico Madrid – Malaga 1 1.30
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Sporting Gijon Over 3.5 1.35
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Deportivo La Corunya Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Dijon X2 1.28
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Club Brugge – Zulte Waregem 1 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Kortrijk – Waasland-Beveren Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 St Truiden – Lokeren X2 1.45
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Royal Charleroi SC – KV Mechelen 1X 1.25
16:45:00 Swiss Super League Sion – Lugano Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – St Gallen Over 1.5 1.18
12:30:00 English Championship Derby – Sheffield Wednesday 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Bristol City 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – Bolton 1 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Ipswich 1 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Leeds Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Rotherham Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Fulham – Nottingham Forest Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Birmingham 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship QPR – Reading Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Charlton – Brighton 2 1.45
15:00:00 English Championship Milton Keynes Dons – Brentford 1 or 2 1.33
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Paderborn 1 or 2 1.33
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg – Union Berlin 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Avellino 1 or 2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Cesena Under 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Brescia 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Cagliari – Lanciano 1 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Crotone – Como Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ternana – Ascoli 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Bari – Modena 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Vicenza – Spezia X2 1.42
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Leganes – Ponferradina Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete – Girona FC X2 1.40
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – Huesca 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Llagostera – Gimnastic Tarragona 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alaves – Elche 1X 1.25
16:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Academica – Porto 2 1.38
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Lisbon – Uniao Madeira Over 2.5 1.40
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Sporting Braga X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Hearts X2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Dundee 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg – Austria Vienna X2 1.33
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Grodig – Wolfsberger 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Salzburg 2 1.45
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Ried – Admira Wacker 1X 1.30
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Osmanlispor – Antalyaspor 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Sivasspor 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar – Besiktas 2 1.50
20:00:00 French League Cup French League Cup 2015-2016 X2 1.11
20:00:00 French League Cup Paris Saint-Germain – Lille 1 1.35
17:15:00 English FA Cup Everton – Manchester United X2 1.28
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Hobro – Esbjerg X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby IF – Jonkoping Sodra 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Gefle – Östersunds FK X2 1.42
12:30:00 Russian Premier League Krylya Samara – Ural Ekaterinburg Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Mordovya Saransk Over 1.5 1.22
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Terek Grozny Under 3.5 1.18
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Bodo/Glimt Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Brann – Sogndal 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Banik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec 2 1.58
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Vysocina Jihlava – Bohemians 1905 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Baumit Jablonec – FC Slovacko Over 1.5 1.22
19:15:00 Czech First Liga SK Slavia Praha – Teplice Over 1.5 1.28
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Gornik Leczna Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Slask Wroclaw X2 1.40
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan X2 1.40
12:30:00 English League 1 Sheffield United – Barnsley 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Wigan – Southend United 1 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Port Vale – Rochdale X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 1 Colchester – Burton Albion X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Bury – Millwall X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Blackpool 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Oldham – Crewe Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – Chesterfield Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Shrewsbury 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Scunthorpe X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 1 Bradford – Walsall 1X 1.30
15:01:00 English League 1 Doncaster – Coventry 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera Union Santa Fe – Colon Under 3.5 1.28
18:15:00 Argentinian Primera Arsenal Sarandi – Defensa Y Justicia X2 1.45
20:15:00 Argentinian Primera San Lorenzo – Huracan Over 1.5 1.33
20:30:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – San Martin San Juan 1X 1.20
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Lanus – Banfield Over 1.5 1.38
23:00:00 Mexican Primera America Mexico – Toluca 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan AFC United – Ljungskile Under 3.5 1.30
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Halmstad – GAIS Göteborg Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – Angelholms 1X 1.30
21:00:00 United States MLS Philadelphia Union – New York City FC 1X 1.28
21:00:00 United States MLS Montreal Impact – Toronto FC 1X 1.25
22:30:00 United States MLS DC United – New England Revolution 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Ireland P.League Bray Wanderers – St Patrick’s X2 1.20
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Sligo Rovers – Longford Over 1.5 1.35
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk – Metalist Kharkiv Over 2.5 1.45
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.12
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Istra 1961 – NK Zagreb 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL RNK Split – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.55
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Goslarer – Wolfsburg II 2 1.30
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – Eintracht Norderstedt 1X 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North TSV Schilksee – Hildesheim 2 1.16
