Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 22 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Seinajoen JK1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVPS Vaasa – Rovaniemi1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Mariehamn11.28
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21England U21 – Poland U21Over 1.51.19
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Slovakia U21 – Sweden U21X21.38
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.21
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – FluminenseX21.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Bahia Salvador BAOver 1.51.33
23:30:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Cruzeiro1 or 21.32
01:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Aldosivi11.24
19:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Newell’s Old BoysX21.25
21:10:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento – PatronatoX21.35
21:10:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – CA Huracan1X1.14
23:20:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Atlético de Rafaela1X1.18
23:20:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – EstudiantesX21.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖrgryte IS – Degerfors1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – JaroUnder 3.51.35
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Los Angeles Galaxy1X1.23
03:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Orlando City SCOver 1.51.23
10:00:00Club FriendliesMladost Lucani – FK Partizan21.38
11:00:00Club FriendliesNK Maribor – Ural Sverdlovsk OblastX21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesIK Sirius – ÖrebroUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00Club FriendliesFlora Tallinn – AIKUnder 3.51.47
13:30:00Club FriendliesFC Poltava – Vorskla PoltavaUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Club FriendliesElfsborg – Kalmar1X1.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesPulau Pinang – PKNP FC1X1.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – Rudar Velenje1X1.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesJagiellonia Bialystok – Stilon GorzowOver 2.51.28
17:30:00Club FriendliesVoxtrup – OsnabrückOver 2.51.07
01:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.32
16:00:00Confederations CupCameroon – Australia1 or 21.32
19:00:00Confederations CupGermany – Chile1 or 21.30
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Ismaily SCX21.28
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTala’ea El Geish – Misr Lel MakasaX21.20
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Argentinos JuniorsX21.32
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Olimpia AsuncionUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Tampines RoversX21.40
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Balestier KhalsaX21.18
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkövde AIK – Husqvarna FFX21.35
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – VentspilsX21.40
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Jelgava1X1.18
17:00:00Latvian CupOgres Novada – Rezekne / BJSS1X3.05
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – GrottaOver 1.51.18
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – IR Reykjavik1X1.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – IFK UddevallaOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – TrollhattanUnder 3.51.57
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Vargarda IK1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEskilstuna City – Sundbybergs IKOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – FC GuteOver 1.51.15
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Gamla Upsala SKOver 1.51.15
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Forward21.42
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Gallivare Malmbergets FFOver 2.51.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBollnäs GIF – Valbo FFOver 2.51.57
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Härnosands FFOver 2.51.42
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandBoo FK – FC Linkoping CityOver 2.51.47
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandRynninge IK – Värmbols FCOver 1.51.11
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – IFK KumlaOver 1.51.11
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska – FF Södertälje1X1.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Dalstorps IF1X1.35
16:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Göteborg FC W.Under 3.51.60
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – IFK MalmöOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Vimmerby IF11.30
01:30:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Colorado Springs1X1.16
04:00:00United States USLSacramento Republic – Rio Grande Valley1X1.24
01:30:00Argentinian Torneo AGimnasia y Tiro – Club CipollettiUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Queen’s ATPJordan Thompson – Sam Querrey21.32
14:00:00Queen’s ATPDaniil Medvedev – Thanasi Kokkinakis11.55
15:00:00Queen’s ATPJeremy Chardy – Feliciano Lopez21.37
11:00:00Halle ATPKei Nishikori – Karen Khachanov11.28
12:00:00Halle ATPMikhail Youzhny – Andrey Rublev11.60
13:00:00Halle ATPFlorian Mayer – Lucas Pouille21.55