Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 22 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueCSKA Moscow – Bayer LeverkusenX21.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueSeville – Juventus1 or 21.38
19:45:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – Lyon21.52
19:45:00Champions LeagueLeicester – Club BruggeOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Legia WarsawOver 3.51.62
19:45:00Champions LeagueCopenhagen – PortoX21.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueSporting Lisbon – Real Madrid21.62
19:45:00Champions LeagueMonaco – Tottenham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Millwall – AFC Wimbledon1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Gillingham1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Walsall1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Port Vale – Oldham1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 1Southend United – Swindon1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Chesterfield1X1.17
19:45:00English League 1Bradford – Northampton1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – Shrewsbury1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – Scunthorpe1 or 21.33
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield United – Bury11.35
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – CharltonUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00English League 1Bolton – Coventry1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – ColchesterUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English League 2Grimsby – CarlisleX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – Crawley Town1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Wycombe1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Morecambe1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – BlackpoolX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Luton – PortsmouthX21.40
19:45:00English League 2Hartlepool – Accrington1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Exeter1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Barnet1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Ayr1X1.22
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Daklyeh – Smouha SC21.58
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – ENPPIUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Moqawloon Al Arab – Al Masry1 or 21.38
18:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – Zamalek21.70
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – MO Bejaia1X1.20
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Juan AurichOver 1.51.30
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.25
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Ajax Cape Town1X1.28
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueChippa United – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.38
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueCape Town City FC – Maritzburg United1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – Solihull Moors F.C.Under 3.51.35
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Woking1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueBraintree – BromleyUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English National LeagueForest Green – TranmereUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – GuiseleyOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – Southport1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueYork – LincolnX21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – SuttonUnder 3.51.22
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1X1.25
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.38
17:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenMalta W. – Andorra W.1 or 21.38
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Banants1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProAncona – Maceratese1 or 21.38
15:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProVenezia – AC Reggiana 19191X1.25
08:30:00AFF CupThailand – Singapore11.30
12:00:00AFF CupIndonesia – PhilippinesX21.25
13:00:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl-Sahel – AL Qadsia21.80
13:00:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupKhaitan – Al-Fehaheel1X1.25
16:30:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupYarmouk – AL JahraX21.40
19:45:00English FA TrophyChalfont St Peter – Burgess Hill TownUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00English FA TrophyHarlow – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.22
12:45:00Oman Division 1Al Rustaq – Al-Khaboora1 or 21.33
14:00:00Oman Division 1Al Nahda – DhufarX21.42
15:00:00Oman Division 1Al Arouba – Al Nasr1X1.25
15:45:00Oman Division 1Fanja – Muscat1 or 21.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – Gloucester1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – StockportUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Margate FCOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Hampton & Richmond1X1.30
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U191 or 21.28
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSporting Lisbon U19 – Real Madrid U19X21.35
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDinamo Zagreb U19 – Lyon U19Under 3.51.65
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBorussia Dortmund U19 – Legia Warsaw U1911.25
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMonaco U19 – Tottenham U19Under 3.51.68
14:45:00UEFA Youth LeagueLeicester City U19 – Club Brugge U191 or 21.28
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSevilla U19 – Juventus U191X1.25
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCopenhagen U19 – Porto U19X21.30
18:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – PAOK U19Over 2.51.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – Defensores de Belgrano1X1.25
22:00:00Argentinian Primera BCA Platense – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.38
23:00:00Argentinian Primera BExcursionistas – Colegiales1X1.22
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Pune City1 or 21.40
12:30:00Israel Liga BetHapoel Shefa Amr – Hapoel Bueine1 or 21.40
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueFeni SC – Sheikh Jamal1 or 21.40
12:15:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueTeam BJMC – Sheikh Russel1 or 21.40
10:00:00Algeria League U21Olympique de Medea U21 – MO Bejaia U211 or 21.40
19:30:00Scottish Development League 2Queen of the South U20 – Clyde U201 or 21.40
20:00:00Scottish Development League 2Stirling Albion U20 – Alloa Athletic U201 or 21.40
19:30:00Uruguay Reserve LeagueRacing Club de Montevideo Res. – Atletico River Plate Res.1 or 21.40
07:00:00Georgian Meore LigaFC Afkhazeti – Liakhvi1 or 21.40
07:00:00Georgian Meore LigaFC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi – Tbilisi 2016 FC1 or 21.40
10:00:00Georgian Meore LigaFC Dinamo Sukhumi – Saqartvelos Universiteti1 or 21.40
10:00:00Georgian Meore LigaSinatle FC – Shavnabada FC1 or 21.40
13:00:00Danish Reserve LeagueEsbjerg fB Reserves – SonderjyskE Reserves1 or 21.40
12:00:00Friendly Ints. U16Montenegro U16 – Slovakia U161 or 21.40
12:30:00Jordanian League U20Al-Jalil U20 – Al-Karmel U201 or 21.40
12:30:00Jordanian League U20Dayr as Sinah U20 – Anjara U201 or 21.40
21:00:00Argentinian Torneo BTalleres de Peric – Almirante Brown de Lules1 or 21.40
12:00:00Bulgarian Elite U19Vereya Stara Zagora U19 – CSKA Sofia U191 or 21.40
07:15:00Indian Delhi DivisionDelhi Students – Garhwal Diamond1 or 21.40
09:15:00Indian Delhi DivisionDelhi Tigers – Frontier FC1 or 21.40
05:00:00Astana ChallengerDenys Molchanov – Alexandre Kudryavtsev21.33
06:20:00Astana ChallengerOleksandr Nedovyesov – Marsel Ilhan11.68
07:00:00Astana ChallengerDjurabek Karimov – Daniel Masur21.20
07:00:00Astana ChallengerJeremy Jahn – Alexey Vatutin21.65
08:20:00Astana ChallengerSasi Kumar Mukund – Sanjar Fayziev21.30
08:20:00Astana ChallengerNikola Milojevic – Vladimir Ivanov11.28