15:00:00 English League 2 Portsmouth – Wycombe 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Newport 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Carlisle X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Northampton X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 AFC Wimbledon – Leyton Orient Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Cambridge United X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – York 1 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Barnet 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Bristol Rovers – Exeter 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Oxford United – Hartlepool 1 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Plymouth Argyle – Dagenham and Redbridge 1 1.28
15:15:00 Bulgaria P.League Cherno More Varna – Slavia Sofia 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Levski Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad X2 1.42
15:55:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – Krsko 1 1.28
18:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Domzale 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Nova Gorica – Mik Celje 1X 1.30
12:30:00 Scottish Championship Rangers – Alloa Over 3.5 1.82
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – St Mirren 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Livingston Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – Hibernian 2 1.58
17:15:00 Scottish Championship Raith – Falkirk 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Steaua – Viitorul Constanta 1 1.28
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Videoton – MTK Budapest FC 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Budapest Honved – Elore FC Bekescsaba Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Vasas Budapest – Puskas Akademia Under 3.5 1.33
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Paksi FC – Haladas 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Debreceni VSC – Diosgyori Vtk 1 1.33
19:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ferencvaros – Ujpest Over 1.5 1.22
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Trencin 2 1.33
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – Sport Podbrezova 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Myjava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce Over 1.5 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Compostela – Coruxo 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B – Racing Ferrol X2 1.38
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Barakaldo – Union Irun 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Leioa – CF Rayo Majadahonda Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika – Real Sociedad B 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Portugalete – Real Madrid Castilla X2 1.18
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Levante B – Pobla De Mafumet CF 1X 1.20
17:15:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Barcelona B – Valencia CF Mestalla 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cádiz – Merida UD Over 1.5 1.28
17:15:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Roque – Murcia X2 1.22
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Murcia – Recreativo Huelva Over 1.5 1.45
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Aves – Sporting Lisbon B Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Holstein Kiel 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Aalen 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Mainz 05 II – Stuttgarter Kickers X2 1.45
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden – Wehen 1X 1.15
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kickers Wurzburg – Hansa Rostock 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hallescher – Osnabrück 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Belchatow – MKS Kluczbork 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Olimpia Grudziadz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stomil Olsztyn – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa X2 1.42
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Pogon Siedlce – Miedz Legnica X2 1.33
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Wisla Plock X2 1.38
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry Glogow 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glentoran – Glenavon X2 1.42
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Cliftonville 1X 1.22
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Dungannon – Carrick Rangers 1X 1.33
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Portadown Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballymena – Ballinamallard United 1X 1.22
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Crusaders – Coleraine Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Peterhead – Ayr 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Dunfermline X2 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Forfar 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin – Stranraer X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – East Fife X2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Arbroath – Montrose 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Annan X2 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Stirling – Elgin City 2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Queens Park FC – Clyde Under 3.5 1.52
19:30:00 Brazilian Carioca Volta Redonda – Macae Esporte RJ 1X 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Boavista – Resende 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Mineiro Atletico Mineiro – Urt MG Over 2.5 1.70
22:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Corinthians – Audax SP Over 1.5 1.33
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – Bala Town X2 1.30
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Llandudno FC – The New Saints FC X2 1.40
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Airbus UK Broughton – Newtown Under 3.5 1.35
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Bangor City 1 or 2 1.33
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Rhyl FC – Carmarthen X2 1.35
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Port Talbot – Haverfordwest 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Egypt Premier League Al Masry – Wadi Degla 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Egypt Premier League Tala’ea El Geish – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Morocco GNF I Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane X2 1.42
16:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 ASM Oran – Cr Belouizdad X2 1.25
16:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 USM Blida – JS Kabylie 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – MC Oran 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 RC Relizane – Constantine 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Belarus P.League Krumkachy Minsk – Slavia Mozyr Under 3.5 1.28
16:00:00 Belarus P.League Dinamo Brest – Neman Grodno X2 1.18
08:00:00 Chinese Super League Yanbian – Henan Jianye X2 1.42
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty X2 1.33
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Gouan – Liaoning Hongyun 1 1.28
11:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Trans Narva – Tallinna Infonet 2 1.35
14:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Sillamae Kalev – Rakvere JK Tarvas Over 2.5 1.30
17:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga JK Nomme Kalju – Paide Linnameeskond 1 1.28
19:15:00 Ireland Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne X2 1.33
05:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Jef United Chiba 1 or 2 1.35
05:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – V-Varen Nagasaki 1 or 2 1.40
05:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Sapporo – Cerezo Osaka X2 1.35
06:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Tokyo Verdy – Mito Hollyhock 1 or 2 1.40
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Shimizu S-Pulse X2 1.22
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Kyoto – Tokushima Vortis 1X 1.28
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Ehime – Kamatamare Sanuki 1X 1.25
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Gifu 1 or 2 1.35
10:30:00 Japan J-League 2 Matsumoto Yamaga – Thespa Kusatsu Over 1.5 1.42
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Montedio Yamagata 1 or 2 1.38
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – FBC Melgar Under 3.5 1.30
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Deportivo Municipal Over 1.5 1.30
06:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeju United – Seongnam Ilhwa 1 or 2 1.35
08:00:00 South Korea K-League Suwon City FC – Incheon United Under 3.5 1.18
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Crotone U19 – Ascoli U19 X2 1.42
10:30:00 Italian Primavera Atalanta U19 – Salernitana U19 Over 2.5 1.35
12:00:00 Italian Primavera Bologna U19 – Milan U19 X2 1.16
16:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Catolica – Universidad de Chile 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Chilean Primera Palestino – Huachipato Over 1.5 1.20
21:15:00 Chilean Primera Audax Italiano – San Marcos De Arica 1X 1.20
21:15:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Iquique – Union Espanola 1X 1.30
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga FK Pardubice – Frydek Mistek 1X 1.25
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Sokolov – Trinec 1X 1.20
10:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Hradec Kralova – Opava Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Mas Taborsko – Vlasim 1X 1.20
14:55:00 UAE Premier League Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Dhafra 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 UAE Premier League Banni Yas – Sharjah 1X 1.35
17:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Nasr – Al Khaleej Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Forest Green – Halifax 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Guiseley 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Kidderminster – Dover X2 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Wrexham – Braintree Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Torquay – Barrow 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Macclesfield – Cheltenham X2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Grimsby – Chester Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Tranmere 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Southport 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English National League Altrincham – Welling United 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Lincoln – Woking 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Bromley 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Brazilian Catarinense Figueirense – Metropolitano Over 1.5 1.28
17:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional All Boys – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Nueva Chicago 1X 1.28
21:00:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – Jaguares De Cordoba 1 1.33
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Club Cortulua – Atletico Nacional X2 1.22
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Junior F.C – Boyaco Chico X2 1.22
17:45:00 Bahrain Pr. League Al Ahli Manama – Manama Club 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Olimpik Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla X2 1.33
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Travnik – Velez Mostar 1 1.30
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Drina Zvornik – Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 1.58
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka 2 1.52
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Zrinjski – Vitez Over 2.5 1.85
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga OFK Beograd – Novi Pazar 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Spartak Subotica – Metalac Gornji Milanovac Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Rad Belgrade – Javor 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Borac Cacak – Red Star Belgrade X2 1.22
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Vojvodina X2 1.40
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Cukaricki Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Oppsal IF – Ullern IF 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Kjelsas – Harstad 1 1.35
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Strindheim – Nardo X2 1.42
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Byasen – Nybergsund 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Honefoss – FK Gjovik-Lyn Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Brumunddal – Stjørdals-Blink 1 or 2 1.20
11:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Vidar – Frigg Over 1.5 1.42
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Nest Sotra – Vard Haugesund 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Lorenskog – Fana 1X 1.35
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Sola – Lysekloster 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Fyllingsdalen – Stord Over 1.5 1.42
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Baerum – Ørn-Horten FK 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Notodden – FK Arendal Over 1.5 1.42
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Fram Larvik – Pors Grenland Over 1.5 1.42
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Flekkeroy – Tonsberg X2 1.40
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Moss – Vindbjart Over 1.5 1.42
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Sleipner – Tegs SK 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Umea – Enskede IK 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Oster – Tvååkers IF 1 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Peninsula Power FC – Logan Lightning 1X 1.25
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Mitchelton FC – Albany Creek 1X 1.33
09:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Rochedale Rovers – North Pine Over 1.5 1.10
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Capalaba FC – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane X2 1.28
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Green Gully Cavaliers – Hume City 1 or 2 1.30
