Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Mai 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Heracles1X1.18
13:30:00Belgian Division 1Gent – KRC Genk1X1.25
13:30:00Belgian Division 1Anderlecht – Zulte Waregem11.35
13:30:00Belgian Division 1Club Brugge – Oostende11.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – Lugano1X1.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – FC Zürich1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – ThunOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Basel1X1.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – LuzernX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.30
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Numancia1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlaves – PonferradinaOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Llagostera1X1.25
18:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Falkirk1 or 21.33
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarcelona – Seville11.25
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsPuerto Rico – United States21.22
17:15:00Friendly InternationalsEngland – TurkeyOver 1.51.35
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – MidtjyllandX21.40
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – Copenhagen21.45
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – EsbjergOver 1.51.18
17:15:00Portuguese CupPorto – Sporting Braga1X1.16
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Hacken1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – IFK NorrköpingX21.42
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – Helsingborg1X1.18
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Jonkoping SodraOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – RovaniemiX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBodo/Glimt – Aalesund1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenHaugesund – Rosenborg21.62
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal – StartOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – ValerengaOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – VikingUnder 3.51.35
01:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Figueirense11.35
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Coritiba PROver 1.51.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Flamengo1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – America MG1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria Bahia – CorinthiansX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Internacional RS1X1.28
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Botafogo1X1.28
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – BanfieldOver 1.51.35
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Godoy CruzX21.25
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.22
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – TucumanX21.42
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – EstudiantesX21.22
02:30:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – America Mexico1X1.25
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Fredrikstad1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – Ullensaker1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Strommen1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger – SandnesUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – SandefjordX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – LevangerX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – KristiansundX21.45
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – Angelholms1X1.20
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – Varbergs1 or 21.35
01:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Real Salt Lake1X1.17
03:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Colorado Rapids1X1.28
21:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Vancouver White Caps1X1.33
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Vikingur Reykjavik1 or 21.33
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Vikingur Olafsvik1 or 21.33
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik11.33
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KR ReykjavikX21.45
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Lyngby BKUnder 3.51.40
12:45:00Danish Division 1Skive – Helsingør1 or 21.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Horsens – SilkeborgX21.35
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – RoskildeUnder 3.51.40
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HB KøgeOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.30
16:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – Slavia SofiaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – IasiUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Botosani1 or 21.33
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCacereno – Linares1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BRacing Santander – CF Reus Deportiu1X1.20
16:30:00Spanish Segunda BToledo – Real Murcia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BTudelano – HerculesUnder 3.51.12
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD Olimpic – SD LeioaOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BMurcia – Real Madrid CastillaUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BUD Logrones – Villarreal BX21.40
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Chojniczanka ChojniceOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraVilla Teresa – Club Atletico RentistasX21.35
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – Defensor SportingX21.30
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraCA Cerro – Atletico Fenix MontevideoUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru)Under 3.51.52
23:00:00Uruguay PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Danubio FCOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Tychy – Radomiak RadomOver 1.51.28
14:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – El ShortaUnder 3.51.20
16:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – Al Masry1X1.25
19:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Zamalek21.55
17:00:00Morocco GNF IIttihad Tanger – Kawkab MarrakechOver 1.51.55
17:00:00Morocco GNF IWydad Casablanca – Mas Maghrib A FesOver 1.51.55
17:00:00Morocco GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan1 or 21.38
17:00:00Morocco GNF IAgadir – Mouloudia Oujda1X1.25
17:00:00Morocco GNF IFUS Rabat – KenitraOver 1.51.48
17:00:00Morocco GNF IBerkane – Cra de Hoceima1X1.22
17:00:00Morocco GNF IKhouribga – FAR Rabat1 or 21.38
17:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – Raja CasablancaX21.35
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueSlavia Mozyr – Neman GrodnoX21.42
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk11.35
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Dinamo Brest11.35
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Changchun Yatai1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang – Beijing GouanX21.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune – YanbianOver 1.51.30
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – SapporoX21.22
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Machida ZelviaUnder 3.51.17
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.18
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Thespa KusatsuUnder 3.51.15
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – EhimeUnder 3.51.16
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – KyotoX21.38
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Mito HollyhockX21.33
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Gifu1X1.20
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – V-Varen NagasakiUnder 3.51.20
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Shimizu S-PulseX21.22
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Cerezo OsakaX21.20
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Juan AurichOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – Universitario de Deportes1X1.25
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Union ComercioOver 1.51.28
06:00:00South Korea K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon City FC1X1.22
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Gwangju FCX21.42
19:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Gyirmot SE – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.22
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Estudiantes San LuisUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Club Atletico Parana1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Juventud Unida San Luis – CA Los Andes1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.18
21:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Crucero Del Norte1X1.30
02:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Atletico Huila11.30
21:15:00Colombian Primera ABoyaco Chico – Independiente MedellinX21.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Independiente Santa FeUnder 3.51.30
23:30:00Colombian Primera ACaldas – Patriotas1X1.28
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sportivo Luqueño1X1.33
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – General Caballero1X1.25
11:30:00Dutch Ered. Play OffDe Graafschap – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.25
15:45:00Dutch Ered. Play OffWillem II – NAC BredaUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Dong ThapOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – HA Noi T&t II11.35
11:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Quang NamOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Romania Liga 2UTA Arad – CS Mioveni11.28
09:30:00Romania Liga 2Gaz Metan Medias – FCM Baia MareOver 2.51.40
09:30:00Romania Liga 2Chindia Targoviste – BrasovOver 2.51.33
12:00:00Romania Liga 2Rapid Bucharest – Academica ClinceniOver 2.51.50
01:00:00North American Soccer LeagueRayo OKC – Fort LauderdaleUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00North American Soccer LeagueOttawa Fury FC – Jacksonville Armada1X1.28
23:00:00North American Soccer LeagueNew York Cosmos – FC Tampa Bay1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – Skeid1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Harstad – GrorudX21.25
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – Tromsdalen21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Ham-KamX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Flekkeroy – Kvik Halden21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Moss – Ørn-Horten FKOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – BrommapojkarnaX21.17
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasalund – Akropolis1 or 21.33
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – Nyköpings BISUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraMjallby – Oskarshamns AIK1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLandskrona – Höllvikens GIFOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – KSF Prespa Birlik1X1.33
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOster – NorrbyOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Utenis1X1.25
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Lietava JonavaOver 2.51.62
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba FC – North PineOver 2.51.25
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLQueensland Lions SC – Rochedale Rovers11.30
07:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Melbourne Victory U2111.35
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Mika – Alashkert21.55
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.18
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Manly UnitedOver 1.51.14
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeParramatta Eagles – Rockdale City SunsX21.22
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney Olympic – Blacktown Spartans1X1.25
07:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney United – Hakoah11.28
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Necaxa1 or 21.35
14:00:00Latvian CupFK Spartaks Jurmala – JelgavaUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00Italian Super Cup Lega ProCittadella – Spal 2013Under 3.51.33
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Blooming1X1.22
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – The StrongestUnder 3.51.52
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – CA Ciclon11.35
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Club Petrolero11.35
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Nacional PotosiUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Italian Serie DForli’ – CorreggeseUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Belluno1X1.30
15:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Lavagnese1X1.28
15:00:00Italian Serie DLecco – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1X1.25
15:00:00Italian Serie DFrattese – Cavese1X1.28
15:00:00Italian Serie DFC Francavilla – Nardo Calcio1X1.30
16:00:00Italian Serie DTaranto – Fondi1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeGungahlin United FC – Tuggeranong United1X1.45
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAnnabichler SV – SV LafnitzX21.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeumarkt – USC EugendorfUnder 3.51.82
08:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Guizhou Zhicheng1 or 21.33
08:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Dalian Yifang1X1.30
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – Meizhou HakkaUnder 3.51.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Tianjin SongjiangX21.18
12:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – SkovbakkenUnder 3.51.55
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – ThistedOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – Dalum1 or 21.28
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSuchitepequez – Deportivo MalacatecoOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Comunicaciones1X1.28
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Gangwon1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Goyang Hi FCUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Pattaya United1X1.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Chonburi FCX21.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Sisaket11.28
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Buriram United FCX21.28
16:15:00English FA TrophyHalifax – GrimsbyX21.20
12:00:00Norway Toppserien WKolbotn W. – Medkila W.Over 2.51.58
16:00:00Norway Toppserien WSandviken W. – Trondheims W.X21.35
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – IK FrankeOver 2.51.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnge IF – Valbo FF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStrömsbergs IF – BodensX21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandFK Karlskrona – Torns IFOver 2.51.35
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBW 90 IF – IFK Malmö1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – Karlslunds IF HFK11.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEskilstuna City FK – FC Linkoping CityX21.40
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Assyriska KF I NorrköpingUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Konyaspor KIFOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W.11.33
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö Gik W. – KIF Örebro W.1X1.25
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Olympic – West Adelaide FCX21.45
14:00:00Italian Lega ProPisa – PordenoneUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Italian Lega ProLecce – Foggia1 or 21.35
08:00:00Czech U21Dukla Praha – FC Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.51.85
10:00:00Czech U21Bohemians 1905 – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.72
12:00:00Czech U21FK Teplice – FC Zbrojovka BrnoOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Czech U21Fotbal Trinec – Slavia PrahaX21.42
14:00:00Czech U21Ceske Budejovice – FK Mlada Boleslav21.33
16:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Talleres – Almirante Brown1X1.22
18:05:00Argentinian Primera BCA Platense – UAI Urquiza1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – CA AcassusoUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Deportivo ArmenioOver 1.51.42
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BDefensores de Belgrano – San Telmo1X1.25
17:30:00Colombia Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.35
21:00:00Colombia Primera BDeportes Quindio – OrsomarsoOver 1.51.33
21:00:00Colombia Primera BCucuta Deportivo – ValleduparOver 1.51.35
21:30:00Colombia Primera BLlaneros – Bogota FC1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueGold Coast City FC – Sunshine Coast Fire11.35
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueWestern Pride – Olympic FC1X1.33
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CGuarani SP – Guaratingueta11.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CASA – Confianca1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Mogi MirimOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa MG – Tombense MG1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAmerica RN – Abc RN1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Mogi MirimOver 1.51.38
10:00:00French Open M.Teimuraz Gabashvili – Donald Young11.70
10:00:00French Open M.Radu Albot – Benoit Paire21.20
10:00:00French Open M.Adrian Ungur – Igor Sijsling11.80
11:15:00French Open M.Dudi Sela – Dustin Brown21.50
11:15:00French Open M.Andrey Kuznetsov – Benjamin Becker11.09