Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 22 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie APescara – PalermoUnder 3.51.60
19:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Carpi1 or 21.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Alanyaspor1X1.27
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – FenerbahceX21.27
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenViborg – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IFK GöteborgX21.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Jönköpings Södra1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens IF – AIKUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Viking1X1.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Korona Kielce1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraOlimpo Bahia Blanca – EstudiantesX21.35
02:00:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – UANL TigresX21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Helsingborg1 or 21.32
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – Haka1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – GrindavikUnder 3.51.50
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – FjölnirOver 1.51.18
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur – KR Reykjavik1 or 21.28
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Cork City21.52
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.22
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Galway UnitedOver 1.51.27
09:00:00World Cup U20France U20 – Honduras U20Over 2.51.55
09:00:00World Cup U20Ecuador U20 – USA U201 or 21.32
12:00:00World Cup U20Saudi Arabia U20 – Senegal U20X21.17
12:00:00World Cup U20Vietnam U20 – New Zealand U2021.52
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – RNK SplitUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueNeftochimik – Montana1X1.17
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1X1.28
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Le MontOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWisla Pulawy – Pogon Siedlce1X1.25
17:15:00AFC Champs LeagueEsteghlal – Al AinX21.40
18:45:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Ahli Dubai1X1.27
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 3.53.05
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Verona U191X1.24
18:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Empoli U19Under 3.51.47
16:00:00AFC CupAl Quwa Al Jawiya – Al ZawraaUnder 3.51.23
23:30:00Colombian Primera ALa Equidad – Rionegro Águilas1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – Kiffen11.27
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AHJK Helsinki II – Sudet11.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapylan Pallo – EspooUnder 3.51.57
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Valerenga IF II1 or 21.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Odd Grenland IIOver 1.51.15
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Oakleigh CannonsX21.38
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiba Balikpapan – Persipura JayapuraX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Medkila W. – Avaldsnes W.21.04
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Hradec Kralove – Sparta PragueX21.25
12:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.90
14:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Fotbal TrinecOver 1.51.10
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – CA Fénix1 or 21.32
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – Europa PointOver 3.51.33
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Alanyaspor U21Over 3.51.33
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSportivo Dock Sud – Central Cordoba De RosarioOver 3.54.10
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – San Martín BurzacoOver 1.51.37
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – CA San Miguel1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Club El PorvenirUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Argentinian Torneo AGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza – Union Sunchales1X1.19
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Silivrispor – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1X1.19
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Erbaaspor – Catalcaspor1X1.19
10:00:00Strasbourg WTADaria Gavrilova – Louisa Chirico11.21
10:00:00Strasbourg WTAMandy Minella – Elizaveta Kulichkova21.47
11:00:00Strasbourg WTAVera Lapko – Magda Linette21.72
11:00:00Strasbourg WTAJennifer Brady – Caroline Garcia21.37
11:00:00Strasbourg WTAMadison Brengle – Pauline Parmentier11.80
12:00:00Strasbourg WTAViktorija Golubic – Kristyna Pliskova21.53