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Northcote City – Bulleen Lions 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Armenian Premier League Gandzasar Kapan – Alashkert X2 1.35
14:00:00 Armenian Premier League Banants – FC Pyunik Yerevan X2 1.22
16:00:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat Yerevan – FC Mika 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga BFC Daugavpils – Riga FC X2 1.42
16:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – FK Spartaks Jurmala X2 1.20
09:30:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Sutherland Sharks – Hakoah Under 3.5 1.58
13:30:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Khazar Lankaran – Gabala 2 1.65
16:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Neftchi – Zira X2 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Cearense Uniclinic – Guarani de Juazeiro 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Brazilian Paranaense Coritiba PR – Pstc Procopense 1 1.22
11:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Okzhetpes – Ordabasy 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Tobol Kostanay – Taldykorgan 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taraz – Atyrau 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Irtysh Pavlodar – Astana X2 1.42
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Akzhaiyk Oralsk – Shakhtyor Karagandy 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Kairat Almaty – Aktobe Over 1.5 1.38
23:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Blooming – Club Petrolero 1X 1.25
13:15:00 Malaysian Super League Sarawak – Pahang FA X2 1.42
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Perak – Felda United 2 1.45
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Kelantan – Terengganu FA 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Kedah – Johor FC 2 1.42
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League PDRM – Selangor 1 or 2 1.33
12:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz II – Wolfsberger II Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Gurten – Pasching 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – Schwechat 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Concepcion – La Serena Over 1.5 1.33
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Everton Vina – Nublense 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Puerto Montt – Curico Unido 1X 1.30
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Copiapo – CDSC Iberia 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Union San Felipe – Cobreloa 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B CSD Rangers – Deportes Magallanes Over 1.5 1.28
07:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Chungju Hummel FC – FC Anyang 1 or 2 1.25
08:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Daegu X2 1.40
08:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – Goyang Hi FC Over 1.5 1.33
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Sukhothai FC – Buriram United FC 2 1.45
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Osotspa – Chiangrai United X2 1.42
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Bangkok Glass 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Chainat – Bangkok United X2 1.30
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League Muang Thong United – Sisaket 1 1.25
22:30:00 Honduras Liga Nacional CD Victoria – Marathon X2 1.33
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Örebro Syrianska IF – Karlstad X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Rynninge IK Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Uddevalla – Kortedala IF 1 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Lidköpings – Vanersborgs FK 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Skoftebyns IF – Stenungsunds IF Under 3.5 1.65
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Gunnilse – IFK Kumla 1X 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Västerås IK – Karlbergs BK X2 1.33
13:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Syrianska Kerbura Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – Kvarnsvedens IK Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sundbyberg – FC Gute X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Värmdö IF – Habo FF Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK – IK Franke 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bodens – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC – Morön BK 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Valbo FF 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Strömsbergs IF – Gallivare Malmbergets FF Under 3.5 1.72
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Skellefteå FF – Härnosands FF 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Asarums IF FK – Torns IF 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland BK Olympic – IFK Hässleholm 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Nybro – Kvarnby IK X2 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland IFK Berga – BW 90 IF 1X 1.35
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Hässleholms IF – Lunds 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Rosengard – Lindsdals IF Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland IFK Malmö – FK Karlskrona X2 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK – Vimmerby IF 1X 1.35
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FC Linkoping City – Konyaspor KIF 1 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Motala – Sylvia Over 1.5 1.09
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – Arameiska-Syrianska X2 1.22
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Ullareds IK – Sävedalens IF Under 3.5 1.80
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Lindome 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Torslanda – Tenhults IF 1 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Laholms – Dalstorps IF 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Assyriska BK – Vinbergs IF 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Wingate & Finchley 1X 1.33
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Leiston Under 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Farnborough – Brentwood Town 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Bognor Regis Town – Hendon Over 2.5 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Lewes – East Thurrock United 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hampton & Richmond – Enfield Town 1 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Dulwich Hamlet X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Kingstonian X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – Canvey Island 1X 1.33
06:00:00 Aus. Western PL Bayswater City – Armadale SC 1 1.28
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Cockburn City – Sorrento X2 1.17
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Perth Glory FC Youth – Subiaco AFC 1 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Balcatta – Perth SC 2 1.38
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Inglewood United – Stirling Lions 1X 1.22
10:00:00 Aus. Western PL Floreat Athena – ECU Joondalup Over 1.5 1.07
15:00:00 Eng. National North AFC Fylde – Harrogate Town 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gloucester – North Ferriby X2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Solihull Moors F.C. – Chorley Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – Stockport Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Brackley 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hednesford Town – Bradford Park X2 1.45
15:00:00 Eng. National North Corby Town – Stalybridge Celtic X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Lowestoft Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Boston – Nuneaton Town FC 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – FC United of Manchester 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Havant & Waterlooville 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Hemel Hampstead Town 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Gosport Borough 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – St Albans City X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Maidstone United 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Oxford City Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Maidenhead X2 1.40
15:00:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Chelmsford 1 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National South Basingstoke – Truro City 2 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hayes & Yeading United – Bath 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Zwickau – Babelsberg Over 1.5 1.28
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Carl Zeiss Jena – RB Leipzig II 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Homburg – Spielberg Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Pirmasens – Elversberg 2 1.52
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saarbrucken – Astoria Walldorf Over 1.5 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Hessen Kassel – Neckarelz Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – Waldhof Mannheim X2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Bahlinger – Kaiserslautern II 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kickers Offenbach – Eintracht Trier X2 1.45
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Wormatia Worms – Saar 05 Saarbrucken Over 2.5 1.48
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Sportfreunde Lotte – Viktoria Köln 1X 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Rot-Weiss Ahlen – Verl 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Erndtebrück Under 3.5 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Mönchengladbach II – SV Rodinghausen Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – Velbert 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. West FC Kray – FC Wegberg-Beeck 1X 1.22
15:00:00 German Regionall. West Schalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss Essen X2 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – 1860 München II Under 3.5 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Memmingen Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Amberg – Buchbach 1X 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Bayreuth – Unterhaching X2 1.42
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Campbelltown City – Raiders 1 1.28
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge West Torrens Birkalla – West Adelaide FC Under 3.5 1.62
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Metro Stars – Adelaide Olympic Under 3.5 1.80
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide United Youth – Adelaide Comets X2 1.33
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide City 1 or 2 1.28
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge South Adelaide FC – Croydon Kings X2 1.18
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Atletico Fenix – Deportivo Moron 1X 1.17
05:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Sunshine Coast Fire – Moreton Bay Jets X2 1.17
06:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Redlands United – North Queensland 1 or 2 1.20
09:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Brisbane Roar Youth – Northern Fury 1 1.33
09:30:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Brisbane City – Gold Coast City FC 1 or 2 1.18
10:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Western Pride – Brisbane Strikers 2 1.42
16:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Rimini Calcio – L’Aquila Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Maceratese – Pisa 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lupa Roma – Ancona X2 1.38
16:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Prato – Santarcangelo Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lucchese – Tuttocuoio Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ramsbottom United – Ilkeston X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stourbridge – Salford City Under 3.5 1.68
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Hyde – Halesowen Town X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Blyth Spartans – Marine FC Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Sutton Coldfield – Ashton Utd X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Rushall Olympic – Darlington 1883 2 1.48
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Nantwich – Frickley 1X 1.35
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Matlock Town 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Skelmersdale United 1X 1.33
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Workington – Buxton FC Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stamford – Mickleover Sports 1X 1.35
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Grantham Town – Colwyn Bay 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Weymouth X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – St Neots Town Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chippenham Town – Paulton Rovers Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Histon – Cirencester X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Kettering X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cambridge City – Poole Town X2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Merthyr Town – Slough Town 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Frome Town – Redditch United X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Hungerford Town FC 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bideford – Biggleswade Town 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Bedworth United FC 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kings Lynn – Stratford Town FC 1X 1.18
23:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Dragon – CD Universidad de EL Salvador Over 1.5 1.35
23:00:00 El Salvador Primera Santa Tecla FC – Aguila 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Barcelona ATP Rafael Nadal – Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 1.11
13:30:00 Istanbul WTA Cagla Buyukakcay – Stefanie Voegele 2 1.80
16:00:00 Istanbul WTA Danka Kovinic – Kateryna Kozlova 1 1.55
12:30:00 Stuttgart WTA Petra Kvitova – Angelique Kerber 2 1.52
17:00:00 Stuttgart WTA Agnieszka Radwanska – Laura Siegemund 1 1.30
11:00:00 Bucharest ATP Federico Delbonis – Lucas Pouille 1 1.42

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment